Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 583 | – | PB | |
2 |
John Ocker
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 569 | – | PB | |
3 |
AJ Yost
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 519 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Billy Tague
Glen Gators Swim Team
|
Glen Gators Swim Team | 466 | – | PB | |
5 |
Talyn Pierce
Newark Wahoos Swim Club
|
Newark Wahoos Swim Club | 535 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Chris Andersen
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 477 | – | PB | |
7 |
Timothy Huber
Newark Wahoos Swim Club
|
Newark Wahoos Swim Club | 409 | – | ||
8 |
Alec Betts
Glen Gators Swim Team
|
Glen Gators Swim Team | 399 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matthew Lucia
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 403 | – | PB | |
10 |
Logan Stolberg
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 340 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Sam Zani
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 427 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Jack DiBitetto
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 417 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Justin Levanowitz
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 412 | – | ||
14 |
Alan Diakov
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 408 | – | PB | |
15 |
Daniel Russotti
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 329 | – | PB | |
16 |
Garrett Frear
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 290 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 587 | – | PB | |
2 |
AJ Yost
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 498 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
John Ocker
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 527 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chris Andersen
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 498 | – | PB | |
5 |
Billy Tague
Glen Gators Swim Team
|
Glen Gators Swim Team | 464 | – | PB | |
6 |
Talyn Pierce
Newark Wahoos Swim Club
|
Newark Wahoos Swim Club | 542 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Timothy Huber
Newark Wahoos Swim Club
|
Newark Wahoos Swim Club | 413 | – | ||
8 |
Alec Betts
Glen Gators Swim Team
|
Glen Gators Swim Team | 408 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Logan Stolberg
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 338 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Sam Zani
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 427 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Matthew Lucia
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 371 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jack DiBitetto
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 411 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Russotti
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 358 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alan Diakov
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 406 | – | PB | |
15 |
Justin Levanowitz
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 403 | – | ||
16 |
Garrett Frear
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 324 | – | ||
17 |
Callum Oneil
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 386 | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Evan Napper
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 284 | +0.9% | SB | |
19 |
Elijah Godown
Pal-Mac Swim Club
|
Pal-Mac Swim Club | 328 | – | ||
20 |
Evan Randall
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 277 | – | ||
21 |
Phil Morgan
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 270 | – | ||
– |
Alex Turek
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | NS | – | – |