Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caitlyn Wilson
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Angie Lindsay
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 17 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Iseult McMahon
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 16 | +3.4% | SB | |
4 |
Eulee Banzer
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Stefanie McMillan
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 14 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Aiden Kemper
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Daphne Janko
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Bailey Segall
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Natalie Cruz
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Cassidy Kelly
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Mischa Brown
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Maggie Freadman
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jolie-Rae Ford
Blue Dolphins Swim Team
|
Blue Dolphins Swim Team | 4 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Sydney Nakagawa
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Olivia Bowne
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jordan Bohms
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club | 1 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Allison Burke
Hood River Swim Team
|
Hood River Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Lauren Kuhns
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Hannah Sellke
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Catherine Frisiras
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Victoria Schachle
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Loryn Trail
Redmond Aquatic Club
|
Redmond Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Hannah Boatman
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Shannon Mccallum
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Zaraya Estrada
Gold Coast Swim Team
|
Gold Coast Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Brianna Intlekofer
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Meredith Mandal
Redmond Aquatic Club
|
Redmond Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Emily Ipe
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | – | – | ||
29 |
Hannah Luffred
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | – | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Evan Park
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Meah McCallum
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | – | – | ||
32 |
Erika Price
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Madison Hrinko
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | – | – | ||
– |
Michaela Martin
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | – | – |