Site logo

FL TCA H2O ZONE WINTER SC MEET

  • Completed
  • Jan. 20–22, 2017
  • SCY
  • Stuart, FL

50 Breast Men 08 and Under

50 Breast Men 11 - 12

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Joshua Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team 29.62
 
904 PB
2 Marcos Egri-Martin Swim Florida 34.58
 
573 +1.9% PB
3 Mitchell Ledford TREASURE COAST SWIMMING 35.16
 
537
4 Jake Sciscente Indian River Aquatics 35.39
 
523
5 Chipper Edwards Flood Aquatics Swim Team 35.89
 
666 +9.8% PB
6 Noah Smith Flood Aquatics Swim Team 36.23
 
646
7 Nicholas Jackman TREASURE COAST SWIMMING 36.42
 
463 +0.4% PB
8 John Trieu Flood Aquatics Swim Team 37.28
 
584
9 Ayden Cason Indian River Aquatics 38.58
 
511
10 Christian Proscia Flood Aquatics Swim Team 38.63
 
341
11 Aiden Miller Treasure Coast Aquatics 38.77
 
501
12 Matthew Struble TREASURE COAST SWIMMING 40.51
 
247 +3.9% PB
13 Nicholas McAfee Treasure Coast Aquatics 40.89
 
390
14 Phillip Hulley-Buczny Swim Florida 42.00
 
335
15 Hunter Allen Brevard Swim Club 42.24
 
170 +2.9% PB
16 Colin Glennon Indian River Aquatics 43.05
 
137 PB
17 Sebastian Trujillo Brevard Swim Club 43.29
 
128
18 Garrett Smith Brevard Swim Club 44.30
 
91
19 Nash Fuller TREASURE COAST SWIMMING 44.38
 
227 +2.4% PB
20 Ayaan Latif Treasure Coast Aquatics 44.92
 
71
21 Diego Beecher Treasure Coast Aquatics 45.27
 
60
22 Nicolas Fusco Treasure Coast Aquatics 47.37
 
112
23 Connor Barral Treasure Coast Aquatics 49.20
 
56
24 Jace Domster Indian River Aquatics 50.17
 
32
25 Quinn O'Connor Brevard Swim Club 55.30
 
2
Victor Borges Indian River Aquatics NS

50 Breast Men 09 - 10

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Aidan Clements Swim Florida 38.47
 
632 PB
2 Henry Hazell Saint Edwards Aquatics 42.63
 
430 +2.4% PB
3 William Struble TREASURE COAST SWIMMING 42.81
 
422 -0.5%
4 Jeffrey Schel Treasure Coast Aquatics 43.49
 
392
5 Ryder Varis TREASURE COAST SWIMMING 43.84
 
376 +3.4% PB
6 Reef Parman TREASURE COAST SWIMMING 44.06
 
367 +7.2% PB
7 Raul Egri-Martin Swim Florida 44.70
 
339
8 Evan Harman Flood Aquatics Swim Team 45.41
 
310 -1.5%
9 Dillon Spooner Indian River Aquatics 48.20
 
340
10 Sirui Wang Saint Edwards Aquatics 49.42
 
160
11 Alexander Skarie Treasure Coast Aquatics 49.59
 
155
12 Surfiel Santiago Indian River Aquatics 51.81
 
209
13 Streaty Hardman Winter Haven Sti 55.44
 
100
14 Talan Woodcock Treasure Coast Aquatics 58.56
 
2
15 Joaquin Perez Flood Aquatics Swim Team 1:02.83
 
2
16 Alexander Lopez Indian River Aquatics 1:06.81
 
2
Ethan Sebring Winter Haven Sti DQ
Alex Borges Indian River Aquatics NS
Colton Bregoff Brevard Swim Club DQ
Zack Theberge Indian River Aquatics DQ
Dominic Pizzimenti Indian River Aquatics NS
Sebastian Rebelo Indian River Aquatics DQ
Nicholas Simpson-Resnik Treasure Coast Aquatics DQ