Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Lalime
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 9 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Ethan McCloud
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 6 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Gared Cosgrave
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Derek Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 4 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Zachary Seidle
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 3 | -5.3% | ||
7 |
Jonathan Yang
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Eric Davidson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 1 | -4.4% | ||
9 |
Spencer Greaves
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
11 |
Matthew Pearsaul
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | -6.8% | ||
12 |
Christian Martinez
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Jack Mistarz
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | -5.8% | ||
14 |
Sam Ospina
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Ty Domster
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
17 |
Noah Strong
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | -4.3% | ||
18 |
Gavin Ross
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Jaffe
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Brown
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pace Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Joshua Salazar
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Joey Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Bregoff
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Justin Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Billy Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Steven Kehoe
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Lawson McLeod
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Cody Hatton
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Nicholas North
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | – | ||
11 |
Aidan Harman
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Patrick Arriagada
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Alex Richardson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jackson McAfee
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Christian Proscia
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 7 | +5.7% | PB | |
3 |
John Trieu
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Chipper Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 5 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Noah Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Marcos Egri-Martin
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
10 |
Colin Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | -3.7% | ||
11 |
Hunter Allen
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Ayaan Latif
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Nicolas Fusco
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Clements
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Raul Egri-Martin
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Henry Hazell
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Evan Harman
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Dillon Spooner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Alexander Lopez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 3 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Boone Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 9 | ||
2 |
Asher Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 7 | ||
3 |
Luke Jarrell
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 |