Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Anna Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Isabelle Stadden
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Sophie Macy
WEST
|
WEST | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Chloe Wangensteen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ava Olson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Adrienne Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Taylin Phrasivilay
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Madie Hall
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Stella Urness
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alexa Kelly
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ali Burns
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Macy Wang
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ashley Plantenberg
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 1 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellie Wilke
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 791 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 738 | – | ||
3 |
Isabelle Stadden
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 720 | – | ||
4 |
Anna Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 750 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Sophie Macy
WEST
|
WEST | 725 | – | ||
6 |
Chloe Wangensteen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 721 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 678 | – | ||
8 |
Adrienne Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 673 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ava Olson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 691 | – | ||
10 |
Taylin Phrasivilay
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 686 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Mary Martin
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 685 | – | ||
12 |
Alexa Kelly
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 645 | – | PB | |
13 |
Madie Hall
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 674 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Ali Burns
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
15 |
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 638 | – | PB | |
16 |
Joy Vandenberg
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 627 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Stella Urness
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 650 | – | PB | |
18 |
Emma Bachelder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 608 | – | ||
19 |
Ekaterina Pugachova
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 633 | – | PB | |
20 |
Macy Wang
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 594 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ava Gustafson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
22 |
Ashley Plantenberg
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 592 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Mallory Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 620 | – | ||
24 |
Kara Cowell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 585 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 615 | – | PB | |
26 |
Daphne Smoley
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 610 | – | ||
27 |
Katie Haugen
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 574 | – | ||
28 |
Uma Ashrani
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 605 | – | PB | |
29 |
Olivia Caldwell
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 598 | – | ||
30 |
Rebekah Bina
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 566 | – | ||
31 |
Faith Larsen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 597 | +2.3% | PB | |
32 |
Olivia Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 559 | -3.8% | ||
33 |
Hattie Kugler
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
X |
Faith Eilertson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 584 | – | ||
34 |
Julia Stephenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 551 | -6.3% | ||
35 |
Madelyn McGrath
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 582 | – | ||
36 |
Balor O'Donnel
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 581 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Kiera Thompson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
38 |
Sophie Klysen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 569 | – | ||
39 |
Emma Hendrickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 531 | – | PB | |
40 |
Morgan Kram
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 529 | – | PB | |
41 |
Rachel Ceren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 528 | -4.1% | ||
42 |
Meghan Pierson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 529 | – | ||
43 |
Molly Zook
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 495 | – | PB | |
44 |
Lulu Franke
WEST
|
WEST | 525 | – | ||
45 |
Bailey Schlough
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 524 | – | ||
46 |
Elizabeth Bonneville
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 523 | +3.7% | PB | |
47 |
Ali Smith
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 518 | – | ||
48 |
Ali Hall
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 482 | – | ||
49 |
Ella Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 475 | +1.1% | SB | |
50 |
Ashtyn Molesworth
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 495 | – | ||
51 |
Ashley Tan
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 455 | – | ||
52 |
Shivani Pargal
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 454 | +4.9% | PB | |
53 |
Regan Miller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 485 | – | ||
54 |
Claire Heller
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 419 | – | ||
55 |
Samantha Robinson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 449 | – | ||
56 |
Renee Annunziato
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 371 | – | PB | |
57 |
Mia Pettit
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 337 | – | ||
58 |
Elke Schumacher
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 261 | – | ||
– |
Sydney Rogness
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kendra Fanth
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Catherine Haus
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholle Miller
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madi Mikan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – |