Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jade Hallum
ATAC
|
ATAC | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Lillie Nordmann
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Elizabeth Myers
Whitecaps of Westlake
|
Whitecaps of Westlake | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Serena Gould
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 15 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Shaena McCloud
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Sticklen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 13 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Ana Herceg
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 12 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Callie Limpert
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 11 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ava Longi
Whitecaps of Westlake
|
Whitecaps of Westlake | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Maddie Welborn
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Rylie Lopez
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Emily Lenihan
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 5 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Noelle Marsh
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Priscilla jacobson
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 3 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Taylor Murphy
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Evelyn Bruner
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 1 | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jade Hallum
ATAC
|
ATAC | 860 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Lillie Nordmann
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 821 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Shaena McCloud
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 793 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Serena Gould
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 786 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Emma Sticklen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 776 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Ana Herceg
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 797 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Callie Limpert
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 758 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Elizabeth Myers
Whitecaps of Westlake
|
Whitecaps of Westlake | 716 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Evelyn Bruner
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 756 | +1.8% | SB | |
10 |
Maddie Welborn
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 749 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Sophia Garrison
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | 747 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Priscilla jacobson
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 745 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Emily Lenihan
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 745 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Rylie Lopez
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 744 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Taylor Murphy
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 779 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Ava Longi
Whitecaps of Westlake
|
Whitecaps of Westlake | 739 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Noelle Marsh
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 760 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Riley Francis
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 758 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Cory Shanks
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 755 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Mary Catherine Jurica
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 715 | +0.0% | PB | |
21 |
Stella Todd
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 753 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Sarah Szklaruk-Traipe
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 711 | -2.4% | ||
22 |
Juliet Harris
Whitecaps of Westlake
|
Whitecaps of Westlake | 711 | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
Hadley Beeson
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 748 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Olivia Gonder
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 700 | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Jenna Watson
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 699 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Emilie Carlson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 699 | +2.6% | PB | |
28 |
Emily Burchett
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 735 | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Ana Fleming
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 735 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Kalie Landrum
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 735 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Mia Cicerelli
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 696 | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Arianna Lax
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 734 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Karen Yin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 692 | +0.5% | PB | |
34 |
Morgan Chocholek
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 690 | +2.1% | PB | |
35 |
Becca Simpson
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 725 | -1.0% | ||
36 |
Isabella Garriga
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 684 | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
KyAnh Truong
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 721 | -2.1% | ||
38 |
Allie Thome
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 719 | -2.1% | ||
39 |
Jaelle Carlson
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 679 | -0.3% | ||
40 |
Amelia Warren
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 677 | -1.5% | ||
41 |
Audrey Byrd
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 676 | -1.8% | ||
42 |
Lexie Green
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 674 | -0.6% | ||
43 |
Jessica Ayo
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 672 | -3.6% | ||
44 |
Kendall Hall
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 708 | -1.0% | ||
45 |
Erin Tilley
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 665 | -0.9% | ||
46 |
Aislinn Holder
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 700 | -3.8% | ||
47 |
Pearl Reagler
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 699 | -3.2% | ||
48 |
Caroline Henson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 659 | -2.0% | ||
49 |
Emma Clark
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 656 | -0.9% | ||
50 |
Emily Jancosko
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 652 | -1.3% | ||
51 |
Reagan Jaco
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 690 | -2.6% | ||
52 |
Julia Wozniak
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 683 | -2.0% | ||
53 |
Lindsey Hosch
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 679 | -1.4% | ||
54 |
Lauren Ives
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 640 | -2.4% | ||
54 |
Shannon Bagnal
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 678 | -2.2% | ||
56 |
Jessica Yin
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 675 | +0.6% | PB | |
57 |
Gracie Moylan
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 628 | -2.7% | ||
58 |
Norah Hay
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 626 | -6.0% | ||
59 |
Tailyn Schaufelberger
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 626 | -2.6% | ||
60 |
Keilah Eckhart
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 623 | -1.6% | ||
61 |
Georgi Mathews
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 618 | -2.6% | ||
62 |
Mia Thompson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 603 | -3.5% | ||
63 |
Sophia Cone
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 621 | -1.9% | ||
64 |
Sophia Rivas
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 598 | -5.2% | ||
– |
Megan Murphy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Howard
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | NS | – | – |