Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Selena Nishihata
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 9 | -5.0% | ||
2 |
Gabby Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | -6.7% | ||
3 |
Delaney Simpkins
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Adrianna DeBoer
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Grace Kendall
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Mancini
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 3 | -3.8% | ||
7 |
Liv Williams
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Olivia Salazar
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Sasha Ross
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
10 |
Casey Daigle
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | -11.2% | ||
11 |
Caroline Maley
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | -4.3% | ||
12 |
Sara Sutton
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Laurice Measher
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.5% | SB | |
14 |
Morgan Minton
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Cali Angove
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Monette
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Julia Demott
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 7 | -6.4% | ||
3 |
Emily Miller
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Brooke Engstrom
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Mary Caswell
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 4 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Sarah Foster
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Chloe Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Lindsey Minton
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 1 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Taylor Hatton
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | -6.5% | ||
10 |
McKenna Browning
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
11 |
Kayhla Reid
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | -13.3% | ||
12 |
Shelby O'Connor
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Bethany Stein
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Sarah Spector
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
15 |
Kamryn Smiley
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Ashley Meeker
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Brianna Phifer
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marin Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 9 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Brynn Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Kiki Munna
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Natalie Doig
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 5 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Terezia Mihaly
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Alanis Santiago
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Reese Rinderknecht
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Makayla Gillett
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Autumn Wilson
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Allison Gimbal
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Ainsley Lappas-Ford
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |