Site logo

OSI Region XII Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 02–05, 2017
  • SCY
  • Gresham, OR

400 IM Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Claire Cranch Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 4:34.65
711 +2.3% PB
2 Grace Knutsen Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 4:35.91
719 +0.1% SB
3 Natalie Kayfes Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 4:35.96
700 +2.0% PB
4 Hannah Cooney Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 4:37.21
708 +1.9% PB
5 Cali Rowland Forest Grove Swim Club logoForest Grove Swim Club 4:38.42
679 +2.1% PB
6 Isabella Wallace Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 4:42.00
667
7 Sarah Cordier Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 4:42.87
660 +2.2% PB
8 Natalie Cruz Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 4:44.94
642 +0.4% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Angie Lindsay Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 4:39.40
670 0.0%
10 Elsie Pagel Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 4:39.83
667 +0.4% PB
11 Kyla Penrod Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 4:41.71
651
12 Abigail Karsseboom Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club 4:42.07
680
13 Ariana Chin Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 4:45.87
635 -0.5%
14 Maggie Freadman Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 4:46.32
612 +2.4% PB
15 Sahana Saravanan Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 4:48.90
591 -1.1%
16 Patricia Neal Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 4:49.14
589 -1.1%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Natalie Kayfes Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 4:37.02
691 +1.6% PB
2 Grace Knutsen Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 4:37.96
702 -0.7%
3 Hannah Cooney Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 4:38.11
700 +1.6% PB
4 Claire Cranch Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 4:39.50
670 +0.6% PB
5 Iseult McMahon Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 4:40.67
660 +1.1% SB
6 Cali Rowland Forest Grove Swim Club logoForest Grove Swim Club 4:41.51
652 +1.0% PB
7 Sarah Cordier Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 4:41.91
668 +2.5% PB
8 Natalie Cruz Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 4:45.47
638 +0.2% SB
9 Isabella Wallace Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 4:46.36
630
10 Kyla Penrod Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 4:46.89
607
11 Patricia Neal Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 4:46.94
607 -0.4%
12 Angie Lindsay Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 4:47.37
603 -2.9%
13 Ariana Chin Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 4:47.75
619 -1.1%
14 Sahana Saravanan Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 4:48.06
598 -0.8%
15 Maggie Freadman Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 4:48.39
595 +1.7% PB
16 Elsie Pagel Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 4:49.04
590 -2.9%
17 Abigail Karsseboom Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club 4:49.38
619
18 Hanna Eha Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 4:49.94
582 -2.3%
19 Camille Dayton Knik Aquatics logoKnik Aquatics 4:50.28
580
20 Aiden Kemper Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 4:50.29
579 -2.3%
21 Sydney Boyle Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 4:51.25
590 -0.2%
22 Alaina Otterstrom Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 4:52.80
559
23 Leila Alejos Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 4:53.73
552 -2.5%
24 Jessica Williamson North Pole Aquatic Club logoNorth Pole Aquatic Club 4:55.19
540 -1.6%
25 Mischa Brown Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 4:55.54
556 -2.4%
26 Abbie Young Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 4:55.75
536 -2.6%
27 Jordan Bohms Forest Grove Swim Club logoForest Grove Swim Club 4:56.50
530
28 Nadia Smith Hood River Swim Team logoHood River Swim Team 4:56.52
529 PB
29 Anne Walkup Oregon Swimming (LSC) logoOregon Swimming (LSC) 4:56.87
527 +3.2% PB
30 Brandy Urstadt Forest Grove Swim Club logoForest Grove Swim Club 4:57.16
556
31 Amelie Buchard Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 4:57.54
521 PB
32 Hallie Eha Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 4:58.45
514 PB
33 Michaela Martin Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 5:00.12
520
34 Katherine Oppenheimer Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 5:00.57
516 +1.6% PB
35 Madeleine Young Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 5:02.05
505
36 Hannah Hilstad Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 5:03.48
475
37 Emily Hain Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 5:03.76
473 +0.3% PB
38 Emily Pannell Sherwood YMCA logoSherwood YMCA 5:04.49
486
39 Evan Park Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 5:05.42
479
40 Izzy Larsen Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 5:05.97
475 -0.8%
41 Kathryn Simon Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 5:06.34
454 -1.2%
42 Summer Cheng Northern Lights Swim Club logoNorthern Lights Swim Club 5:07.05
527 -2.8%
43 Emily Decker Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 5:07.97
460
44 Liz Brower Knik Aquatics logoKnik Aquatics 5:09.03
512 -0.5%
45 Adriana Emili Northern Lights Swim Club logoNorthern Lights Swim Club 5:09.79
446 +2.7% PB
46 Louise Brenner Forest Grove Swim Club logoForest Grove Swim Club 5:10.30
442
47 Becca Murphy Current Swimming of Cascades  logoCurrent Swimming of Cascades 5:10.50
423 +6.7% PB
47 Madisyn Morin LaCamas Head Hunters logoLaCamas Head Hunters 5:10.50
423 -2.6%
49 Brianna Intlekofer Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 5:10.70
439
50 Jamie Diep Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 5:10.84
438
51 Kiera Doyle Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 5:10.90
438
52 Elcee Evershed Stingray Swim Team (AK) logoStingray Swim Team (AK) 5:11.27
417
53 Hannah Luffred Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 5:11.75
414 PB
54 Laurel Soderquist Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 5:13.13
404 -1.5%
55 Taylor Cockrell Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club 5:14.07
415 -4.1%
56 Emma Gilmore Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 5:14.17
414
57 Morgan Sailor Northern Lights Swim Club logoNorthern Lights Swim Club 5:15.67
386
58 Devon Cummiskey Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team logoKodiak Kingfishers Swim Team 5:16.71
409
59 Celilo Brun Hood River Swim Team logoHood River Swim Team 5:17.09
406
60 Sarah Eckert Bearcat Swim Club logoBearcat Swim Club 5:17.88
370
61 Hannah Crocker YMCA Grants Pass Swimming logoYMCA Grants Pass Swimming 5:18.34
397
62 Hannah Boatman North Pole Aquatic Club logoNorth Pole Aquatic Club 5:18.59
365 -2.3%
63 Isabel Vetter Albany Aquatics Association logoAlbany Aquatics Association 5:19.43
389
64 Emily Ipe LaCamas Head Hunters logoLaCamas Head Hunters 5:20.10
372
65 Zoe Young Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 5:32.64
288
Brynne O'Shea Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club DQ
Olivia Bowne Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club DQ
Bailey Segall LaCamas Head Hunters logoLaCamas Head Hunters DQ
Michaela Lorenz Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club DQ
Holly Hermanson Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club DQ
Brianna Tuy Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team DQ
Lauren Kuhns Kachemak Swim Club logoKachemak Swim Club DNF
rena Krahn Gold Coast Swim Team logoGold Coast Swim Team NS