Site logo

Filters

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX

100 Back Women 13 - 14

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Emma Sticklen Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 56.31
873 -0.9%
2 Morgan Schield San Antonio Wave logoSan Antonio Wave 57.19
834 -0.1%
3 Emily Lenihan Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 57.39
825 -0.7%
4 Shannon Bagnal Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 57.66
874 +0.6% PB
5 Norah Hay First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 57.97
800 -0.5%
6 Margaret Mabry Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 58.07
856 +1.0% PB
7 Maddie Welborn First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 58.64
771 +2.5% PB
8 Trinity Tran Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 59.25
746 -1.1%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Emma Clark Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 58.14
793 -0.1%
10 Megan Murphy The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 58.24
788 +1.1% PB
11 Ana Herceg Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 58.53
836 -1.3%
12 Emma Venghaus Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 58.73
767 +3.7% PB
13 Rachel Simonds Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 58.92
759 -0.7%
14 Sophia Garrison Heart of Texas logoHeart of Texas 59.15
750 -1.2%
15 Abi Carroll Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 59.46
797 +0.8% PB
16 Alexia Green Eagle Swimming Association logoEagle Swimming Association 59.58
732 +2.4% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Emma Sticklen Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 56.51
864 -1.3%
2 Morgan Schield San Antonio Wave logoSan Antonio Wave 57.35
827 -0.3%
3 Shannon Bagnal Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 57.79
868 +0.4% PB
4 Norah Hay First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 58.00
799 -0.6%
5 Margaret Mabry Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 58.10
855 +1.0% PB
6 Maddie Welborn First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 58.23
789 +3.1% PB
7 Emily Lenihan Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 58.36
783 -2.4%
8 Trinity Tran Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 58.38
782 +0.4% PB
9 Sophia Garrison Heart of Texas logoHeart of Texas 58.46
779 +0.0% PB
10 Emma Clark Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 58.51
777 -0.8%
11 Megan Murphy The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 58.52
776 +0.7% PB
12 Rachel Simonds Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 58.64
771 -0.2%
13 Alexia Green Eagle Swimming Association logoEagle Swimming Association 58.83
763 +3.7% PB
14 Ana Herceg Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 58.90
821 -1.9%
15 Emma Venghaus Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 59.12
751 +3.1% PB
16 Abi Carroll Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 59.30
804 +1.1% PB
17 Reagan Jaco Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 59.41
799 +1.1% PB
18 Cory Shanks South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 59.44
798 +2.7% PB
19 Abigail Ahrens Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics 59.53
734 0.0%
20 Lila Foote Streamline Aquat logoStreamline Aquat 59.55
793 +0.2% PB
21 Sarah Szklaruk-Traipe Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 59.72
726 -0.9%
22 Karen Yin Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 59.75
725 -1.6%
23 Kaylyn King Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 59.85
781 +1.3% PB
24 Elisabeth Halm Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 1:00.15
708 -1.1%
25 Kaitlyn Owens Nadadores logoNadadores 1:00.22
705 -0.0%
26 Tyler Cates ATAC logoATAC 1:00.38
699 -1.3%
27 Kalie Landrum Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:00.42
757 +0.6% PB
28 Keely Rollinson First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:00.49
694 -1.3%
29 Madeline Vindiola Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 1:00.62
689 -0.1%
30 Amelia Cicerelli Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:00.69
686 +1.1% PB
31 Meredith Brown First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:00.70
746 -1.3%
32 Cali Castro Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:00.71
685 +1.8% PB
33 Sophia Cone Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:00.73
744 -1.6%
34 Gracie Moylan Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 1:00.92
677 +1.6% PB
35 Julianna Lopez The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:01.03
672 -1.2%
36 Kylee Conrad Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:01.11
729 -0.8%
37 Jessica Engel San Antonio Wave logoSan Antonio Wave 1:01.18
726 -1.5%
38 Arianna Lax Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 1:01.21
725 -1.3%
39 Jiayue Yin City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logoCity of Plano Swimmers, Inc 1:01.22
724 -1.3%
40 Corbyn Cormack North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 1:01.35
659 +2.1% PB
41 Abby Lin Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 1:01.36
659 -1.5%
42 Keely Ohlhauser Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:01.57
650 +1.3% PB
43 Riley Francis North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 1:01.72
704 +1.5% PB
44 Stephanie Brownell The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:02.00
633 -2.6%
45 Izzy Glasgow Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 1:02.37
619 -2.8%
46 Isabella Barrientos The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:02.41
677 -3.0%
46 Sarah Lu Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:02.41
677 -1.0%
48 Hadley Beeson Elite Swim Program  logoElite Swim Program 1:02.56
671 +0.9% PB
49 Grace Oliver Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:02.57
670 -1.0%
50 Caitlyn Sligh Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:03.01
594 -3.2%
51 Pearl Reagler Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:03.38
639
Natalia Villatoro Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati NS
Lezli Sisung Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team NS