Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Bridget O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 17 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 16 | +1.6% | SB | |
4 |
Gabby Gnewuch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 15 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Maria Pritchett
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
morgan Champagne
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 12 | +1.6% | SB | |
8 |
Peyton Johnson
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Bella Passamani
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | -5.6% | ||
10 |
Isabelle Holbrook
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kelly McElvain
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | -4.5% | ||
13 |
Natalie Daniel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Megan Pierce
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 3 | +2.5% | SB | |
15 |
Claire Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jenny Wesolowski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 1 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Mariah Marowsky
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Emma Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Emily Landwehr
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Paige Pelikan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +0.4% | SB | |
22 |
Erin Jacob
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Julia Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Grace Fanshaw
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | -4.8% | ||
26 |
Jenna Hotvedt
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | +1.5% | SB | |
27 |
Katherine Holman
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Sophie D' Amato
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Emily Rundahl
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Natalie Harms
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Natalie Norton
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | – | ||
32 |
Lauren Szolyga
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Anna Czubak
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Lydia Barnes
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Sarah Lange
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Sam James
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Gabby Hrdlick
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -6.5% | ||
38 |
Brooke Miles
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
39 |
Kali Kaiser
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Jordan Gawlitta
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -0.4% | ||
41 |
Rachel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Libby Dammen
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Brittany Snyder
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Lexi Burgos
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
45 |
Kaitlyn Miller
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | – | -0.8% | ||
46 |
Rebekah Morici
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Sara Desing
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | ||
48 |
Emma Oleniczak
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
49 |
Katie Love
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | ||
50 |
Erin Szablewski
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Roper
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maya Schneider
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natasha Pellegrini
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Horvath
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – |