Site logo

MN FOXJ Foxjet Winter Classic

  • Completed
  • Jan. 13–15, 2017
  • SCY
  • Minnneapolis, MN
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Melinda Zhang Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:05.89
826 PB
2 Madie Hall The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 2:07.58
846 -1.1%
3 Berit Quass Dowling Riptide logo 2:07.76
788 +1.7% PB
4 Anna Ogren Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 2:07.95
838 +0.8% PB
5 Stella Urness Minneapolis Otters logo 2:11.65
766 +0.3% PB
6 Layni Andrle Fastjets logo 2:12.36
699 -1.5%
7 Mallory Miller Team Foxjet logo 2:12.64
747 -0.6%
8 Sophie Macy WEST logo 2:13.40
733 -1.9%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Reese Dehen The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 2:10.22
740 -0.0%
10 Kathryn Murphy Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:10.47
735 +0.0% PB
11 Adrienne Peterson Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:11.99
706
12 Ella Stein Hudson Area Swim logo 2:12.07
705 PB
13 Abby Kapeller Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:12.89
742
14 Eason Jones Edina Swim Club logo 2:15.00
703 PB
15 Alexa Kelly Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 2:15.71
637 -0.2%
16 Megan Schultze The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 2:16.63
620 +4.4% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Anna Ogren Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 2:09.60
806 -0.5%
2 Berit Quass Dowling Riptide logo 2:09.86
747 +0.1% PB
3 Eleanor Wilke Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:11.29
773 -1.3%
4 Melinda Zhang Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:11.39
718
5 Madie Hall The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 2:11.52
769 -4.2%
6 Layni Andrle Fastjets logo 2:12.46
698 -1.6%
7 Mallory Miller Team Foxjet logo 2:13.70
727 -1.4%
7 Sophie Macy WEST logo 2:13.70
727 -2.1%
9 Stella Urness Minneapolis Otters logo 2:13.94
723 -1.4%
10 Kathryn Murphy Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:14.25
664 -2.8%
11 Adrienne Peterson Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:14.39
661
12 Ella Stein Hudson Area Swim logo 2:14.96
651 PB
13 Abby Kapeller Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:15.08
701
14 Peyton D'Emanuele Minneapolis Otters logo 2:15.45
642 PB
15 Elle Niebuhr Edina Swim Club logo 2:15.49
641 PB
16 Reese Dehen The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 2:15.66
638 -4.2%
17 Zoe Bresnahan Life Time Minnes logo 2:15.70
690 +1.5% PB
18 Eason Jones Edina Swim Club logo 2:15.71
690 PB
19 Alexa Kelly Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 2:15.84
635 -0.3%
20 Angelina Hartley Minnetonka Swim Club logo 2:16.44
624 -1.6%
21 Sydney Stemper Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:16.79
670 -0.4%
22 Megan Schultze The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 2:16.83
617 +4.2% PB
23 Taylin Phrasivilay Team Foxjet logo 2:16.99
666 +0.1% PB
24 Alyssa Graves Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:17.42
606
25 Ali Burns Edina Swim Club logo 2:17.51
604
26 Chloe Marquis Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:17.67
602 +0.2% PB
27 Sarah Knox The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 2:18.01
648
28 Emma Wilson The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 2:18.09
646 +1.3% PB
29 Olivia Iverson South East Metro Sharks logo 2:18.35
589 +0.1% PB
30 Kat Sisombath Minnetonka Swim Club logo 2:18.37
589 -2.5%
31 Sophie Curran Edina Swim Club logo 2:18.61
637 PB
31 Caroline Schultz Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:18.61
637 -0.9%
33 Katelin Phelps Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:18.74
583
34 Taylor Williams Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:18.83
633
35 Olivia Caldwell South Metro Storm logo 2:19.72
617 -0.9%
36 Melina Hughes North Suburban Aquatic Club logo 2:19.81
564 +0.5% PB
37 Ellie Clark Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:19.87
563
38 Hannah Sweet Minnetonka Swim Club logo 2:19.99
561 -2.2%
39 Joy Vandenberg Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 2:20.11
558
40 Meg Susil Dowling Riptide logo 2:20.14
610
41 Alyssa Gulsvig Riptide logo 2:20.37
554 -2.8%
42 Chloe Wangensteen South East Metro Sharks logo 2:20.38
606 -1.4%
43 Daphne Smoley South East Metro Sharks logo 2:20.44
605
43 Chloe Swanson Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:20.44
605 +0.8% PB
45 Samantha Devillers Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:20.60
602
46 Ekaterina Pugachova The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 2:20.69
600 +2.5% PB
47 Sydney Holinka Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:20.79
599
48 Rebekah Bina Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:20.81
546
49 Rachel Ceren Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:20.94
544 -2.8%
50 Olivia Zietlow Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:20.99
543
51 Kylie Strobl Velocity Aquatics logo 2:21.14
541
52 Skyler Leverenz Riptide logo 2:21.17
592 +0.3% PB
53 Claire Shurmur Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:21.39
536
54 Drew Gerlach Riptide logo 2:21.45
535 +3.4% PB
55 Lily Berdelman Edina Swim Club logo 2:21.66
583
56 Ava Olson Minnetonka Swim Club logo 2:21.67
583 -0.9%
57 Claudia Dougan Riptide logo 2:21.76
530 -2.9%
58 Elsie Groebner The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 2:21.88
528
58 Heidi Lenarz Granite City Aquatics logo 2:21.88
580 -3.3%
60 Macy Wang The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 2:22.22
522 -2.7%
61 Abby Rastetter Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:22.24
573
62 Alison Hall Hopkins Swim Club logo 2:22.26
521
63 Kendall Mallaro Black Hawk logo 2:22.36
571
64 Sydnea Berg Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo 2:22.37
520 -1.1%
64 Amber Croonquist Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:22.37
571 PB
66 Molly Zook Life Time Minnes logo 2:22.56
516 -4.5%
67 Anna Schmitz Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:22.60
516
68 Julia Guptail Minnetonka Swim Club logo 2:22.64
515
69 Annie Wu Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 2:22.68
566 -2.1%
70 Julia Stephenson Riptide logo 2:22.90
511 -7.8%
71 Olivia Walton Minneapolis Otters logo 2:22.93
510 PB
72 Mikayla Witte Hutchinson High Tides logo 2:23.09
559
73 Emmaleigh Zietlow Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:23.53
551
74 Katherine Randall Riptide logo 2:23.73
548 +1.9% PB
75 Grace Logue Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:24.02
543 PB
76 Robbie Witikko South East Metro Sharks logo 2:24.13
541
77 Emma Hendrickson Edina Swim Club logo 2:24.31
487
78 Ava Kallop Team Foxjet logo 2:24.37
537 +0.4% PB
79 Mary Sweetman Dowling Riptide logo 2:24.46
485
80 Ally McCarthy Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:24.50
484 PB
81 Juliette Morhet Edina Swim Club logo 2:24.57
483
82 Eleanor Petrin Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:24.73
531
83 Anya Koenigsfeld Dowling Riptide logo 2:24.77
479 +6.2% PB
84 Amanda Iverson LaCrosse Area YMCA logo 2:25.47
468
85 Reagan Cicha Hudson Area Swim logo 2:25.51
467
86 Elizabeth Price Edina Swim Club logo 2:25.86
512 -2.3%
87 Morgan Kram Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 2:26.08
458
88 Madelyn McGrath Team Foxjet logo 2:26.11
508
89 Balor O'Donnel Riptide logo 2:26.47
502 -2.1%
89 Reese Sprow Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 2:26.47
452 -1.1%
91 Bella Buenting Minnetonka Swim Club logo 2:26.49
451 PB
92 Faye Roberts Sea Devils Swim Club logo 2:26.74
498 -2.6%
93 Meghan Pierson Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:26.85
496
94 Meredith Nord Riptide logo 2:26.94
444 -1.6%
95 Hattie Kugler Hopkins Swim Club logo 2:26.99
443 -8.0%
96 Laila Rosenow Velocity Aquatics logo 2:27.11
442
97 Bridget Anderson Piranhas Swim Cl logo 2:27.51
485 -3.0%
98 Bailey Schlough Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo 2:27.96
478
99 Grace Ersfeld-O'Brien Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:28.02
477
100 Sophia Becker Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:28.05
427
101 Sophia Fredeen Riptide logo 2:28.19
424 -1.8%
102 Ava Gustafson Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 2:28.35
472
103 Alexandra Smith South East Metro Sharks logo 2:28.94
462
104 Allison Peck Team Foxjet logo 2:29.02
411 -4.7%
105 Shivani Pargal Team Foxjet logo 2:29.06
411 +6.4% PB
X Madi Kane Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:29.16
459 +0.1% PB
106 Samantha Robinson Team Foxjet logo 2:29.26
457
107 Morgan Maras Team Foxjet logo 2:30.78
384
108 Anna Barbknecht Team Foxjet logo 2:31.83
417
109 Elise Wiegele Riptide logo 2:33.13
349
110 Renee Annunziato Team Foxjet logo 2:33.43
393
111 Kessel Cripe Edina Swim Club logo 2:33.96
385 -1.1%
112 Elke Schumacher Team Foxjet logo 2:34.69
374
113 Nicole Vierbicher Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo 2:35.29
365 -6.4%
114 Anna Wermager Team Foxjet logo 2:35.66
360 +3.8% PB
115 Julia Ondracek South Metro Storm logo 2:39.18
265
116 Emily Fisher Team Foxjet logo 2:39.58
305 +1.3% PB
X Kathryn Abney South Metro Storm logo 2:40.26
295
117 Sarah Fisher Team Foxjet logo 2:48.88
148
Emma Bachelder unattached DQ
Eva Coughlin Lake Country Swim Team logo NS
Annie Hamilton Edina Swim Club logo NS
Kylie Meng-Lin Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo NS
Nicholle Miller Riptide logo NS
Emma Clark Black Hawk logo NS
Sydney Rogness St. Croix Swim Club logo NS
Calandra Diorio Lake Country Swim Team logo NS
Kendra Kosmoski Riptide logo NS

Filters