Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Grafton Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 17 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
James Pinter
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 15 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Josiah Dunker
WEST
|
WEST | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Sawyer Mowbray
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
David Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Grafton Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -3.0% | ||
3 |
Josiah Dunker
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
James Pinter
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Trent Frandson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 8 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Sawyer Mowbray
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
10 |
David Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | ||
11 |
Jackson Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cameron Yuran
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Owen Nord
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Charlie Klukow
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nicholas Walker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Will Whittington
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Brady Boie
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Carson Witte
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | ||
19 |
Nick Fu
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Gus Marin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Brek Stukerjurgen
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Brady Basile
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Peter Yi
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Logan Griffiths
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Nick Topalof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Owen Edstrom
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Knute Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Matthew Walker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Ryan Biwer
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | – | ||
32 |
Tommy McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Nick Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
34 |
Ethan Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
35 |
Owen Klabough
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | – | +2.5% | PB | |
36 |
Aidan Choate
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Drew Reiter
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
38 |
J.J. Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
X |
Zane Shaner
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | – | – | ||
39 |
Connor Gordon
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Logan Hash
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Marcus Satterlee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | ||
41 |
Hugh Hanlon
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | ||
43 |
Finn Bloch
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
44 |
Patrick Horton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Samuel Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | ||
46 |
Christopher Lofts
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | – | +4.1% | PB | |
47 |
Max Kasal
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | -2.3% | ||
48 |
John Lilly
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | – | – | ||
49 |
Noble Singer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
50 |
Aj East
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Nathan Lange
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | – | +0.2% | PB | |
52 |
Benjamin Check
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
53 |
Ryan Overton
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | – | – | ||
54 |
Joshua Deaton
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | – | – | ||
55 |
Dexter Thielhelm
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | – | +3.1% | PB | |
56 |
Tanay Salunke
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Henry Rosenhagen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
58 |
Martin Zhou
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
59 |
Will Clausman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Jake Freeland
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
61 |
Samuel Aaberg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Kerry Meng-Lin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Artem Demidov
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ishaan Gupta
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bennett Repice
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Gill
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lewis Fawcett
Ywca St. Paul Piranhas
|
Ywca St. Paul Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Yang
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | NS | – | – |