Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Austin Henderson
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Janikowski
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 16 | +6.4% | PB | |
4 |
Logan Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Devin Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 14 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Stuart Seymour
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 13 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Michael Wywrocki
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Mason Bruhn
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | – | – | ||
2 |
Austin Henderson
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Janikowski
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | – | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Logan Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Devin Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Stuart Seymour
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Michael Wywrocki
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – | ||
8 |
Tom Bergin
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Mason Bruhn
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Guo
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Godwin
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 6 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Choedak
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Jake McDowell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Benjamin Ravenscraft
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Michael Long
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jonah Elfers
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 1 | +5.4% | PB | |
17 |
Joshua Weber
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Ben Connor
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -4.6% | ||
19 |
Smith Connor
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Drew Shipley
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Theo Wolf
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Micah Borg
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | – | ||
23 |
Dylan Luckmann
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Aiden Beth
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Caleb Jondle
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Daniel Kalish
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Spencer Stluka
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
Ian Leonard
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +5.3% | PB | |
29 |
Timothy O'Quinn
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +3.9% | PB | |
30 |
Rishi Guntur
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +2.1% | SB | |
31 |
Josef Bertram
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Charlie Heck
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | – | – | ||
33 |
Logan James
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Dusan Savic
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -1.4% | ||
35 |
Mitchell Dietzel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Turner Long
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | – | ||
– |
Grant Anderson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | NS | – | – |