Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Grace Flanagan
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Lucy Thomas
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Marin Park
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays
|
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Meredith Griffith-Topps
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Sydney Scott
Delta County MI
|
Delta County MI | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Carney Salo
Delta County MI
|
Delta County MI | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Rayna Georgenson
Manitowoc Manta Rays
|
Manitowoc Manta Rays | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Bella Gonzales
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 9 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Sailor Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Christy Braun
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 6 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Scout Correa
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 5 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Melana Zeinert
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jessica Lanza
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Julia Renzelmann
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Ella Romberg
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 1 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Rachel Stein
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | – | ||
18 |
Priya Oshan
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | +4.5% | PB | |
19 |
Kallie Brost
Wausau Area Y Sw
|
Wausau Area Y Sw | – | +7.0% | PB | |
20 |
Katie Hall
Wausau Area Y Sw
|
Wausau Area Y Sw | – | +6.8% | PB | |
21 |
Emma Redman
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | +8.5% | PB | |
22 |
Brooke Swiecki
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | – | – | ||
23 |
Megan Schultz
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Brooke Strege
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Courtney Donahue
Marshfield Area YMCA
|
Marshfield Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Zoe Fink
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Isabella Raczek
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Skylar Onsager
Marshfield Area YMCA
|
Marshfield Area YMCA | – | -1.8% | ||
29 |
Kelsey Glover
Wildcat Aquatics Club
|
Wildcat Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Madeleine Tauscheck
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA | – | – | ||
31 |
Tara Kracht
Marshfield Area YMCA
|
Marshfield Area YMCA | – | -5.1% | ||
– |
Rosa Rivera
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Lemler
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Campbell Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |