Site logo

OH MAKO Senior Circuit Meet

  • Completed
  • Mar. 03–05, 2017
  • SCY
  • Oxford, OH

100 Breast Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Lauren Olson Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 1:06.48
625
2 Kotone Pax Sylvania Tsunami logoSylvania Tsunami 1:06.54
624 +2.1% PB
3 Maddie Holub Worthington Swim Club logoWorthington Swim Club 1:06.77
617 +0.4% SB
4 Agnes Bahr Bowling Green Swim Club logoBowling Green Swim Club 1:08.23
578 PB
5 Brooke Glesenkamp Delaware Ohio Ra logoDelaware Ohio Ra 1:08.64
568
6 Liza Semona Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:08.83
563 +3.7% PB
7 Hayley Rupp Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:09.05
558 -0.5%
8 Whitney Hannallah New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 1:09.08
557 -2.6%
9 Allison Steffin Greater Toledo logoGreater Toledo 1:09.55
546 -6.9%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
10 Aliya Zimmerman WTRC Sharks logoWTRC Sharks 1:07.94
586 -0.6%
11 Riley Ernst United Swim Association logoUnited Swim Association 1:08.41
574 +2.9% PB
12 Katherine Reymann Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:08.52
571 -1.0%
13 Kelly Shur New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 1:09.17
555 -2.5%
14 Lauren Ferguson Miami Valley Aquatic Club logoMiami Valley Aquatic Club 1:09.84
539 +0.8% PB
15 Anna DelGado Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:09.94
537 -3.0%
16 Payton Vogelgesang Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logoGreater Columbus Swim Team of Ohio 1:10.12
533 +1.5% PB
17 Delia MacLaughlin Dublin Community Swim Team logoDublin Community Swim Team 1:10.33
528 +12.0% PB
18 Annemarie Moses Sand Otter Swimming logoSand Otter Swimming 1:10.62
522
C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
19 Mia Phillips Caps logoCaps 1:09.85
539 +0.9% PB
20 Phoebe Zhu Sylvania Tsunami logoSylvania Tsunami 1:10.16
532 +4.5% PB
21 Grace Cullen Upper Arlington Swim Club logoUpper Arlington Swim Club 1:10.21
531
22 Lauren Lapsley New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 1:10.22
531 -0.7%
23 Sophie Hunter Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:10.51
524 +0.4% SB
24 Kristen Puthoff Delaware Ohio Ra logoDelaware Ohio Ra 1:10.84
517
25 Cayla Bodner Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 1:11.64
500 -3.4%
26 Emma Reed Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:11.76
497 -1.1%
27 Kristin Cirulli Cincinnati Aquatic Club logoCincinnati Aquatic Club 1:11.85
495 -0.8%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
28 Ashley Greer WTRC Sharks logoWTRC Sharks 1:10.44
526 -0.6%
29 Caroline Ramos Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logoGreater Columbus Swim Team of Ohio 1:10.75
519 +2.4% PB
30 Lauren Bell Milford Area Swim Team logoMilford Area Swim Team 1:11.50
503 +1.2% PB
31 Grace Nawrocki Sylvania Tsunami logoSylvania Tsunami 1:11.87
495 +5.2% SB
32 Madison Roberts Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:12.11
490 +1.5% PB
33 Zoe Kington Dublin Community Swim Team logoDublin Community Swim Team 1:12.40
484 -3.1%
34 Katarina DeCamp Cincinnati Aquatic Club logoCincinnati Aquatic Club 1:12.56
481 -3.2%
35 Catherine Geary Cincinnati Aquatic Club logoCincinnati Aquatic Club 1:12.63
480 +6.4% PB
36 Rachel Heis Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:12.87
475 -0.9%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Kotone Pax Sylvania Tsunami logoSylvania Tsunami 1:05.24
662 +4.0% PB
2 Lauren Olson Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 1:05.79
645
3 Maddie Holub Worthington Swim Club logoWorthington Swim Club 1:07.93
586 -1.3%
4 Allison Steffin Greater Toledo logoGreater Toledo 1:08.74
566 -5.6%
5 Brooke Glesenkamp Delaware Ohio Ra logoDelaware Ohio Ra 1:08.83
563
6 Liza Semona Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:08.88
562 +3.6% PB
6 Agnes Bahr Bowling Green Swim Club logoBowling Green Swim Club 1:08.88
562 PB
8 Whitney Hannallah New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 1:08.91
561 -2.3%
9 Hayley Rupp Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:09.15
556 -0.7%
10 Katherine Reymann Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:09.30
552 -2.2%
11 Anna DelGado Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:09.60
545 -2.5%
12 Aliya Zimmerman WTRC Sharks logoWTRC Sharks 1:09.76
541 -3.3%
13 Delia MacLaughlin Dublin Community Swim Team logoDublin Community Swim Team 1:09.82
540 +12.6% PB
14 Annemarie Moses Sand Otter Swimming logoSand Otter Swimming 1:09.87
539 PB
15 Lauren Lampe WTRC Sharks logoWTRC Sharks 1:09.92
538 -4.5%
16 Riley Ernst United Swim Association logoUnited Swim Association 1:10.19
531 +0.4% PB
17 Kelly Shur New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 1:10.21
531 -4.1%
18 Samantha Kass New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 1:10.27
530 +4.0% PB
19 Payton Vogelgesang Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logoGreater Columbus Swim Team of Ohio 1:10.31
529 +1.3% PB
20 Lauren Ferguson Miami Valley Aquatic Club logoMiami Valley Aquatic Club 1:10.36
527 +0.1% PB
21 Phoebe Zhu Sylvania Tsunami logoSylvania Tsunami 1:10.54
523 +4.0% PB
22 Sophie Hunter Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:10.56
523 +0.4% SB
23 Kristen Puthoff Delaware Ohio Ra logoDelaware Ohio Ra 1:10.84
517
24 Grace Cullen Upper Arlington Swim Club logoUpper Arlington Swim Club 1:10.85
517
25 Mia Phillips Caps logoCaps 1:11.00
513 -0.7%
26 Kristin Cirulli Cincinnati Aquatic Club logoCincinnati Aquatic Club 1:11.03
513 +0.3% SB
27 Emily Huber Worthington Swim Club logoWorthington Swim Club 1:11.10
511 PB
28 Emma Reed Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:11.12
511 -0.2%
29 Lauren Lapsley New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 1:11.26
508 -2.2%
30 Cayla Bodner Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 1:11.36
506 -3.0%
31 Abigail Dunasky Upper Arlington Swim Club logoUpper Arlington Swim Club 1:11.52
502
32 Caroline Ramos Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logoGreater Columbus Swim Team of Ohio 1:11.79
497 +0.9% PB
33 Katarina DeCamp Cincinnati Aquatic Club logoCincinnati Aquatic Club 1:11.96
493 -2.3%
34 Grace Nawrocki Sylvania Tsunami logoSylvania Tsunami 1:12.03
492 +5.0% SB
35 Ashley Greer WTRC Sharks logoWTRC Sharks 1:12.09
490 -3.0%
36 Lauren Bell Milford Area Swim Team logoMilford Area Swim Team 1:12.38
485 +0.0% PB
37 Madison Roberts Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:12.50
482 +0.9% PB
38 Rachel Heis Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:12.73
478 -0.7%
39 Abigail Arestides Kettering City S logoKettering City S 1:13.26
467
40 Zoe Kington Dublin Community Swim Team logoDublin Community Swim Team 1:13.31
466 -4.4%
40 Catherine Geary Cincinnati Aquatic Club logoCincinnati Aquatic Club 1:13.31
466 +5.5% PB
42 Olivia DeRodes Sand Otter Swimming logoSand Otter Swimming 1:13.45
464
43 Lauren Sullivan Sylvania Tsunami logoSylvania Tsunami 1:13.52
462 PB
44 Mary Kate Jutze Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:13.78
457 -3.1%
45 Margaret Williams New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 1:14.12
451 -0.4%
46 Morgan Hoffman Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:14.34
447 +4.3% PB
47 Charlotte Owens Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:14.81
439 -1.4%
48 Erin Shaughnessy Dublin Community Swim Team logoDublin Community Swim Team 1:15.05
435 +2.4% PB
49 Camille Flaspohler Miami Valley Aquatic Club logoMiami Valley Aquatic Club 1:15.28
431 +0.4% PB
50 Katie Mussman Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:15.35
429 +3.8% PB
51 Shelby Level Sand Otter Swimming logoSand Otter Swimming 1:15.49
427 -3.7%
52 Julia Baldasare Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:15.61
425
53 Abby Jarvis Pau Hana Swim Te logoPau Hana Swim Te 1:16.00
419
54 Grace Skoog Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 1:16.51
410 +3.7% PB
55 Gabrielle Tanner Caps logoCaps 1:17.09
401 +3.2% PB
56 Kaylee Fair Bowling Green Swim Club logoBowling Green Swim Club 1:17.12
401 PB
57 Janelle Maxwell Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:17.21
399 +0.8% PB
58 Anh Nguyen Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:17.30
398 +2.7% PB
59 Linda Lu Dublin Community Swim Team logoDublin Community Swim Team 1:17.73
391 -3.7%
60 Katelyn Darby Pau Hana Swim Te logoPau Hana Swim Te 1:17.80
390 PB
61 Michaela Nordhaus Findlay Area Swim Team logoFindlay Area Swim Team 1:18.07
386
62 Claudia Frueh Pau Hana Swim Te logoPau Hana Swim Te 1:18.78
376 +6.2% PB
63 Kayla Johnson Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:18.82
375
64 Adrianna Hansen Pau Hana Swim Te logoPau Hana Swim Te 1:18.97
373
65 Holly Jacobs Cincinnati Aquatic Club logoCincinnati Aquatic Club 1:20.51
352
66 Anna Aronson Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 1:20.92
347
67 Grace Ehrhardt Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:21.11
344
68 Emma Klostermeyer Sylvania Tsunami logoSylvania Tsunami 1:21.52
339
69 Gabby Jackson Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logoGreater Columbus Swim Team of Ohio 1:21.88
335
70 Madison Reckman Milford Area Swim Team logoMilford Area Swim Team 1:22.75
324 -0.5%
71 Aya Cannon Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 1:23.13
320 -1.0%
72 Ellie Stover Sand Otter Swimming logoSand Otter Swimming 1:23.96
310
73 Alexandra Rose Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:26.01
289
74 Shayla Smith Kettering City S logoKettering City S 1:26.62
283
75 Katrina Kanzari Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:32.53
232 +4.4% PB
76 Sarah Hecker Kettering City S logoKettering City S 1:33.00
228 -3.4%
77 Molly Holt Northern KY logoNorthern KY 1:33.21
227 -5.5%
Regan Abahazie Worthington Swim Club logoWorthington Swim Club NS
Eeshaa Mehta United Swim Association logoUnited Swim Association NS
Dorothy Callard Cincinnati Aquatic Club logoCincinnati Aquatic Club NS
Grace Sublett Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves NS