Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jamie Bouda
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Fritz
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 7 | +5.6% | PB | |
3 |
Darragh Mahns
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 6 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Alex Ackerlund
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 5 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Hung Hunyh
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 4 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Noah Brennan
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Andrew Jarrett
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 2 | +6.6% | PB | |
8 |
Alexander Massey
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | -9.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jamie Bouda
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 627 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Darragh Mahns
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 603 | -3.1% | ||
3 |
Matthew Fritz
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 566 | +1.7% | SB | |
4 |
Alex Ackerlund
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 469 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Noah Brennan
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 406 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Hung Hunyh
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 396 | -3.1% | ||
7 |
Phoenix Black
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 371 | – | ||
8 |
Alexander Massey
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 236 | -5.9% | ||
9 |
Andrew Jarrett
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 214 | +7.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Fleury
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 189 | -2.7% | ||
– |
Austin Strobbe
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Leuthold
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Dylan Faust
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 7 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Sawyer Keyes
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 6 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Finnian Westenfelder
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 5 | -3.9% | ||
5 |
Lyndon Amon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 4 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Tanner Baldry
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 3 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Michael Van Keuren
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 2 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Simon McMahon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Leuthold
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 581 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Dylan Faust
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 638 | -4.4% | ||
3 |
Sawyer Keyes
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 627 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Finnian Westenfelder
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 599 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Lyndon Amon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 499 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Tanner Baldry
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 555 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Simon McMahon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 482 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Michael Van Keuren
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 458 | -2.8% | ||
9 |
Zach Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 426 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Brayden Arnold
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 420 | -4.6% | ||
11 |
Cody Carlson
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 416 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Ben Huotari
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 475 | – | PB | |
13 |
Shawn Moore
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 444 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Joseph Guter
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 373 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Joel Oswell
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 357 | – | ||
16 |
Preston Ring
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 422 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Brandon Hanlon
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 356 | -3.1% | ||
18 |
Parker Keller
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 376 | – | PB | |
19 |
Landon Shipley
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 280 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Jack Wolgamot
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 274 | +6.3% | PB | |
21 |
Alex Stein
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 293 | +4.4% | PB | |
22 |
Keaton Newkirk
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 225 | – | ||
23 |
Kelton Thomas
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 283 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Ben MACROW
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 209 | – | ||
25 |
Gabe Mazur
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 133 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Kyle Card
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 130 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Wagner
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Peter Thompson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Christion Goetsch
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 6 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Gus De Souza
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 5 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Quade Oser
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 4 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
William Evans
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Caleb Turner
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alexander Card
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Wagner
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 611 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Peter Thompson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 580 | – | PB | |
3 |
Christion Goetsch
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 451 | -4.1% | ||
4 |
Gus De Souza
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 425 | -3.8% | ||
5 |
Caleb Turner
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 364 | – | PB | |
6 |
William Evans
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 348 | -5.0% | ||
7 |
Alexander Card
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 338 | – | PB | |
8 |
Quade Oser
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 328 | -5.0% | ||
9 |
Brodey Gray
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 386 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Dane Becker
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 299 | -4.0% | ||
11 |
Alexander Barker
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 295 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
Isaac DuCuennois
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 334 | – | PB | |
13 |
Caleb Winkler
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 255 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Luke Jaraczeski
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 246 | +5.8% | PB | |
15 |
Ben Vince
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 167 | -4.9% | ||
16 |
Isaac Woldtvedt
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 83 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Moe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 9 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Logan Botner
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Long Huynh
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Tucker Rice
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Troy Kendall
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Bo Dietrich
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Carson Sandstrom
Havre Lions
|
Havre Lions | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Cael Koentopp
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Moe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 540 | -4.9% | ||
2 |
Logan Botner
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 428 | -3.1% | ||
3 |
Tucker Rice
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 388 | – | PB | |
4 |
Troy Kendall
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 354 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Long Huynh
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 338 | – | ||
6 |
Bo Dietrich
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 307 | – | PB | |
7 |
Carson Sandstrom
Havre Lions
|
Havre Lions | 307 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Cael Koentopp
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 303 | – | ||
9 |
Xander Stout
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 290 | – | ||
10 |
Ayden Strobbe
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 284 | -3.6% | ||
11 |
Chris Long
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 276 | +7.0% | PB | |
12 |
Michael Foust
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 269 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Jesse McCormick
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 409 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Carson Steckelberg
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 253 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garrett Krattiger
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Isaac Keim
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 7 | +5.8% | PB | |
3 |
Brennen Oneil
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Leyton Hankins
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 5 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Henry Wastcoat
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Emery Belasco
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Clapper
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 2 | – |