Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Boswell
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 20 | -4.8% | ||
2 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 17 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Michael Hartshorne
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 16 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 15 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Dylan Cioffi
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jake Murray
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 13 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Ian Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Julian Perez
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Dominick Ruiz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 9 | – | ||
– |
Andre McCloud
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Josh Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 17 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Ben Wang
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Roman
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Bora Hurst
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dennis Shea
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 13 | -5.7% | ||
7 |
Thomas Gonzalez
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 12 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Aidan Byers
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Patrick Stocker
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Joseph Haas
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jackson Byers
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
– |
Xavier Robbins
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brandon Hiebert
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Campbell
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – | |
– |
Landon Hall
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – | |
– |
Philip Moldovanu
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Coady
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Steven Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Liam Farrell
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Mason Taylor
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Colin Rymarz
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Evan Pelletier
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Dylan Dam
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Kyle Amersi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Alessandro Uperi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
– |
Kevin Young
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Young
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Billy Connors
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Tyler Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Dillon Metz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Shiloh Reese
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Christopher Landa
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Harbour Dollinger
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ryder Whitescarver
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Nicolas DeMeo
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Andrew Chamberlin
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Patrick Tighe
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Ethan Pugsley
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Miguel Andrade
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Tyson Elliott
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Michael Tighe
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 3 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Asher Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 20 | -3.4% | ||
2 |
Connor Johnson
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Anthony Rizzi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Liam Diamond
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 15 | – | ||
– |
Keegan McLendon
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – |