Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derek Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 9 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Jonathan Yang
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Gared Cosgrave
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Julian Monzon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 5 | +1.3% | SB | |
5 |
Dennis Minshew
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 3 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
John Lalime
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 2 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Zachary Seidle
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Luis Garcia-Mazzarri
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Jonathan Edmondson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Jack Mistarz
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Christian Martinez
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Sebastien Limbourg
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
14 |
Spencer Greaves
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | – | ||
15 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
17 |
Evan Weinstein
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Jeffrey Shilts
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Pearsaul
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Eric Davidson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | -5.2% | ||
21 |
Ty Domster
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Sam Ospina
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Gabriel Knox
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
24 |
Nicky Miles
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | – | PB | |
– |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Brown
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Harley Canada
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Jaffe
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gavin Ross
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christian Banega
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tommy Lane
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Strong
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
ian carnes
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pace Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Kirk Klemm
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Joshua Salazar
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Zach Bregoff
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 5 | -4.3% | ||
5 |
Jackson McAfee
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joey Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Williams
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Will Harding
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Beecher
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
10 |
Chase Parman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | -3.3% | ||
11 |
Steven Kehoe
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
12 |
Vance Williams
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Connor Adams
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Aidan Harman
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
15 |
Billy Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Lawson McLeod
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
17 |
Tyler Scott
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Xavier Vega
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | +10.1% | PB | |
19 |
Mikey Hill
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Cody Hatton
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Christian Pisani
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Nicholas North
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Justin Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
24 |
Aras Kavaliauskas
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Nolan Herbst
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Alex Richardson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Mark Beagle
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Aidan Breen
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Patrick Arriagada
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
William Nelson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Jeremy Schel
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Andres Prieto
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
– |
Jacob Santiago
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob DeLaney
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
John Trieu
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Christian Proscia
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Long
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Noah Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Nick Jackman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 1 | +5.4% | PB | |
9 |
Marcos Egri-Martin
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Chipper Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
12 |
Phillip Hulley-Buczny
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | -3.3% | ||
13 |
Hunter Allen
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Colin Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Noah Engstrom
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Diego Beecher
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
17 |
Matthew Struble
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Ayaan Latif
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Nicolas Fusco
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Sebastian Trujillo
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Jace Domster
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Nash Fuller
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | +9.3% | PB | |
23 |
Connor Barral
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Quinn O'Connor
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Garrett Smith
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Aiden Miller
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Noah DiBernardo
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Matthew Clancy
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Jayce Masters
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Stephen Fletcher
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Miguel Genung
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Boone Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 9 | ||
2 |
Kaleb Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 7 | ||
3 |
Asher Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 6 | ||
4 |
Jack Furnare
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | ||
5 |
Luke Jarrell
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 |