Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabi Reed
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 11 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Grace Isaacs
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Annika McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 8 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Kaila pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Natalie Burton
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Campbell McCarthy
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Jordan Foster
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Caroline Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Emma Sullivan
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 2 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Rebecca Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | +4.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabi Reed
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 743 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Annika McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 717 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Grace Isaacs
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 745 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Kaila pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 689 | – | ||
5 |
Natalie Burton
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 678 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Caroline Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 709 | – | ||
7 |
Jordan Foster
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 645 | – | ||
8 |
Campbell McCarthy
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 634 | – | ||
9 |
Emma Sullivan
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 611 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Rebecca Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 604 | +4.1% | SB | |
11 |
Jenna Thrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 642 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Lindsey Skidmore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 579 | -6.6% | ||
13 |
Bailey Gallagher
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 577 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Peyton McWhorter
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 576 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Taylor Teague
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 624 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Lilli Taylor
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 570 | +3.7% | PB | |
17 |
Isabelle Crews
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 597 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Sophie Kannee
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 587 | – | ||
19 |
Kendall LEIGH
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 513 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sarah Liebenow
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 474 | – | ||
21 |
Sara-Michael Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 514 | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
Molly Grace Storm
I'On Hurricanes
|
I'On Hurricanes | 457 | – | ||
23 |
Allie Ingram
Fins
|
Fins | 508 | – | ||
24 |
Paris Christie
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 484 | – | ||
25 |
Emma Overby
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 462 | – | ||
26 |
Sky BERNESSER
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 408 | -1.2% | ||
27 |
Maddie Snell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 360 | – | PB | |
28 |
Cheney Crowe
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 331 | – | ||
– |
Emily Patterson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – |