Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick Sullivan
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Wyatt BOYER
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 9 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Price Agnew
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 8 | -4.1% | ||
4 |
Johnny Gush
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Matt Agostinelli
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 6 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
AUSTIN RICH
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 5 | +2.5% | SB | |
7 |
Zachary Moody
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Nathan Williams
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 3 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Alexander Brooks
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Piotr Tarala
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 1 | +0.1% | SB | |
11 |
Ryan Troy
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | -2.5% | ||
12 |
John Moore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | +5.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jason Kekacs
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Ben Hawkins
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Davis Caldwell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
16 |
CALEB WATSON
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Christopher Meier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | +4.7% | PB | |
18 |
JOHN WILL HUTCHESON
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Jed Little
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | – | – | ||
20 |
Luke SMITH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Grant Tomlin
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Spencer Ashby
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
THOMAS LIEBENOW
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | – | – | ||
24 |
Blake SORRELL
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
– |
Noah Ownbey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Gush
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 11 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Ian Morgan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
3 |
SILAS Crosby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Ethan Caldwell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Bones/Jack Heeney
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Jack Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Doyle
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 4 | – | ||
8 |
CAMDEN STRATTON
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Julian Lazea
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Jacob Price
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Prevatte
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 11 | ||
2 |
Justin Hafner
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 9 | ||
3 |
Tyler Broussard
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 8 | ||
4 |
Landon Duffie
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 7 | ||
5 |
Matthew Swain
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 6 | ||
6 |
Charlie Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 5 | ||
7 |
Vince White
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 4 | ||
– |
Rhett Andrews
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | NS | – |