Site logo

OSI Region XII Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 02–05, 2017
  • SCY
  • Gresham, OR

200 Back Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Talon Lindquist Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team logoKodiak Kingfishers Swim Team 1:50.32
827 -3.2%
2 Daisuke Fitial Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 1:53.83
751 +0.3% PB
3 Ethan Heasley Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:54.13
818 PB
4 Bergen Davis Glacier Swim Club logoGlacier Swim Club 1:54.22
761 PB
5 Luke Thornbrue Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:54.79
749 -2.4%
6 Carl Hansen Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 1:58.03
662 -0.5%
7 Austin Turner Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 1:58.12
654 -1.8%
8 Brett Champlin Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:04.26
557 -6.8%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Maxwell Woodbury Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:56.29
717 +2.6% PB
10 Noah Vial Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 1:58.56
652 PB
11 Eli Rheingold Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 1:59.15
713 -0.9%
12 Aidan Seid Glacier Swim Club logoGlacier Swim Club 2:00.10
614 -0.5%
13 Tanner Montagriff-Peck Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 2:00.81
599 +3.1% PB
14 Hayden Kirkpatrick Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:01.88
658 -3.5%
15 Daniel Maggiora Redmond Aquatic logoRedmond Aquatic 2:03.45
554
16 Addison Beard Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:07.99
469 -0.2%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Talon Lindquist Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team logoKodiak Kingfishers Swim Team 1:52.42
781 -5.2%
2 Carl Hansen Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 1:54.33
740 +2.6% PB
3 Matty McComish Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 1:54.36
739 +4.7% PB
4 Caspar Corbeau Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:54.58
808 PB
5 Benjamin Settle Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:54.64
727 -5.0%
6 Daisuke Fitial Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 1:54.99
726 -0.7%
7 Bergen Davis Glacier Swim Club logoGlacier Swim Club 1:55.33
737 PB
8 Jorge Casas Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:55.77
703 +1.6% PB
9 Ethan Heasley Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:56.83
761 PB
10 Luke Thornbrue Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:57.50
692 -4.8%
11 Brett Champlin Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:57.72
687 -1.2%
12 Austin Turner Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 1:58.08
655 -1.8%
12 Noah Vial Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 1:58.08
661 PB
14 Nathan Cage Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 1:58.44
647
15 Aidan Seid Glacier Swim Club logoGlacier Swim Club 1:59.50
626 0.0%
16 Maxwell Woodbury Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:59.69
647 -0.2%
17 Nalex Young Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:59.89
643 +3.5% PB
18 Hayden Kirkpatrick Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:00.03
695 -1.9%
19 Eli Rheingold Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 2:00.29
690 -1.8%
20 Noah Duyck Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:00.52
685 +4.8% PB
21 Jeffery Fadlovich LaCamas Head Hunters logoLaCamas Head Hunters 2:01.19
599
22 Khalif-Munir Kalahiki Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 2:01.43
667 -0.3%
23 Nicky Tsai Redmond Aquatic logoRedmond Aquatic 2:01.66
583 -1.4%
24 Finn McClone Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 2:01.89
603 -2.3%
25 Tanner Montagriff-Peck Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 2:02.67
563 +1.6% PB
26 Daniel Maggiora Redmond Aquatic logoRedmond Aquatic 2:03.05
562
27 Samir Ahmadyar Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:03.30
575 +3.1% PB
28 Addison Beard Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:03.61
551 +3.2% PB
29 Davis Bruton Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:04.17
613 -0.8%
30 Kevin Vu Oregon City Swim Team logoOregon City Swim Team 2:04.81
600 +1.6% PB
31 Daniel Duran Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 2:05.03
524 -0.5%
32 Caden Shanks Newport Swim Team logoNewport Swim Team 2:05.04
596
33 Ben Harper Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:05.05
524 +4.1% PB
34 Benjamin Seeley Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:05.07
541 +5.0% PB
35 Gage Pittman Forest Grove Swim Club logoForest Grove Swim Club 2:05.55
514 +1.4% PB
35 Brett Rice Emerald Aquatics logoEmerald Aquatics 2:05.55
532 PB
37 Joshua Pangilinan Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:05.65
530 -3.3%
38 Kyle Berquist Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:06.11
497
39 Nathan Claxton Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:06.12
521 +2.1% PB
40 Rohan Lalwani Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:06.15
575 +4.4% PB
41 Connor Florey Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club 2:06.25
573 -1.0%
42 Caden Spangler Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:06.43
516 -0.0%
43 Nicholas Minster Northern Lights Swim Club logoNorthern Lights Swim Club 2:06.72
486
44 Joshua Yadao Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:06.88
483 +0.8% SB
45 Liam Tran Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 2:06.96
506 +0.5% PB
46 Sam Walker Oregon Swimming (LSC) logoOregon Swimming (LSC) 2:07.15
556 +2.8% PB
47 Hugh Hammons Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 2:07.81
472 +1.3% PB
48 Jaume Martinez-calvo Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:08.01
469
49 Trey Fincher Chehalem Swim Team logoChehalem Swim Team 2:08.12
538
50 Tenzin Zingkha LaCamas Head Hunters logoLaCamas Head Hunters 2:08.15
537
51 Matthew Bell Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 2:08.40
479 +5.8% PB
52 Christopher Xia LaCamas Head Hunters logoLaCamas Head Hunters 2:08.43
532 +2.4% PB
53 Eric Schumacher Glacier Swim Club logoGlacier Swim Club 2:08.74
455
54 Carson Welter Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:09.04
468 +1.2% PB
55 Christian Walker Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 2:09.29
445 -0.5%
56 Maxwell Moeller Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 2:10.21
429 -3.2%
57 Dante Olivarra Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:10.79
419
58 Hunter Bartoo Forest Grove Swim Club logoForest Grove Swim Club 2:11.62
422 -0.0%
59 Paul Muessig Oregon City Swim Team logoOregon City Swim Team 2:11.81
418 -0.3%
60 Tristan Robbins Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 2:12.03
467 +1.5% PB
61 Daniel Bassich Sherwood YMCA logoSherwood YMCA 2:12.05
397
62 Ashton Morris Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 2:12.51
458 PB
63 Parker Ruggles Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 2:13.25
446
64 Nicholas Price Northern Lights Swim Club logoNorthern Lights Swim Club 2:13.33
592
65 Grant Eastham Rainier Aquatic Club logoRainier Aquatic Club 2:13.77
475
66 Benjamin Phelps Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 2:14.08
431 +3.4% PB
67 Trenton Bowers Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 2:14.40
426
68 Konnor Kolberg Northern Lights Swim Club logoNorthern Lights Swim Club 2:15.26
449 -1.7%
69 Patrick Mellott Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:15.91
400 +0.6% PB
70 Camden Searcy Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 2:16.52
390 -0.3%
71 Braeden Howard Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club 2:16.62
388
72 Austin Ackerson Willamalane Swim Club logoWillamalane Swim Club 2:17.87
368
73 Hues Gibson Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 2:17.94
404
74 Reid Chen Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 2:18.14
363
75 Alistair Heringer Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 2:18.39
359 +2.9% PB
76 Michael Bell Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 2:20.25
330
77 Cameron Gossett Northern Lights Swim Club logoNorthern Lights Swim Club 2:24.88
199 -2.6%
78 Brendan Ehmig Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club 2:29.46
154 -1.7%
Evan Carlson Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club NS
Justin Bruss Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club NS
Trent Martinez Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club NS
Mason Teagle YMCA Grants Pass Swimming logoYMCA Grants Pass Swimming NS
Kenneth Sugiantoro Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team NS
Reid Holman Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club NS