Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelly Leonard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Gabi Baldwin
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Julia Brazeau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 15 | +3.1% | SB | |
5 |
Abigail Schwartz
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Emily Baeth
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Skylar Welle
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anna Ellis
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Kelli McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Keely McLean
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Raegan Willis
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nicole Burg
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Natalie Sepic
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Zory Matlashewski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 2 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Kasey McArdle
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabi Baldwin
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 820 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emily Baeth
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 798 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Julia Brazeau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 767 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Kelly Leonard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 738 | -4.4% | ||
5 |
Abigail Schwartz
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 749 | – | ||
6 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 749 | +1.0% | SB | |
7 |
Skylar Welle
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 730 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 711 | – | ||
9 |
Anna Ellis
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 703 | – | ||
10 |
Kasey McArdle
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 711 | – | ||
11 |
Zory Matlashewski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 702 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Kelli McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 691 | – | ||
13 |
Keely McLean
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 692 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Nicole Burg
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 693 | – | PB | |
15 |
Natalie Sepic
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 688 | – | PB | |
16 |
Raegan Willis
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 674 | – | ||
17 |
Annika Skogg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 653 | +7.3% | SB | |
18 |
Maria Currie
WEST
|
WEST | 646 | – | PB | |
19 |
Maddie Grant
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 655 | -3.6% | ||
20 |
Sophie Clarkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
21 |
Payton Sheridan
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 646 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Shea Yuran
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 646 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Carly Scheuerman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 630 | – | ||
24 |
Gracie Taylor
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 629 | – | ||
25 |
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 627 | – | PB | |
26 |
Allyssa Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 625 | – | ||
27 |
Lindsey Coons
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 624 | – | ||
28 |
Madeline Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 634 | -2.2% | ||
29 |
Ellie Wanninger
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 626 | – | ||
30 |
Ana Birklid
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 624 | – | ||
31 |
Paige Smoley
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 626 | – | ||
32 |
Alivia Lindorfer
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
33 |
Ann VanHout
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 616 | +0.0% | SB | |
34 |
Gabby Vitela
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 618 | – | ||
35 |
Kasey Ericson
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 602 | – | PB | |
36 |
Maya Knutson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
37 |
Addison Henkaline
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 609 | -2.4% | ||
38 |
Jenna Krahn
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 591 | -2.5% | ||
39 |
Carson Slater
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 605 | -1.2% | ||
40 |
Taylor Daniel
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 586 | – | ||
41 |
Lindsey Turner
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 580 | – | PB | |
42 |
Amber Secrist
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 586 | – | ||
43 |
Olivia Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 574 | – | PB | |
44 |
Grace Sakry
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 563 | – | PB | |
45 |
Katherine Wikner
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 573 | – | PB | |
46 |
Ava Howard
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
47 |
Sammi Hall
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 568 | – | ||
48 |
Bella Kudanovych
WEST
|
WEST | 567 | – | ||
49 |
Ally Farrell
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 569 | – | ||
50 |
Kara Mette
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 569 | – | ||
51 |
Madelyn Hawker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 559 | – | ||
52 |
Julia Linebaugh
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 545 | – | ||
53 |
Andrea Rodriguez-Arzola
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 557 | -3.4% | ||
54 |
Sheila Cochrane
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
55 |
Eleanor Dolan
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 545 | – | ||
56 |
Amelia Baxley
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 540 | – | ||
57 |
Amanda Smith
WEST
|
WEST | 539 | – | ||
58 |
Ellie Schini
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 543 | – | ||
59 |
Gillian Durand
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 540 | – | ||
60 |
Olivia Pham
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 532 | +4.7% | PB | |
61 |
Callie Kunz
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 529 | – | ||
62 |
Kolbe Bachman
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 527 | – | ||
63 |
Heather Johnson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 527 | – | ||
64 |
Addie Drier
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 504 | – | ||
65 |
Sara Anderson
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 510 | – | ||
66 |
Carissa Henderson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 503 | -3.5% | ||
67 |
Lauren Murphy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 488 | +2.6% | PB | |
68 |
Sanya Holm
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 480 | -1.0% | ||
69 |
Alex Torgrimson
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 465 | -2.9% | ||
70 |
Elizabeth Pardoe
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 453 | – | ||
71 |
Taryn Durry
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 456 | – | ||
72 |
Julia Glodoski
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 453 | – | ||
73 |
Jessica Brekke
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 447 | – | PB | |
74 |
Grace Witherspoon
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 444 | – | ||
75 |
Kaylee Benson
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 428 | – | PB | |
76 |
Emily Miner
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 417 | – | ||
77 |
Sophie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 417 | -5.0% | ||
78 |
Sami Friedrich
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 407 | – | ||
79 |
Mikayla Meece
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 376 | – | ||
80 |
Elizabeth Flanagan
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 349 | – | ||
X |
Katelyn Rempe
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 344 | – | PB | |
X |
Emily Pelszynski
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 337 | – | ||
X |
Elsbeth Epperson
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 224 | – | PB | |
– |
Carly Quast
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Amanda Jordan
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samantha Pose
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alison Tallen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lilly Murphy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Haan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vivienne Kupiecki
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Haley Jones
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lexi Lee
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Morgan Williams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabelle Ohly
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kendall Hostetler
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Raeanne Burke
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | NS | – | – |