Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reimer Bouma
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Oliver Rowe
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 17 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Maximus Williamson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 16 | +6.1% | PB | |
4 |
Trevan Valena
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Gidean Karp
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 14 | +7.7% | PB | |
6 |
Bucky Gettys
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 13 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Ryder McCrory
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 12 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Rafael Fente Damers
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 11 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
T-J Gray
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Miller
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 7 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Christian Gamez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Culberson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Vincent Leek
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Chris Fields
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 3 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Finnian Helman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Miao
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reimer Bouma
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 836 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Trevan Valena
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 813 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Bucky Gettys
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 801 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Gidean Karp
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 796 | +7.1% | PB | |
5 |
Maximus Williamson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 789 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Oliver Rowe
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 779 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ryder McCrory
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 745 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Rafael Fente Damers
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 743 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
T-J Gray
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 743 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Miller
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 742 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Miao
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 731 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Christian Gamez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 729 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Vincent Leek
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 722 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Culberson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 884 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Chris Fields
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 710 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Finnian Helman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 698 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Hudson Ingram
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 698 | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
John Simmons
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 845 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Chad Fifield
Monster Swimming
|
Monster Swimming | 671 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Kaden Davis
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 657 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Daniel Bittner
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 808 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Mason Otwell
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 610 | -1.1% | ||
– |
Tyler Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | NS | – | – |