Site logo

NJ BAC Cerave Long Course Invitational

  • Completed
  • Jan. 13–15, 2017
  • LCM
  • Piscataway, NJ

200 IM Men

A Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Connor Doyle Eastern Express Swim Team 2:06.42
 
873
2 Jake Johnson Delaware Swim Team 2:08.46
 
890
3 Harrison Homans Bluefish Swim Cl 2:08.61
 
887 PB
4 Jason Louser Long Island Aquatic Club 2:12.08
 
824 PB
5 William Cadigan North Baltimore Aquatic Club 2:12.22
 
755
6 Dylan Arzoni North Baltimore Aquatic Club 2:12.37
 
811
7 Will Pelton North Baltimore Aquatic Club 2:15.34
 
752
8 Will Barao Bluefish Swim Cl 2:16.54
 
736
B Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
9 Will HOOGENBOOM North Baltimore Aquatic Club 2:13.78
 
790 PB
10 Brennan Hammond Berkeley Aquatic Club 2:14.39
 
771
11 Michael Gregorace Long Island Aquatic Club 2:15.65
 
746
12 Tavis Siebert NEW YORK SHARKS 2:15.70
 
849
13 Zachary Valenzuela Cougar Aquatic T 2:16.82
 
677
14 Will Hein Bluefish Swim Cl 2:17.99
 
702 PB
15 Calvin Eisenberg North Baltimore Aquatic Club 2:19.60
 
625
16 Kevin Flynn Berkeley Aquatic Club 2:21.18
 
596
C Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
17 Ryan Pirrung Delaware Swim Team 2:17.15
 
725 PB
18 Asher Stukelman Badger Swim Club (NY) 2:17.71
 
714
19 Zachary Leng Long Island Aquatic Club 2:18.23
 
697 PB
20 Alec Menzer Delaware Swim Team 2:19.31
 
630
21 Andrew Rattray Berkeley Aquatic Club 2:19.56
 
672
22 Alec Reimon Cougar Aquatic T 2:21.27
 
641
23 Jalen Ramjohn Badger Swim Club (NY) 2:23.55
 
600
24 James Keane Eastern Express Swim Team 2:25.36
 
523
Preliminaries LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Connor Doyle Eastern Express Swim Team 2:09.25
 
814
2 Harrison Homans Bluefish Swim Cl 2:10.31
 
852
3 Jason Louser Long Island Aquatic Club 2:11.55
 
834 PB
4 William Cadigan North Baltimore Aquatic Club 2:11.70
 
765
5 Jake Johnson Delaware Swim Team 2:11.76
 
823
6 Dylan Arzoni North Baltimore Aquatic Club 2:12.57
 
807
7 Will Pelton North Baltimore Aquatic Club 2:13.13
 
796 PB
8 Will Barao Bluefish Swim Cl 2:13.85
 
788 PB
9 Will HOOGENBOOM North Baltimore Aquatic Club 2:14.25
 
781 PB
10 Zachary Valenzuela Cougar Aquatic T 2:14.49
 
721
11 Tavis Siebert NEW YORK SHARKS 2:15.27
 
858
12 Brennan Hammond Berkeley Aquatic Club 2:16.30
 
734
13 Kevin Flynn Berkeley Aquatic Club 2:17.80
 
658
14 Calvin Eisenberg North Baltimore Aquatic Club 2:18.29
 
649
15 Michael Gregorace Long Island Aquatic Club 2:18.30
 
696
16 Will Hein Bluefish Swim Cl 2:18.36
 
695 PB
17 Joseph Scerbo Cougar Aquatic T 2:18.66
 
642
18 Andrew Rattray Berkeley Aquatic Club 2:19.56
 
672
19 Daniel Waterland Suburban Seahawks Club 2:20.29
 
612
20 Patrick Flint Cougar Aquatic T 2:20.30
 
665 PB
21 Alec Reimon Cougar Aquatic T 2:20.46
 
656
22 Zachary Leng Long Island Aquatic Club 2:20.71
 
651 PB
23 Asher Stukelman Badger Swim Club (NY) 2:20.96
 
653
24 Alec Menzer Delaware Swim Team 2:21.43
 
592
25 Jalen Ramjohn Badger Swim Club (NY) 2:21.53
 
636
26 James Keane Eastern Express Swim Team 2:21.67
 
587 PB
27 Ryan Pirrung Delaware Swim Team 2:21.78
 
638 PB
28 Christian Sztolcman Long Island Aquatic Club 2:21.89
 
629
29 Timothy Marski Long Island Aquatic Club 2:22.10
 
626
30 Jonathan Jasper Lessiohadi Eastern Express Swim Team 2:22.18
 
624
31 Oliver Pickering Berkeley Aquatic Club 2:22.29
 
622
32 Victor Cai Bluefish Swim Cl 2:22.77
 
568 PB
33 Thomas Shepanzyk Berkeley Aquatic Club 2:22.84
 
619
34 NICHOLAS POULOS North Baltimore Aquatic Club 2:22.97
 
617 PB
35 Peter Shepanzyk Berkeley Aquatic Club 2:23.16
 
561
36 Caleb Bergstrom Eastern Express Swim Team 2:23.21
 
606 PB
37 Colton Parkinson Bluefish Swim Cl 2:23.51
 
600
38 Liam Loveless Badger Swim Club (NY) 2:24.20
 
595
39 Kyle Gray Bluefish Swim Cl 2:24.60
 
588 PB
40 Jeb Darhower Delaware Swim Team 2:24.81
 
532
41 Brendon LU Berkeley Aquatic Club 2:24.83
 
577
42 Tyler Simpson Long Island Aquatic Club 2:24.94
 
676
43 Connor Sweeney Delaware Swim Team 2:24.97
 
519
44 MO Ortiz Eastern Express Swim Team 2:25.02
 
574
45 Andrew Profaca Berkeley Aquatic Club 2:25.19
 
571
46 John Dardis Berkeley Aquatic Club 2:25.38
 
522
47 Maxim Geller Berkeley Aquatic Club 2:26.62
 
546 PB
48 Tommy Hurley North Baltimore Aquatic Club 2:26.67
 
552 PB
49 Haofeng Liu Badger Swim Club (NY) 2:27.00
 
540
50 Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar Bluefish Swim Cl 2:27.12
 
545 PB
51 Justin Kidchob Cougar Aquatic T 2:27.13
 
493
52 Ellis Sartorio Berkeley Aquatic Club 2:27.98
 
523 PB
53 Sanjay Sekar Bluefish Swim Cl 2:28.24
 
519
54 Will Stearns Cougar Aquatic T 2:28.45
 
522
55 Emilio Quintanar Cougar Aquatic T 2:29.12
 
449
56 Nicholas Lombardo Bluefish Swim Cl 2:29.45
 
499
57 Mark Levchenko Eastern Express Swim Team 2:29.59
 
503
58 James Wun Long Island Aquatic Club 2:30.15
 
487
59 Jeremiah Sanchez Cougar Aquatic T 2:35.35
 
363
Evan Custance Cougar Aquatic T DQ
Devon Major Bluefish Swim Cl NS