Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 881 | PB | |
2 |
Carly Cummings
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 856 | ||
3 |
Lara Bate
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 785 | ||
4 |
Lindsay Rispoli
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 773 | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Poole
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 755 | PB | |
6 |
Rabea Pfaff
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 736 | ||
7 |
Samantha Paglia
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 667 | PB | |
8 |
Emma Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 666 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Samantha Gallego
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 710 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alexa Lantin
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 691 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Emma Bridges
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 684 | – | PB | |
12 |
GRACE POTIS
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 625 | – | ||
13 |
Lindsey Price
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 639 | – | PB | |
14 |
Carlee Sanchez-Hegarty
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 637 | – | ||
15 |
Anna Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 693 | – | PB | |
16 |
Syd Paglia
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 575 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
SAMANTHA AI
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 754 | – | PB | |
18 |
ABIGAIL MCKENNA
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 632 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nina Fitzgerald
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 606 | – | ||
20 |
Lindsay Criqui
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 614 | – | ||
21 |
Moca Tanaka
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 595 | – | ||
22 |
Katie Erlandsen
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 550 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Maddie Aguirre
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 549 | – | ||
24 |
Eliza Bell
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 536 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 857 | – | PB | |
2 |
Carly Cummings
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 817 | – | ||
3 |
Lindsay Rispoli
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 760 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lauren Poole
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 722 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lara Bate
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 718 | – | ||
6 |
Rabea Pfaff
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 685 | – | ||
7 |
Emma Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 685 | – | ||
8 |
Samantha Paglia
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 651 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lindsey Price
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
10 |
Carlee Sanchez-Hegarty
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 625 | – | ||
11 |
Anna Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 686 | – | PB | |
12 |
Samantha Gallego
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 596 | – | ||
12 |
GRACE POTIS
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 607 | – | ||
14 |
Alexa Lantin
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 595 | -4.4% | ||
15 |
Emma Bridges
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
16 |
Syd Paglia
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 616 | – | PB | |
17 |
SAMANTHA AI
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 677 | – | ||
18 |
Eliza Bell
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 588 | – | ||
19 |
Lindsay Criqui
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 585 | – | ||
20 |
Emma Brinton
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 567 | – | ||
21 |
Maddie Aguirre
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 576 | – | ||
22 |
Moca Tanaka
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 588 | – | ||
23 |
Nina Fitzgerald
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 560 | – | ||
24 |
ABIGAIL MCKENNA
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 579 | – | PB | |
25 |
Katie Erlandsen
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 546 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Claire Custance
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 562 | – | ||
27 |
MADDIE ANNIS
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 525 | – | ||
28 |
Julianna Bender
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 539 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sophia Gregorace
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 595 | – | ||
30 |
Camellia Ye
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 534 | – | ||
31 |
Claire O'Mara
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 498 | – | PB | |
32 |
Niki Sabin
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 485 | – | ||
33 |
Mackenzie Seward
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 480 | – | PB | |
34 |
NINA KOLODGIE
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 469 | – | ||
35 |
Krysta Garcia
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 456 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kassandra Warmuz
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 425 | – | ||
37 |
Isabelle Rivera
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 402 | – | ||
38 |
Becca Warren
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 364 | – | ||
– |
TERESA BECKET
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |