Site logo

Filters

SI Winter Age Group Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 17–19, 2016
  • SCY
  • Coronado, CA

100 Breast Men 15 - 18

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Josh He Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 57.40
888 +1.7% PB
2 Hayden Liu CCAT Swimming (California) logoCCAT Swimming (California) 57.46
822
3 Alec Dickstein Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 58.31
788 -1.5%
4 Michael Xu Pacific Athletic Club logoPacific Athletic Club 59.20
818 -3.2%
5 Jedd Wasson Flatiron Athletic Club logoFlatiron Athletic Club 1:00.44
706 +2.9% SB
6 Ty Sande Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 1:00.65
699
7 Gavin Souttere CAST-SI logoCAST-SI 1:01.67
696 +1.4% PB
8 Sean Apsey Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 1:03.42
597 -2.3%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Noah Snyder Swim San Diego logoSwim San Diego 1:01.93
716 PB
10 Jack Chen CCAT Swimming (California) logoCCAT Swimming (California) 1:02.22
640 PB
11 David Trinh San Diego Aquatic Club logoSan Diego Aquatic Club 1:02.75
621
12 Garrett Dotson Utah Swimming (LSC) logoUtah Swimming (LSC) 1:03.91
579
13 Ethan Parkert Foothill Aqua Sh logoFoothill Aqua Sh 1:04.06
574
14 Jacob Ritter Imperial Valley Desert Aquatics logoImperial Valley Desert Aquatics 1:04.14
606
15 Cayden Pangelinan South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 1:04.41
596
16 Matthew Lam CCAT Swimming (California) logoCCAT Swimming (California) 1:04.42
561 +0.3% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Hayden Liu CCAT Swimming (California) logoCCAT Swimming (California) 58.42
784
2 Josh He Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 58.73
836 -0.6%
3 Michael Xu Pacific Athletic Club logoPacific Athletic Club 59.07
823 -2.9%
4 Alec Dickstein Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 59.28
751 -3.2%
5 Ty Sande Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 1:00.66
698
6 Jedd Wasson Flatiron Athletic Club logoFlatiron Athletic Club 1:00.97
686 +2.0% SB
7 Sean Apsey Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 1:01.01
685 +1.6% PB
8 Gavin Souttere CAST-SI logoCAST-SI 1:01.85
689 +1.2% PB
9 David Trinh San Diego Aquatic Club logoSan Diego Aquatic Club 1:02.24
639
10 Noah Snyder Swim San Diego logoSwim San Diego 1:02.31
702 PB
11 Garrett Dotson Utah Swimming (LSC) logoUtah Swimming (LSC) 1:02.55
628 PB
12 Cayden Pangelinan South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 1:03.30
636
13 Matthew Lam CCAT Swimming (California) logoCCAT Swimming (California) 1:03.94
578 +1.0% PB
14 Jack Chen CCAT Swimming (California) logoCCAT Swimming (California) 1:04.03
575
15 Ethan Parkert Foothill Aqua Sh logoFoothill Aqua Sh 1:04.07
573
16 Jacob Ritter Imperial Valley Desert Aquatics logoImperial Valley Desert Aquatics 1:04.21
603
17 Jeremy Paiz Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logoInland Coastal Aquatic Club 1:04.31
600
18 Samuel Weick Swim San Diego logoSwim San Diego 1:04.49
623
19 Rafael Cuellar Andrade South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 1:04.77
584 -5.6%
20 Tristan Correia Heartland Swim Association logoHeartland Swim Association 1:04.91
579 PB
21 Matthew Mills Santa Barbara Swim Club logoSanta Barbara Swim Club 1:05.02
605 -1.6%
22 Emilio Camarillo South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 1:05.67
582
23 Jabez Lee Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logoInland Coastal Aquatic Club 1:05.76
579 PB
24 Brian Kuhn Heartland Swim Association logoHeartland Swim Association 1:05.88
510 -0.9%
25 Ross Wilson Imperial Valley Desert Aquatics logoImperial Valley Desert Aquatics 1:06.26
497
26 Cade Erickson South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 1:06.45
526
27 Andrew Xuan Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 1:06.86
512 PB
28 Ezra Aguimatang South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 1:06.97
537
29 Alex Tran Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 1:07.61
487
30 Stephen Taylor Santa Barbara Swim Club logoSanta Barbara Swim Club 1:07.62
486
31 Junseong Park Pacific Athletic Club logoPacific Athletic Club 1:07.72
483
32 Keegan Wawrzyniak Utah Swimming (LSC) logoUtah Swimming (LSC) 1:07.82
509 PB
33 William Tian Wind and Sea Swim Team logoWind and Sea Swim Team 1:07.90
477
34 Edward Zhang Pacific Athletic Club logoPacific Athletic Club 1:08.13
499
35 Clint Panian Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logoInland Coastal Aquatic Club 1:08.53
456
36 Dillon Leung Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 1:09.20
463
37 Matthew Alvidrez Blue Fins Swim Team logoBlue Fins Swim Team 1:09.73
417 PB
38 Zedric Soriano South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 1:11.24
370
39 Zeyu Wang CCAT Swimming (California) logoCCAT Swimming (California) 1:11.32
368
40 Justin Lemler Heartland Swim Association logoHeartland Swim Association 1:12.06
312
41 Kyle Kramer South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 1:12.18
342
42 Ethan Schafer Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 1:14.50
274
43 Isaac Gutierrez Tule Nation Tritons logoTule Nation Tritons 1:14.72
295
44 Nolan Fazen Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 1:16.79
238
Kaito Koyama Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito DQ
Matthew Treadway Santa Barbara Swim Club logoSanta Barbara Swim Club DQ
Edwin Lim Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito DQ
Brett Wong Tule Nation Tritons logoTule Nation Tritons DQ