Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elena Dry
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 20 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Keelan Cotter
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Grace Rainey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Anne Gray Oxrider
ATOM
|
ATOM | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Taylor Bloom
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Julia Earnshaw
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Caitlin Horn
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 12 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Keenan Day
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 11 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Jenna Koh
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Mary Kate Frisbie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Allison Kimmel
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jennifer Strout
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 5 | +2.8% | SB | |
13 |
Kate Griffey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Brooke Despres
East Carolina Aquatics
|
East Carolina Aquatics | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Rose Sciaudone
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 2 | +4.0% | PB | |
16 |
Kamila Qadoura
Life Time NC
|
Life Time NC | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Katrin Misener
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | – | -2.6% | ||
18 |
Addie Hileman
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +2.2% | SB | |
19 |
Kayla Liang
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | – | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Katie Chignell
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Sarah Hollowell
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | – | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Kelly Smith
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Emma Cao
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Lauren Patterson
Watauga Swim Team
|
Watauga Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Abby Clark
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | – |