CollegeSwimming.com

NJ BAC Cerave Long Course Invitational

  • Completed
  • Jan. 13–15, 2017
  • LCM
  • Piscataway, NJ

100 Back Women

A Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Alex Sumner Suburban Seahawks Club 1:03.06
 
910
2 Easop Lee North Baltimore Aquatic Club 1:04.58
 
850
3 Emma Brinton Delaware Swim Team 1:05.00
 
834 PB
4 Michaela McGeary Suburban Seahawks Club 1:05.87
 
801 PB
5 Lauren Poole North Baltimore Aquatic Club 1:05.95
 
798
6 MORGAN CURL Delaware Swim Team 1:06.89
 
763 PB
7 Syd Paglia Suburban Seahawks Club 1:07.08
 
774
8 Marie Dickson Delaware Swim Team 1:07.24
 
750
B Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
9 CASSIDY KALISZ North Baltimore Aquatic Club 1:06.99
 
759
10 Bailey Gold Berkeley Aquatic Club 1:07.96
 
742 PB
11 Lindsay Criqui Cougar Aquatic T 1:08.38
 
708
12 Maggie Aroesty Long Island Aquatic Club 1:08.68
 
697 PB
13 Clare McGovern Delaware Swim Team 1:09.07
 
683 PB
14 Sophia Kudryashova Berkeley Aquatic Club 1:09.86
 
673
15 Brooke Travis North Baltimore Aquatic Club 1:10.05
 
648
Claire McNeary Long Island Aquatic Club DQ
C Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
17 Maria Burtseva Badger Swim Club (NY) 1:09.48
 
732
18 Alice Ye Long Island Aquatic Club 1:10.06
 
648
19 Elizabeth McComas North Baltimore Aquatic Club 1:10.18
 
644 PB
20 Abigail Martin Bluefish Swim Cl 1:10.20
 
643
21 Kaylin McMahon Bluefish Swim Cl 1:10.62
 
628 PB
22 Meredith King Berkeley Aquatic Club 1:10.86
 
620
23 Chelsey Liu Suburban Seahawks Club 1:11.13
 
629
24 Kelsey Cordery Bluefish Swim Cl 1:12.85
 
553
Preliminaries LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Alex Sumner Suburban Seahawks Club 1:02.82
 
920
2 Emma Brinton Delaware Swim Team 1:05.95
 
798 PB
3 Michaela McGeary Suburban Seahawks Club 1:06.19
 
789
4 Easop Lee North Baltimore Aquatic Club 1:06.38
 
782
5 MORGAN CURL Delaware Swim Team 1:07.26
 
749 PB
6 Lauren Poole North Baltimore Aquatic Club 1:07.35
 
746
7 Syd Paglia Suburban Seahawks Club 1:07.55
 
757
8 Marie Dickson Delaware Swim Team 1:07.73
 
732
9 Ana Bogdanovski Berkeley Aquatic Club 1:07.84
 
728
10 CASSIDY KALISZ North Baltimore Aquatic Club 1:08.04
 
720
11 Nathalie Eid Badger Swim Club (NY) 1:08.66
 
698 PB
12 Clare McGovern Delaware Swim Team 1:08.78
 
694 PB
13 Bailey Gold Berkeley Aquatic Club 1:09.50
 
686
14 Maggie Aroesty Long Island Aquatic Club 1:09.53
 
667
15 Brooke Travis North Baltimore Aquatic Club 1:09.77
 
658
16 Sophia Kudryashova Berkeley Aquatic Club 1:09.91
 
672
17 Lindsay Criqui Cougar Aquatic T 1:09.93
 
653
18 Claire McNeary Long Island Aquatic Club 1:09.94
 
652
19 Maria Burtseva Badger Swim Club (NY) 1:09.95
 
715
20 Chelsey Liu Suburban Seahawks Club 1:09.98
 
669
21 Elizabeth McComas North Baltimore Aquatic Club 1:10.19
 
643 PB
21 Kelsey Cordery Bluefish Swim Cl 1:10.19
 
643
23 Alice Ye Long Island Aquatic Club 1:10.38
 
637
24 Olivia Paoletti Delaware Swim Team 1:10.54
 
631 PB
25 Chloe Stepanek Long Island Aquatic Club 1:10.64
 
691 PB
26 Abigail Martin Bluefish Swim Cl 1:10.65
 
627
27 Annabelle Corcoran Long Island Aquatic Club 1:10.87
 
620 PB
28 Anya Pabby Badger Swim Club (NY) 1:11.06
 
722
29 Maddie Aguirre Suburban Seahawks Club 1:11.32
 
604
30 Kaylin McMahon Bluefish Swim Cl 1:11.48
 
599
31 Meredith King Berkeley Aquatic Club 1:11.94
 
583
32 SAMANTHA AI North Baltimore Aquatic Club 1:12.02
 
643
33 Alexa Hipp Suburban Seahawks Club 1:12.26
 
590
34 Natalie Dalla Riva Cougar Aquatic T 1:12.32
 
570
35 Amelia Benkert Bluefish Swim Cl 1:12.36
 
587
36 Moca Tanaka Long Island Aquatic Club 1:12.43
 
585
37 Kimberly Chan Long Island Aquatic Club 1:12.89
 
551
38 Lara Bate North Baltimore Aquatic Club 1:13.05
 
546
39 Julia Courtney Long Island Aquatic Club 1:13.06
 
564
40 Madeleine Cooke Suburban Seahawks Club 1:13.17
 
542
41 Samantha Paglia Suburban Seahawks Club 1:13.60
 
528
42 Mellany Smith Cougar Aquatic T 1:13.76
 
541 PB
43 Nicole Behrens North Baltimore Aquatic Club 1:13.84
 
538 PB
44 Jordan Stansfield Suburban Seahawks Club 1:14.95
 
485
45 Krysta Garcia Berkeley Aquatic Club 1:15.25
 
475 PB
46 Madeline Hoedemaker Eastern Express Swim Team 1:15.84
 
457
47 Patricia Cerri-Droz Long Island Aquatic Club 1:16.23
 
445
48 Isabelle Rivera Berkeley Aquatic Club 1:16.49
 
437
49 Ali Maffei Berkeley Aquatic Club 1:16.56
 
452
50 Lindsey Price Bluefish Swim Cl 1:17.38
 
427 0.0%
51 Carlee Sanchez-Hegarty Cougar Aquatic T 1:17.48
 
424
52 Elly Ragone Cougar Aquatic T 1:18.52
 
376
53 Abby Hartwig Cougar Aquatic T 1:20.32
 
326
Camellia Ye Long Island Aquatic Club NS
Serena Derderian Delaware Swim Team DQ