Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Garrison
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | 20 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Corbyn Cormack
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 17 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Amy Evans
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 16 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Jenna Watson
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Abbie Alvarez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Gonder
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 13 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Paige Walsh
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 12 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Kailey Biggs
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Julia Wozniak
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Caitlyn Groff
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Morgan Chocholek
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 6 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Lindsey Hosch
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 5 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Keely Ohlhauser
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Ella Flowers
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Gaby Woll
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 2 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Emma Burke
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 1 | -3.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Garrison
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | 827 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Jenna Watson
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 780 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Amy Evans
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 749 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Corbyn Cormack
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 746 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Olivia Gonder
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 745 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Kailey Biggs
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 723 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Abbie Alvarez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 753 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Paige Walsh
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 712 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Lindsey Hosch
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 740 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Caitlyn Groff
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 738 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Morgan Chocholek
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 694 | -2.8% | ||
12 |
Julia Wozniak
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 724 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Keely Ohlhauser
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 691 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Gaby Woll
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 685 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Ella Flowers
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 715 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Emma Burke
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 713 | -4.0% | ||
17 |
CiCi Mims
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 704 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lauren Lacson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 672 | -4.3% | ||
19 |
Annie Halm
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 667 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Abby Surley
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 663 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Priscilla jacobson
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 655 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ashlyn Hembree
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 683 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Alyssa Sorensen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 650 | -2.6% | ||
24 |
Kaylee Smith
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 646 | -5.0% | ||
25 |
Jadyn Jannasch
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 644 | -9.1% | ||
26 |
Audrey Byrd
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 643 | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Sarah Rogillio
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 641 | -1.8% | ||
28 |
Muirenn Riederer
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 669 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Josie Gillentine
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 658 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Hadley Beeson
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 656 | +2.9% | PB | |
31 |
Ainsley Dodson
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 624 | -4.0% | ||
32 |
Julia Roberto
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 624 | -4.9% | ||
33 |
Clara Schlimper
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 654 | -2.6% | ||
34 |
Lizzie Walsh
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 653 | -3.0% | ||
35 |
Hannah Jiang
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 651 | -1.4% | ||
36 |
Emma Ballantyne
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 614 | -1.9% | ||
37 |
Jenna Hood
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 643 | -1.9% | ||
38 |
Jessi Dziergowski
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 606 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Claire Rogillio
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 604 | -2.6% | ||
40 |
Nabila Argueta
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 630 | -3.1% | ||
41 |
Sarah Winnier
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 598 | -3.4% | ||
42 |
Taylor Ann Ashbaugh
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 615 | -3.4% | ||
43 |
Sophia Rivas
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 611 | -5.1% | ||
44 |
PJ Day
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 607 | -3.8% | ||
45 |
Selah Pilkington
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 601 | -4.1% | ||
46 |
Anjali Friedman
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 598 | -4.1% | ||
47 |
Ally Duester
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 566 | -5.6% | ||
48 |
Madden Baggerly
Tigershark Swim
|
Tigershark Swim | 540 | -5.3% | ||
49 |
Amelia Couture
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 523 | -5.7% | ||
50 |
Isabella Thomas
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 515 | -8.5% | ||
– |
Erin Lin
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | – | – |