Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 851 | – | ||
2 |
Harrison Homans
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 827 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Jack Loveless
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 808 | – | PB | |
4 |
Connor Sweeney
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 760 | – | ||
5 |
Tavis Siebert
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 904 | – | PB | |
6 |
CJ Arena
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 744 | – | ||
7 |
Adam Kapusta
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 769 | – | ||
8 |
Jacob Lubinski
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 685 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ethan Anderson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 732 | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Rattray
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 719 | ||
11 |
Oliver Pickering
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 715 | PB | |
12 |
Brennan Hammond
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 702 | ||
13 |
Victor Cai
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 640 | PB | |
14 |
Jason Louser
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 701 | ||
15 |
Jimmy Keane
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 604 | ||
16 |
Andrew Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 671 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Caleb Bergstrom
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 642 | PB | |
18 |
Tyler Simpson
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 759 | PB | |
19 |
Michael Gregorace
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 631 | ||
20 |
Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 672 | ||
21 |
Will Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 612 | PB | |
22 |
Kevin Flynn
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 566 | PB | |
23 |
NICHOLAS POULOS
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 636 | ||
24 |
Emils Jurcik
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 582 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 |
Emilio Quintanar
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 556 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 806 | – | ||
2 |
Harrison Homans
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 802 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
CJ Arena
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 765 | – | ||
4 |
Jack Loveless
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 776 | – | PB | |
5 |
Adam Kapusta
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 764 | – | ||
6 |
Tavis Siebert
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 854 | – | ||
7 |
Connor Sweeney
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 679 | – | ||
8 |
Jacob Lubinski
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 677 | – | ||
9 |
Andrew Rattray
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 697 | – | ||
10 |
Jason Louser
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 737 | – | ||
11 |
Ethan Anderson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 688 | – | ||
12 |
Brennan Hammond
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 685 | – | ||
13 |
Oliver Pickering
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 673 | – | PB | |
14 |
Will HOOGENBOOM
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 716 | – | ||
15 |
Victor Cai
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 625 | – | PB | |
16 |
Patrick Flint
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 685 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jimmy Keane
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 593 | – | ||
18 |
Andrew Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 661 | – | ||
19 |
Emilio Quintanar
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 580 | – | ||
20 |
Michael Gregorace
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 597 | – | ||
21 |
Kevin Flynn
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 568 | – | PB | |
22 |
Justin Kidchob
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 565 | – | PB | |
23 |
Tyler Simpson
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 711 | – | ||
24 |
Caleb Bergstrom
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 586 | – | ||
25 |
Will Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 559 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
27 |
Emils Jurcik
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 552 | – | ||
28 |
NICHOLAS POULOS
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 595 | – | ||
29 |
William Swartwout
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 661 | – | ||
30 |
Joseph Scerbo
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 510 | – | PB | |
31 |
Teddy Maguire
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 536 | – | ||
32 |
Sean McClellan
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 498 | – | ||
33 |
Alex Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 473 | – | PB | |
– |
Alec Reimon
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Otto
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Javier Ramirez
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |