Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra DuChene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 20 | -6.1% | ||
2 |
Lexi beine
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 17 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Ali Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 16 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Emily Goodman
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 15 | +2.5% | SB | |
5 |
Kailyn Arps
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 14 | -3.6% | ||
6 |
Sarah Scargill
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 13 | -6.2% | ||
8 |
Maddie Guman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Becca Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | – | ||
11 |
Jordan Gawlitta
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Cora Rafe
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Andrea Bellart
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 12 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Kaci Agre
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 7 | -3.1% | ||
12 |
Cora Shircel
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Payton Zess
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Megan Petras
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Rebekah Morici
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Amber Smith
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Moira Shea
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | -6.7% | ||
18 |
Brittney Coulter
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | -5.6% | ||
19 |
Katelyn Kurtz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra DuChene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 649 | -7.0% | ||
2 |
Cora Rafe
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 599 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Lexi beine
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 577 | -4.5% | ||
4 |
Sarah Scargill
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 548 | -4.9% | ||
5 |
Emily Goodman
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 540 | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Ali Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 530 | -4.3% | ||
7 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 521 | -7.0% | ||
8 |
Kailyn Arps
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 518 | -5.7% | ||
9 |
Maddie Guman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 476 | – | ||
10 |
Jordan Gawlitta
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 416 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Becca Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 413 | – | ||
12 |
Andrea Bellart
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 385 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Payton Zess
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 381 | – | ||
14 |
Cora Shircel
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 367 | – | ||
15 |
Kaci Agre
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 377 | -5.8% | ||
16 |
Megan Petras
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 318 | – | ||
17 |
Moira Shea
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 291 | -7.3% | ||
18 |
Katelyn Kurtz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 263 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Brittney Coulter
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 261 | -7.2% | ||
20 |
Amber Smith
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 246 | – | PB | |
21 |
Rebekah Morici
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 226 | – | ||
22 |
Maddie Holcomb
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 172 | – | ||
23 |
Faith Harris
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 242 | – | ||
24 |
Tatiana Bobrowicz
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 225 | – | ||
25 |
Megan Rakow
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 65 | +3.2% | PB | |
26 |
Katelynn Mickle
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 49 | – | ||
27 |
Emma Herrick
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 54 | – | ||
28 |
Jadyn Elgin
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 365 | +4.4% | PB | |
29 |
Emma Syftestad
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 21 | – | ||
– |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicole Beckman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rylee Kennel
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | NS | – | – |