Site logo

Filters

Montana SC State Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 24–26, 2017
  • SCY
  • Polson, MT

100 Free Men 17 - 21

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cale Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 47.46
729 +0.5% SB
2 Phoenix Black Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 50.40
563 -4.2%
3 Andrew Spragg Peak Waves logoPeak Waves 50.45
583 -2.0%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
4 Hung Hunyh Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 52.09
507 -0.3%
5 Noah Brennan Falls Aquatic Swim Team logoFalls Aquatic Swim Team 52.83
453 +2.4% SB
6 Kyle Schiller Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 54.68
396 +0.7% PB
7 Ean Pearson Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 55.62
357 -3.0%
8 Alexander Massey Falls Aquatic Swim Team logoFalls Aquatic Swim Team 57.46
286 -0.4%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cale Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 49.10
648 -2.9%
2 Andrew Spragg Peak Waves logoPeak Waves 50.59
576 -2.3%
3 Phoenix Black Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 51.11
530 -5.6%
4 Hung Hunyh Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 51.82
520 +0.2% PB
5 Noah Brennan Falls Aquatic Swim Team logoFalls Aquatic Swim Team 53.01
445 +2.1% SB
6 Kyle Schiller Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 53.95
426 +2.0% PB
7 Ean Pearson Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 55.99
343 -3.7%
8 Alexander Massey Falls Aquatic Swim Team logoFalls Aquatic Swim Team 56.80
311 +0.8% PB
9 Andrew Jarrett Bozeman Multispo logoBozeman Multispo 57.22
295 -3.0%
10 Philip Rhodes Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 58.05
265 -10.7%

100 Free Men 15 - 16

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ethan Harder Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 47.14
776 +1.1% PB
2 Dylan Faust Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 47.97
787 +0.7% SB
3 Jack Leuthold Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 48.05
730 +1.8% PB
4 Lyndon Amon Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 50.75
599 -0.6%
6 Finnian Westenfelder Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 50.97
641 -8.0%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
5 Sawyer Keyes Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 50.91
644 +0.3% PB
7 Jace Reed Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 51.11
582 +2.4% PB
8 Tanner Baldry Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 51.62
611 +0.2% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ethan Harder Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 48.31
717 -1.4%
2 Jack Leuthold Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 48.90
687 +0.1% SB
3 Dylan Faust Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 49.63
705 -2.8%
4 Finnian Westenfelder Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 50.27
674 -6.5%
5 Lyndon Amon Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 50.84
594 -0.8%
6 Jace Reed Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 51.15
580 +2.3% PB
7 Sawyer Keyes Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 51.41
620 -0.7%
8 Tanner Baldry Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 51.88
599 -0.3%
9 Simon McMahon Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 53.02
495 -0.9%
10 Benjamin Huotari Peak Waves logoPeak Waves 53.09
544 -3.2%
11 Preston Ring Wave Ryder Swim Club logoWave Ryder Swim Club 53.14
542 +2.5% PB
12 Joel Oswell Bozeman Multispo logoBozeman Multispo 54.82
418 PB
12 Michael Handelin Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 54.82
469 +3.5% PB
14 Bennett Apostol Billings YMCA Se logoBillings YMCA Se 55.64
435 -3.0%
15 Landon Shipley Lake Monsters logoLake Monsters 55.66
384 +0.1% PB
16 Kyler Gappa Billings YMCA Se logoBillings YMCA Se 56.02
369 +0.9% PB
17 Keaton Newkirk Bozeman Multispo logoBozeman Multispo 56.41
354 +0.8% PB
18 Kyle Card Wave Ryder Swim Club logoWave Ryder Swim Club 56.91
334
19 Ivan Sobek Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 57.16
373
20 John Shaw Peak Waves logoPeak Waves 57.18
324 +2.8% PB
21 Gabe Mazur Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 57.33
318 +2.5% PB
22 Jonathan Wolgamot Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 57.39
316 +3.1% PB
23 Alex Stein Wave Ryder Swim Club logoWave Ryder Swim Club 58.33
329 +2.8% PB
24 Gabriel Jourdonnais Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 1:02.22
152 PB
Jacob Malaski Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi DQ

100 Free Men 13 - 14

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Robert Wagner Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 50.41
709 +0.2% PB
2 Peter Thompson Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 52.59
608 PB
3 Alexander Vatoussis Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 54.21
536 -1.9%
4 Gus De Souza Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 54.41
527 -1.0%
5 Alexander Bertrand Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 54.79
511 -1.3%
6 Brodey Gray Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 56.38
536 -0.4%
7 Alex Barker Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 56.44
442 -2.4%
8 Quade Oser Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 56.45
441 -0.4%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Robert Wagner Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 50.81
690 -0.6%
2 Peter Thompson Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 53.12
584 PB
3 Alexander Vatoussis Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 54.55
521 -2.6%
4 Alexander Bertrand Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 54.58
520 -0.9%
5 Gus De Souza Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 54.80
510 -1.7%
6 Alex Barker Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 55.79
469 -1.3%
7 Brodey Gray Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 55.99
552 +0.3% PB
8 Quade Oser Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 56.78
428 -1.0%
9 Caleb Winkler Wave Ryder Swim Club logoWave Ryder Swim Club 57.00
419 PB
10 Sean Hecock Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 57.42
493 +5.1% PB
11 Jack Flosi Peak Waves logoPeak Waves 58.12
375 +3.7% PB
12 Alexander Card Wave Ryder Swim Club logoWave Ryder Swim Club 58.31
368 PB
13 Isaac DuCuennois Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 58.45
452 +2.8% PB
14 Jaxon Gronning Peak Waves logoPeak Waves 1:00.72
280
15 Luke Jaraczeski Peak Waves logoPeak Waves 1:02.13
232 +2.2% PB
16 Peyton Raunig Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 1:02.32
226
17 Isaac Woldtvedt Peak Waves logoPeak Waves 1:04.30
165 PB
18 Liam Kerns Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 1:04.99
145
Caleb Turner Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team DQ

100 Free Men 11 - 12

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jackson Moe Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 55.63
691 +1.1% PB
2 Carson Huckert Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 57.62
614 +0.1% PB
3 Carson Sandstrom Havre Lions logoHavre Lions 1:00.00
526 +2.2% PB
4 Ayden Strobbe Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 1:01.26
481 +2.2% PB
5 Sean Murphree Lake Monsters logoLake Monsters 1:02.09
452 +4.9% PB
6 Xander Stout Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 1:04.31
379
7 Bo Dietrich Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:04.76
364 PB
8 Tyler McCormick Wave Ryder Swim Club logoWave Ryder Swim Club 1:06.67
305 +2.0% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jackson Moe Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 55.95
678 +0.5% PB
2 Carson Huckert Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 58.35
586 -1.1%
3 Carson Sandstrom Havre Lions logoHavre Lions 1:01.59
470 -0.3%
4 Sean Murphree Lake Monsters logoLake Monsters 1:03.58
402 +2.6% PB
5 Bo Dietrich Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:03.70
399 PB
6 Ayden Strobbe Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 1:03.72
398 -1.8%
7 Xander Stout Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 1:04.22
382
8 Tyler McCormick Wave Ryder Swim Club logoWave Ryder Swim Club 1:05.41
344 +3.8% PB
9 Cael Koentopp Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:05.69
335
10 Jesse McCormick Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 1:05.73
472 +3.4% PB
11 Carson Steckelberg Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 1:06.58
308 +1.1% PB
12 Michael Foust Falls Aquatic Swim Team logoFalls Aquatic Swim Team 1:06.65
306 +2.0% PB
13 Christopher Long Falls Aquatic Swim Team logoFalls Aquatic Swim Team 1:08.17
261 +1.5% PB
Troy Kendall Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team DQ