Site logo

OSI Region XII Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 02–05, 2017
  • SCY
  • Gresham, OR
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Eleanor Jew Lake Oswego logo 1:03.65
869 -0.6%
2 Brooke Hofmann Bearcat Swim Club logo 1:06.48
728 PB
3 Cali Rowland Forest Grove Swim Club logo 1:07.09
729 -2.3%
4 Katie Manzione Lake Oswego logo 1:08.30
689 -1.3%
5 Skylar Moore Baranof Barracud logo 1:08.42
685 -0.6%
6 Mia Ruffin Glacier Swim Club logo 1:08.46
662 -5.6%
7 Hanna Eha Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 1:08.53
659 +0.2% PB
8 Hallie Kolb YMCA Grants Pass Swimming logo 1:09.61
669 -2.5%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Katherine Oppenheimer Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 1:08.88
693 +1.4% PB
10 Patty Eppingher Stingray Swim Team (AK) logo 1:09.04
694 -0.4%
11 Sophia Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:09.15
661 0.0%
12 Anna Pagel Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:09.60
625 0.0%
13 Laurel Kemp Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:09.76
620 -0.1%
14 Kiwi Etheredge Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:09.80
663 -0.5%
15 Sydney Boyle Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:10.01
656 -0.8%
16 Ariana Chin Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:10.59
638 -2.0%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Brooke Hofmann Bearcat Swim Club logo 1:05.68
755 PB
2 Eleanor Jew Lake Oswego logo 1:06.13
784 -4.5%
3 Cali Rowland Forest Grove Swim Club logo 1:06.90
735 -2.0%
4 Mia Ruffin Glacier Swim Club logo 1:07.62
689 -4.3%
5 Claire Cranch Lake Oswego logo 1:08.01
698 +2.2% PB
6 Katie Manzione Lake Oswego logo 1:08.45
684 -1.5%
7 Hallie Kolb YMCA Grants Pass Swimming logo 1:08.68
699 -1.1%
8 Skylar Moore Baranof Barracud logo 1:09.36
654 -1.9%
9 Hanna Eha Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 1:09.62
624 -1.4%
10 Laurel Kemp Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:09.81
618 -0.2%
11 Sydney Boyle Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:09.86
661 -0.6%
12 Kiwi Etheredge Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:09.87
661 -0.6%
13 Ariana Chin Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:09.92
659 -1.0%
14 Anna Pagel Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:10.06
610 -0.7%
15 Sophia Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:10.18
628 -1.5%
15 Patty Eppingher Stingray Swim Team (AK) logo 1:10.18
657 -2.1%
17 Eve Vetter Albany Aquatics Association logo 1:10.33
623
18 Katherine Oppenheimer Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 1:10.36
645 -0.7%
19 Anna Edwards unattached 1:10.37
651
20 Avery Gunderson Columbia River Swim Team logo 1:10.51
640 -2.6%
21 Melinda Farmer unattached 1:10.71
589 -0.7%
21 Madeline Eller Lake Oswego logo 1:10.71
611 -2.9%
23 Sahana Saravanan Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:10.84
607 -0.2%
24 Grace Marshall The Dolphins logo 1:10.87
629 -6.0%
25 Maggie Freadman Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:11.02
601 +0.9% PB
26 Tina Childress Chehalem Swim Team logo 1:11.16
575
27 Wanlaya Jarupakorn Knik Aquatics logo 1:11.38
590
28 Stephanie Hake Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:11.53
608 -2.0%
29 Samantha Foster LaCamas Head Hunters logo 1:11.63
605 +0.7% PB
30 Mycah Ellis Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:11.69
558 -1.9%
31 Hallie Eha Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 1:11.73
557 +0.6% PB
31 Jessica Williamson North Pole Aquatic Club logo 1:11.73
579 -0.8%
33 Samantha Bowne Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:11.86
575 +0.4% PB
34 Patricia Neal Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:12.24
541
35 Liza Lunina Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:12.43
557
36 Sierra Erwert Canby Swim Club logo 1:12.44
535 -0.1%
37 Kathryn Simon Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 1:12.45
556 +2.1% SB
38 Zane Van Horsen Bearcat Swim Club logo 1:12.48
534 -4.8%
39 Natalie Cruz Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 1:12.50
578 -2.5%
40 Olivia Bowne Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:12.88
543 +0.9% SB
41 Hannah Sellke Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:13.44
526 -2.3%
42 Reina Watkins Albany Aquatics Association logo 1:13.81
493
43 Amber Suh Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 1:14.30
500 -2.5%
44 Addison Morgan Chugiak Aquatic logo 1:14.34
522 -0.4%
45 Gracie Keen Knik Aquatics logo 1:14.57
515 -2.6%
46 Sierra Trichler South Coast Aquatic Team logo 1:14.68
467 -3.5%
47 Lucy Plews Forest Grove Swim Club logo 1:14.77
465
48 Teresa Cobb Bend Swim Club logo 1:14.82
463
49 Meileen Yee Columbia River Swim Team logo 1:15.00
479
50 Jamie Diep Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 1:15.31
493
51 Gretchen Snelders Northern Lights Swim Club logo 1:15.36
498 PB
52 Liz Brower Knik Aquatics logo 1:15.59
526 +2.3% PB
53 Hannah Crocker YMCA Grants Pass Swimming logo 1:15.71
487
54 Zaidie Long Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:15.78
456 +0.6% SB
55 Laina Reichelderfer Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 1:15.97
450 +0.8% PB
56 Emily Decker Bend Swim Club logo 1:15.98
473
57 Adryahn Bodyfelt Midnight Sun Swim Team logo 1:16.09
476 +2.2% PB
58 Makiah Clark Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 1:16.20
467 -1.6%
59 Abigail Karsseboom Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 1:16.22
472 -3.1%
60 Grace Gunderson Oregon City Swim Team logo 1:16.56
433 -1.3%
61 Katherine Williams Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 1:16.68
409
62 Kaylyn Schmid Columbia River Swim Team logo 1:16.73
452 -2.1%
63 Sophia Kemp Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:16.76
428 +0.5% PB
64 Laurel Soderquist Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 1:16.83
405 +1.1% SB
65 Emma Vu Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 1:17.61
432
66 Jaslena Gill Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:17.86
396
67 Kaitlin Laasch-Gray Chugiak Aquatic logo 1:17.97
422 -1.7%
68 Payton Schiffer Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 1:18.00
372 +0.6% PB
69 Izzy Larsen Bend Swim Club logo 1:18.03
414 -0.6%
70 Aiden Kemper Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:18.67
374 -4.4%
71 Jessica Bretz Columbia River Swim Team logo 1:18.68
396
72 Hannah Taube Glacier Swim Club logo 1:19.55
372
Summer Cheng Northern Lights Swim Club logo DQ
Karyssa Stonick The Dolphins logo DQ
Kyla Penrod Mt. Hood Aquatics logo NS
rena Krahn Gold Coast Swim Team logo DQ
Noah Smith Emerald Aquatics logo NS

Filters