Site logo

FL TCA H2O ZONE WINTER SC MEET

  • Completed
  • Jan. 20–22, 2017
  • SCY
  • Stuart, FL

100 Free Men 08 and Under

100 Free Men 11 - 12

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Joshua Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 51.80
848 +0.1% PB
2 John Trieu Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 57.54
762 +1.3% PB
3 Mitchell Ledford TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 57.99
600 +2.3% PB
4 Jake Sciscente Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 58.01
599 PB
5 Christian Proscia Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 58.20
592 +1.4% PB
6 Matthew Long Winter Haven Sti logoWinter Haven Sti 58.58
578
7 Noah Smith Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 1:00.17
664
8 Nicholas Jackman TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 1:00.69
501 +5.4% PB
9 Marcos Egri-Martin Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:01.12
486 PB
10 Chipper Edwards Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 1:01.25
625 +1.8% PB
11 Ayden Cason Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:02.43
583
12 Phillip Hulley-Buczny Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:04.97
497 -3.3%
13 Hunter Allen Brevard Swim Club logoBrevard Swim Club 1:08.16
262 +1.8% PB
14 Colin Glennon Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:09.35
229 PB
15 Noah Engstrom Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 1:09.65
350 +1.1% PB
16 Diego Beecher Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 1:10.74
192
17 Matthew Struble TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 1:10.93
187 +0.5% PB
18 Ayaan Latif Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 1:11.39
175
19 Nicolas Fusco Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 1:14.02
230
20 Sebastian Trujillo Brevard Swim Club logoBrevard Swim Club 1:14.58
102
21 Jace Domster Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:18.49
126
22 Nash Fuller TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 1:19.87
99 +9.3% PB
23 Connor Barral Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 1:20.69
83
24 Quinn O'Connor Brevard Swim Club logoBrevard Swim Club 1:20.99
5
25 Garrett Smith Brevard Swim Club logoBrevard Swim Club 1:22.00
2
26 Aiden Miller Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 1:23.67
36
27 Noah DiBernardo Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:24.80
2
28 Matthew Clancy Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 1:31.11
2
29 Jayce Masters Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:35.94
2
30 Stephen Fletcher Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 1:40.17
2
Miguel Genung Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics NS

100 Free Men 09 - 10