Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Poellinger
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Gavin Bloch
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Zach Nelson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Connor Neils
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Elias Petri
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Parker Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Mark Vanderzee
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Carter Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 11 | +2.5% | SB | |
9 |
Jacob Biscan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ryan Druce
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jon Robinson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Liam DeMuth
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Khoi Pham
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Benson Redfern
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jared Mattson
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Matt Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Jeff Nebel
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | – | ||
18 |
Joshua Falkenhagen
New Richmond Are
|
New Richmond Are | – | – | ||
19 |
Sasha Tomasevich
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | ||
20 |
Hunter Bauer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Thomas Thvedt
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Moffatt
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Trent Frandson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Will Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 16 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Brady Boie
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brek Stukerjurgen
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Nick Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 13 | +4.8% | PB | |
7 |
Charlie Klukow
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Steven Asmus
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Thatcher Dowdy
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Nicholas Walker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Max Kasal
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Tanay Salunke
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 5 | – |