Site logo

OSI Region XII Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 02–05, 2017
  • SCY
  • Gresham, OR

100 Breast Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Brett Champlin Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 57.04
873 +1.2% PB
2 Ethan Heasley Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 57.73
875 +2.2% PB
3 Kyle Berquist Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 57.77
784 -0.4%
4 Paul Lomax Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 59.16
755 +1.0% PB
5 John Heaphy Knik Aquatics logoKnik Aquatics 59.28
786 +2.3% PB
6 Eric Wu LaCamas Head Hunters logoLaCamas Head Hunters 1:00.21
780 -4.6%
7 Bergen Davis Glacier Swim Club logoGlacier Swim Club 1:00.29
747 -3.9%
8 Christian Scaglione Superior Stingray Swimming logoSuperior Stingray Swimming 1:00.82
692 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Jerrad Duncan Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:00.83
727
10 Daniel Kim Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 1:01.08
682 +0.2% PB
11 Regis Wang Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:01.25
741 +1.5% PB
12 Nathan Cage Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 1:01.30
649
13 Maxwell Woodbury Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:01.43
704 -1.8%
14 Douglas Heymann Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 1:02.25
674 PB
15 Anders Hocum Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team logoKodiak Kingfishers Swim Team 1:02.42
698 -0.5%
16 Alexander Brisbois Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 1:02.71
687 +0.7% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Brett Champlin Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 58.28
824 -0.9%
2 Ethan Heasley Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 58.38
850 +1.1% PB
3 Van Mathias Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 58.80
804 -3.6%
4 Kyle Berquist Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 58.85
742 -2.3%
5 Eric Wu LaCamas Head Hunters logoLaCamas Head Hunters 58.99
826 -2.5%
6 Bergen Davis Glacier Swim Club logoGlacier Swim Club 59.49
778 -2.5%
7 Paul Lomax Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 59.55
740 +0.3% PB
8 Ethan Luc Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:00.08
755
9 Christian Scaglione Superior Stingray Swimming logoSuperior Stingray Swimming 1:00.28
712 PB
10 John Heaphy Knik Aquatics logoKnik Aquatics 1:00.33
746 +0.5% PB
11 Evan Carlson Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:00.38
709
12 Jerrad Duncan Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:01.44
704
13 Jorge Casas Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:01.46
643
14 Anders Hocum Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team logoKodiak Kingfishers Swim Team 1:01.57
729 +0.9% PB
15 Nathan Cage Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 1:01.60
638
16 Douglas Heymann Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 1:02.21
676 PB
17 Alexander Brisbois Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 1:02.27
703 +1.4% PB
18 Daniel Kim Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 1:02.29
638 -1.7%
19 Regis Wang Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:02.34
701 -0.2%
20 Maxwell Woodbury Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:02.38
669 -3.3%
21 Will Chun Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 1:02.51
665 -1.1%
22 Zachary Sherlock Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 1:02.52
629 +2.5% PB
23 Quinn Fond Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 1:02.78
620 -2.0%
24 Joshua Pangilinan Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:02.90
651 -0.1%
25 Justin Zhou Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:02.93
679
26 Gregory Kansky Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 1:03.03
646 +0.1% PB
27 Carson Welter Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:03.21
639 -2.6%
28 Spencer Hofmann Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 1:03.32
665 -0.1%
28 Evan Smith North Pole Aquatic Club logoNorth Pole Aquatic Club 1:03.32
665 PB
30 Kai Johnson Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 1:03.67
563 -5.0%
31 Linden Cho Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 1:03.73
621 +0.2% PB
32 Ryan Trichler South Coast Aquatic Team logoSouth Coast Aquatic Team 1:03.75
650
33 Noah Cindrich Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 1:03.81
618 +0.0% PB
34 Nicholas Wahlman Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 1:04.02
797 +5.6% PB
35 Alexander Davenport Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:04.34
564 +6.5% PB
36 Maksim Dolbinin Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 1:04.51
558 -5.7%
37 Joseph Lundberg Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club logoNorthwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club 1:04.55
591
38 Andrew Chang Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 1:04.63
554 -3.2%
39 Addison Beard Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:04.76
549
40 Jordan Leis Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 1:04.80
548 +1.0% SB
41 Samuel Horning Knik Aquatics logoKnik Aquatics 1:04.88
545
42 Rob Mead Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 1:04.92
578 PB
43 Alex Young Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:04.95
577 +5.9% PB
44 Peter Thompson Emerald Aquatics logoEmerald Aquatics 1:05.01
575 -1.7%
45 Zachariah Senner Redmond Aquatic logoRedmond Aquatic 1:05.30
530
46 Max Mann Killer Whales Swim Club logoKiller Whales Swim Club 1:05.32
530
47 Andrew Liu Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 1:05.64
553 +0.9% PB
48 Ivan Fesik Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 1:05.67
552 +2.6% PB
49 Mitchell Morrison Forest Grove Swim Club logoForest Grove Swim Club 1:05.68
517 +6.4% PB
50 Mykel Caruso Maverick Aquatics (OR) logoMaverick Aquatics (OR) 1:05.70
516
51 Eli Rheingold Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 1:05.93
573
52 Jarod Spencer Canby Swim Club logoCanby Swim Club 1:05.94
508 +3.0% PB
53 Harrison Vaughn Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 1:06.20
564 -0.3%
54 Eric Schumacher Glacier Swim Club logoGlacier Swim Club 1:06.21
499
55 Spencer Stutz YMCA Grants Pass Swimming logoYMCA Grants Pass Swimming 1:06.22
563
56 Siddharth Pai Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:06.28
497
57 Reid Holman Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 1:06.38
493 PB
58 Michael Lucero Stingray Swim Team (AK) logoStingray Swim Team (AK) 1:06.46
490
59 Blake Noble Redmond Aquatic logoRedmond Aquatic 1:06.47
525 +3.0% PB
59 Ian Watt Oregon City Swim Team logoOregon City Swim Team 1:06.47
623 +0.7% PB
61 Nick Price Northern Lights Swim Club logoNorthern Lights Swim Club 1:06.48
711 -1.0%
62 Alec Shepherd Superior Stingray Swimming logoSuperior Stingray Swimming 1:06.56
551 +0.2% PB
63 Ethan Kwon Northern Lights Swim Club logoNorthern Lights Swim Club 1:06.73
545 +1.2% PB
64 Joseph Slusser Stingray Swim Team (AK) logoStingray Swim Team (AK) 1:06.95
474 PB
65 Ryan Janetsky Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club 1:07.40
494 PB
66 Reid Blackstone Chugiak Aquatic logoChugiak Aquatic 1:07.52
455
67 William Anderson Superior Stingray Swimming logoSuperior Stingray Swimming 1:07.63
515 +1.2% PB
68 Nikoloay Solovey Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 1:07.79
481 +3.9% PB
69 Christian Cho Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 1:07.81
421 +1.9% PB
70 Camden Searcy Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 1:08.03
502 +1.8% PB
71 Logan Noble Redmond Aquatic logoRedmond Aquatic 1:08.10
436 -0.9%
72 Duncan Reasoner Forest Grove Swim Club logoForest Grove Swim Club 1:08.23
432 +0.9% PB
73 Clay Barbee Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 1:08.34
492 +1.7% PB
74 Joseph Dodd Tornadoes Swim T logoTornadoes Swim T 1:08.37
403 +0.9% PB
75 Caleb Logsdon Maverick Aquatics (OR) logoMaverick Aquatics (OR) 1:08.66
393 +1.2% PB
76 Eugene Tan Sherwood YMCA logoSherwood YMCA 1:08.82
447
77 Reed Pozzi Redmond Aquatic logoRedmond Aquatic 1:09.03
382 +0.9% PB
78 Dante Olivarra Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:09.31
397
79 Alexander Kliewer Gold Coast Swim Team logoGold Coast Swim Team 1:09.33
459 -3.7%
80 Benjamin Phelps Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 1:09.41
457 +1.3% PB
81 Daniel Edmund Superior Stingray Swimming logoSuperior Stingray Swimming 1:09.52
366 +4.4% PB
81 Jordan Spencer Canby Swim Club logoCanby Swim Club 1:09.52
521 +0.3% PB
83 Nathaniel Wilson Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 1:09.76
445
84 Tristan Robbins Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 1:10.02
437 +2.2% PB
85 Braxton Reece Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 1:10.18
432
86 Kristian Jeszenszki Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:10.34
364 +0.2% PB
87 Sam Anderson Tornadoes Swim T logoTornadoes Swim T 1:11.10
341
88 Aaron Maldonado Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:11.77
298
89 Wyatt Hendren Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:12.98
318 +0.7% PB
Sandon Sylva The Dolphins logoThe Dolphins NS