Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johannes Calloni
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 25 | – | ||
2 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Choi
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 20 | +1.1% | SB | |
4 |
Zach Hu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Baris Denizli
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Tim Park
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 17 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Gabriel Orbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 16 | ||
8 |
Youssef Elshenawy
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 13 | ||
9 |
Justin Song
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 12 | ||
10 |
Evan Ng
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 11 | ||
11 |
Philo Ibrahim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 10 | ||
12 |
Tyler Sansone
Morris County
|
Morris County | 9 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Kero Ibrahim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 7 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Zack Crowe
Morris County
|
Morris County | 5 | – | PB | |
15 |
Will Han
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 4 | – | ||
16 |
Nolan Danus
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
17 |
Matthew Chan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Dennis DeLargy
Morris County
|
Morris County | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johannes Calloni
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 820 | – | ||
2 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 874 | – | PB | |
3 |
Zach Hu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 693 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jonathan Choi
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 722 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
Tim Park
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 667 | – | ||
6 |
Baris Denizli
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 662 | – | ||
7 |
Gabriel Orbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 778 | – | ||
8 |
Justin Song
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 643 | – | ||
9 |
Philo Ibrahim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 752 | – | ||
10 |
Youssef Elshenawy
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 600 | – | ||
X |
Griffin Halpin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 567 | – | PB | |
11 |
Evan Ng
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 552 | – | ||
12 |
Tyler Sansone
Morris County
|
Morris County | 543 | – | ||
13 |
Dennis DeLargy
Morris County
|
Morris County | 674 | – | ||
14 |
Matthew Chan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 555 | – | PB | |
15 |
Zack Crowe
Morris County
|
Morris County | 583 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kero Ibrahim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 543 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Nolan Danus
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 659 | – | ||
18 |
Will Han
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 574 | – | ||
19 |
Michael Botting
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 572 | – | ||
20 |
Jonus Gurski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 564 | – | ||
21 |
David Khym
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 527 | – | ||
22 |
Evan Bota
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 557 | – | ||
23 |
Leighton Mayers
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 555 | – | ||
24 |
Andres Orbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 520 | – | ||
25 |
Dorian Zaremba
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 516 | – | ||
26 |
Brian Uribe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 713 | – | ||
27 |
Ali Kolenovic
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 500 | – | ||
28 |
Maxwell Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 518 | – | ||
29 |
Christiaan Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 592 | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Jackson England
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 472 | – | PB | |
31 |
Edison Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 671 | – | PB | |
32 |
Christopher Gillooly
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 498 | – | ||
33 |
Matan Berkovsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 578 | – | ||
34 |
Justin Choi
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 450 | – | PB | |
35 |
Owen Curry
Morris County
|
Morris County | 469 | – | PB | |
36 |
Colin Jones
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 535 | – | ||
37 |
Jonathan Kao
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 535 | – | ||
38 |
Luka Mikadze
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 418 | – | ||
38 |
Thomas Vulpescu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 529 | – | ||
40 |
Sean Giordano
Morris County
|
Morris County | 610 | – | ||
41 |
Henry Engler
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 519 | – | ||
42 |
John Rumipulla
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 436 | – | ||
43 |
Joseph Gurski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 599 | – | ||
44 |
Theo Rennard
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 598 | – | ||
X |
Luca Moscetti
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 428 | – | ||
45 |
Akeil Rogers
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 368 | – | ||
46 |
Jaden Chin
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 501 | – | ||
47 |
Reid McBoyle
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 420 | – | ||
48 |
Daniel Badawy
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 586 | – | ||
49 |
Ben Campbell
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 418 | – | ||
50 |
Robby Rieger
Morris County
|
Morris County | 363 | – | PB | |
51 |
Roman San Juan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 580 | – | ||
52 |
Jack Pfeil
Morris County
|
Morris County | 402 | – | ||
53 |
Dante Diaz-Taylor
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 390 | – | ||
X |
Chris Rampaul-Pino
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 389 | – | ||
54 |
Dylan Belluardo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 382 | – | ||
55 |
Matthew Karlovitch
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 380 | – | ||
56 |
Jeffrey Hua
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 356 | – | ||
57 |
Brandon Li
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 287 | – |