Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lillie Nordmann
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 20 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Rylie Lopez
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 17 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Jade Hallum
ATAC
|
ATAC | 16 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Ana Herceg
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Serena Gould
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Maddie Welborn
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Priscilla jacobson
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 12 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Evelyn Bruner
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 11 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sarah Szklaruk-Traipe
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Jenna Watson
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 7 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Amelia Warren
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 6 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Jessica Ayo
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 5 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Aislinn Holder
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Hadley Beeson
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Madeline Vindiola
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Laci Black
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Serena Gould
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 838 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Rylie Lopez
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 824 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jade Hallum
ATAC
|
ATAC | 819 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Lillie Nordmann
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 819 | -4.2% | ||
5 |
Malia Rausch
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 802 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ana Herceg
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 820 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Priscilla jacobson
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 774 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Evelyn Bruner
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 770 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Maddie Welborn
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 761 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Jenna Watson
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 743 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Sarah Szklaruk-Traipe
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 740 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Jessica Ayo
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 738 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Hadley Beeson
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 774 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Aislinn Holder
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 757 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Madeline Vindiola
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 715 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Amelia Warren
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 714 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Elizabeth Myers
Whitecaps of Westlake
|
Whitecaps of Westlake | 708 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Laci Black
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 734 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Kylee Conrad
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 732 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Gracie Moylan
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 692 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Clare Vetkoetter
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 730 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Becca Simpson
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 718 | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Milla Ruthven
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 706 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Margaret Mabry
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 706 | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Karly Merriott
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 704 | +2.2% | PB | |
26 |
Riley Francis
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 704 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Hannah Marcus
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 658 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Kaylee Smith
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 655 | -1.5% | ||
29 |
Emma Vega
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 655 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Ava Longi
Whitecaps of Westlake
|
Whitecaps of Westlake | 652 | -2.1% | ||
31 |
Karen Yin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 651 | -3.2% | ||
32 |
Cory Shanks
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 686 | -1.1% | ||
33 |
Noelle Marsh
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 678 | -2.3% | ||
34 |
Caroline Henson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 638 | +1.3% | SB | |
35 |
Ally Duester
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 635 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Emily Burchett
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 668 | -1.6% | ||
37 |
Audrey Byrd
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 602 | -3.0% | ||
38 |
Kendall Hall
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 638 | -2.5% | ||
39 |
Jaelle Carlson
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 542 | -3.8% | ||
– |
Allie Thome
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Shelburne
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – |