1
|
Kelli McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
20
|
-2.3%
|
|
2
|
Clare Culver
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide
|
|
17
|
+0.9%
|
PB
|
3
|
Maddy Rundell
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
16
|
+0.6%
|
PB
|
4
|
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Erin McCarthy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
14
|
-1.1%
|
|
6
|
Krissy Van Laarhoven
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Isabel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
|
12
|
+0.2%
|
PB
|
8
|
Jordyn Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
11
|
+0.4%
|
PB
|
9
|
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
9
|
+0.3%
|
SB
|
10
|
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Ashley Post
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Jordan McGinty
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Emily Baeth
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
|
4
|
+0.1%
|
SB
|
14
|
Kelly Leonard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
3
|
+0.9%
|
PB
|
15
|
Sarah O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Sydney Olsen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
1
|
+0.8%
|
PB
|
17
|
Alexandra Thorson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
18
|
Lindsey Turner
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-1.0%
|
|
19
|
Zory Matlashewski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
20
|
Sophie Clarkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Lauryn Schieffer
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
|
–
|
-3.4%
|
|
22
|
Allyssa Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-0.9%
|
|
23
|
Gracie Taylor
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Emma Berdelman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Cassandra Hutchins
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
26
|
Anika Lillegard-Bouton
WEST
|
WEST
|
|
–
|
-0.5%
|
|
27
|
Emma Sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-2.8%
|
|
28
|
Madeline Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-0.7%
|
|
29
|
Caroline Gardner
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Keely McLean
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-1.7%
|
|
31
|
Grace Considine
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk
|
|
–
|
-1.0%
|
|
32
|
Kasey Ericson
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-2.8%
|
|
33
|
Nora Clarkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+0.1%
|
SB
|
34
|
Alivia Lindorfer
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-3.7%
|
|
35
|
Gabby Vitela
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-0.5%
|
|
36
|
Amelia Berg
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Emily Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Keely Tierney
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-4.8%
|
|
39
|
Lauren Murphy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
40
|
Taylor Daniel
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
|
–
|
+4.1%
|
PB
|
41
|
Ana Birklid
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-4.8%
|
|
42
|
Caitlyn Nielson
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Caroline Westholder
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Winter Craig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+1.4%
|
PB
|
45
|
Natalie Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Ellie Schini
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Alyssa Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Roxy Matlashewski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Claire Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+0.0%
|
PB
|
51
|
Mackenzie McGrath
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Madison Batkiewicz
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-2.6%
|
|
53
|
Lindsey Loper
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
|
–
|
+1.5%
|
SB
|
54
|
Paige Poitevent
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
55
|
Ally Farrell
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-0.9%
|
|
55
|
Emily Heymans
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Olivia Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
58
|
Jacque Newhouse
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-6.7%
|
|
59
|
Amanda Klaeser
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
–
|
-0.4%
|
|
60
|
Megan Geschwind
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-2.1%
|
|
61
|
Ann VanHout
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
–
|
+2.8%
|
PB
|
62
|
Amanda Smith
WEST
|
WEST
|
|
–
|
-0.8%
|
|
63
|
Grace Sakry
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+3.5%
|
PB
|
64
|
Vivienne Kupiecki
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Makena Johnson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+0.2%
|
PB
|
66
|
Rachel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+4.7%
|
PB
|
67
|
Morgan Mellum
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Hannah Aitkin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
-7.4%
|
|
69
|
Hannah Beckwith
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
Rachel Baker
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
Julia Brazeau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Taylor Cicha
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
73
|
Amelia Baxley
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
74
|
Olivia Mikkelson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
75
|
Sarah Zachariason
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-4.9%
|
|
76
|
Grace Heier
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
77
|
Sophie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-1.1%
|
|
78
|
Mari Seidler
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
79
|
Sarah DeLone
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-3.5%
|
|
80
|
Sami Janecek
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
81
|
MaryKate Walling
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-6.3%
|
|
82
|
Nicole Aadalen
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota
|
|
–
|
-5.3%
|
|
83
|
Carolyn Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
84
|
Ashlyn Sullivan
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
-4.4%
|
|
85
|
Kiley McGrath
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
86
|
Shawna Rumpza
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
87
|
syd McCollor
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
-5.1%
|
|
88
|
Riley Ruegemer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
89
|
Kara Mette
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
90
|
Sara Anderson
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
91
|
Sophia Rogney
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
92
|
Izzy Bong
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
93
|
Brianna Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
94
|
Wynter Knowler
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
|
–
|
-6.9%
|
|
95
|
Sarah Lange
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
|
–
|
-4.8%
|
|
96
|
Kailey Delozier
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
97
|
Julia Glodoski
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lilly Murphy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Olivia Rey
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|