Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melinda Zhang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Madie Hall
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 17 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Berit Quass
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Stella Urness
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Layni Andrle
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 13 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Mallory Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 12 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Sophie Macy
WEST
|
WEST | 11 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Katie Murphy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | +0.0% | PB | |
11 |
Adrienne Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Abby Kapeller
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Eason Jones
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alexa Kelly
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 2 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 1 | +4.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 806 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Berit Quass
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 747 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ellie Wilke
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 773 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Melinda Zhang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 718 | – | ||
5 |
Madie Hall
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 769 | -4.2% | ||
6 |
Layni Andrle
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 698 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Mallory Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 727 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Sophie Macy
WEST
|
WEST | 727 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Stella Urness
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 723 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Katie Murphy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 664 | -2.8% | ||
11 |
Adrienne Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 661 | – | ||
12 |
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 651 | – | PB | |
13 |
Abby Kapeller
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 701 | – | ||
14 |
Peyton D'Emanuele
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 642 | – | PB | |
15 |
Elle Niebuhr
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
16 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 638 | -4.2% | ||
17 |
Zoe Bresnahan
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 690 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Eason Jones
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 690 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alexa Kelly
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 635 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Angelina Hartley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 624 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 670 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 617 | +4.2% | PB | |
23 |
Taylin Phrasivilay
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 666 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Alyssa Graves
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 606 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ali Burns
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 604 | – | PB | |
26 |
Chloe Marquis
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 602 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Sarah Knox
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 648 | – | ||
28 |
Emma Wilson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 646 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Olivia Iverson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 589 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Kat Sisombath
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 589 | -2.5% | ||
31 |
Sophie Curran
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 637 | – | PB | |
31 |
Caroline Schultz
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 637 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Katie Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 583 | – | ||
34 |
Taylor Williams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 633 | – | ||
35 |
Olivia Caldwell
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 617 | -0.9% | ||
36 |
Melina Hughes
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 564 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Ellie Clark
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 563 | – | ||
38 |
Hannah Sweet
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 561 | -2.2% | ||
39 |
Joy Vandenberg
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 558 | +3.4% | PB | |
40 |
Meg Susil
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 610 | – | ||
41 |
Alyssa Gulsvig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 554 | -2.8% | ||
42 |
Chloe Wangensteen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 606 | -1.4% | ||
43 |
Daphne Smoley
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 605 | – | PB | |
43 |
Chloe Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 605 | +0.8% | PB | |
45 |
Samantha Devillers
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 602 | – | PB | |
46 |
Ekaterina Pugachova
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 600 | +2.5% | PB | |
47 |
Sydney Holinka
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 599 | – | ||
48 |
Rebekah Bina
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 546 | – | ||
49 |
Rachel Ceren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 544 | -2.8% | ||
50 |
Olivia Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 543 | – | PB | |
51 |
Kylie Strobl
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 541 | – | ||
52 |
Skyler Leverenz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 592 | +0.3% | PB | |
53 |
Claire Shurmur
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 536 | – | ||
54 |
Drew Gerlach
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 535 | +3.4% | PB | |
55 |
Lily Berdelman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 583 | – | PB | |
56 |
Ava Olson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 583 | -0.9% | ||
57 |
Claudia Dougan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 530 | -2.9% | ||
58 |
Elsie Groebner
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 528 | – | ||
58 |
Heidi Lenarz
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 580 | -3.3% | ||
60 |
Macy Wang
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 522 | -2.7% | ||
61 |
Abby Rastetter
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 573 | – | ||
62 |
Ali Hall
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 521 | – | PB | |
63 |
Kendall Mallaro
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 571 | – | ||
64 |
Sydnea Berg
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 520 | -1.1% | ||
64 |
Amber Croonquist
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 571 | – | PB | |
66 |
Molly Zook
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 516 | -4.5% | ||
67 |
Anna Schmitz
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 516 | – | PB | |
68 |
Julia Guptail
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 515 | – | ||
69 |
Annie Wu
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 566 | -2.1% | ||
70 |
Julia Stephenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 511 | -7.8% | ||
71 |
Olivia Walton
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 510 | – | PB | |
72 |
Mikayla Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 559 | – | ||
73 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 551 | +0.7% | SB | |
74 |
Katherine Randall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 548 | +1.9% | PB | |
75 |
Grace Logue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 543 | – | PB | |
76 |
Robbie Witikko
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 541 | – | PB | |
77 |
Emma Hendrickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 487 | – | PB | |
78 |
Ava Kallop
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 537 | +0.4% | PB | |
79 |
Mary Sweetman
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 485 | – | ||
80 |
Ally McCarthy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 484 | – | ||
81 |
Juliette Morhet
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 483 | – | ||
82 |
Eleanor Petrin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 531 | – | ||
83 |
Anya Koenigsfeld
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 479 | +6.2% | PB | |
84 |
Amanda Iverson
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 468 | – | PB | |
85 |
Reagan Cicha
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 467 | – | ||
86 |
Eliza Price
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 512 | -2.3% | ||
87 |
Morgan Kram
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 458 | – | ||
88 |
Madelyn McGrath
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 508 | – | ||
89 |
Balor O'Donnel
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 502 | -2.1% | ||
89 |
Reese Sprow
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 452 | -1.1% | ||
91 |
Bella Buenting
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 451 | – | ||
92 |
Faye Roberts
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 498 | -2.6% | ||
93 |
Meghan Pierson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 496 | – | ||
94 |
Meredith Nord
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 444 | -1.6% | ||
95 |
Hattie Kugler
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 443 | -8.0% | ||
96 |
Laila Rosenow
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 442 | – | ||
97 |
Bridget Anderson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 485 | -3.0% | ||
98 |
Bailey Schlough
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 478 | – | ||
99 |
Grace Ersfeld-O'Brien
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 477 | – | ||
100 |
Sophia Becker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 427 | – | PB | |
101 |
Sophia Fredeen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 424 | -1.8% | ||
102 |
Ava Gustafson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 472 | – | PB | |
103 |
Ali Smith
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 462 | -4.9% | ||
104 |
Allison Peck
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 411 | -4.7% | ||
105 |
Shivani Pargal
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 411 | +6.4% | PB | |
X |
Madi Kane
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 459 | +0.1% | PB | |
106 |
Samantha Robinson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 457 | – | ||
107 |
Morgan Maras
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 384 | – | ||
108 |
Anna Barbknecht
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 417 | – | ||
109 |
Elise Wiegele
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 349 | – | ||
110 |
Renee Annunziato
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 393 | – | PB | |
111 |
Kessel Cripe
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 385 | -1.1% | ||
112 |
Elke Schumacher
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 374 | – | ||
113 |
Nicole Vierbicher
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 365 | -6.4% | ||
114 |
Anna Wermager
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 360 | +3.8% | PB | |
115 |
Julia Ondracek
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 265 | – | ||
116 |
Emily Fisher
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 305 | +1.3% | PB | |
X |
Kathryn Abney
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 295 | – | ||
117 |
Sarah Fisher
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 148 | – | ||
– |
Emma Bachelder
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Eva Coughlin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Annie Hamilton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kylie Meng-Lin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholle Miller
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Clark
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sydney Rogness
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Calandra Diorio
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kendra Kosmoski
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – |