Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Clough
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brayden Murphy
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Peter Carchia
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Neff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Hans Lim
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Justen Lopez
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 12 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Domenic Gallo
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 11 | +3.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
terran Cheng
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 9 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Gerald O'Mara
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Zach Ruiz
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Colin Hwang
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | +5.6% | PB | |
13 |
AJ Dephillips
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Allen Zhu
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Matt Lawler
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Will Nash
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Clough
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 505 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brayden Murphy
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 497 | – | PB | |
3 |
Peter Carchia
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 495 | – | ||
4 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 489 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hans Lim
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 479 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Neff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 475 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Justen Lopez
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 437 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Domenic Gallo
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 429 | +2.3% | SB | |
9 |
AJ Dephillips
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 413 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Allen Zhu
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 393 | – | ||
11 |
Zach Ruiz
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 392 | – | ||
12 |
Gerald O'Mara
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 385 | – | ||
13 |
Colin Hwang
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 385 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Matt Lawler
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 383 | – | PB | |
15 |
terran Cheng
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 382 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Will Nash
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 377 | – | ||
17 |
Marcus Chau
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 374 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Alex Jones
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 369 | – | ||
19 |
Nick Shopis
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 369 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Maxim Kruglov
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 367 | – | PB | |
21 |
Nicolas Rizzotto
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 366 | – | ||
22 |
Pavlo Klymko
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 361 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kai D'Alessandro
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 358 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nolan Thompson
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 355 | – | PB | |
25 |
Clayton Kibler
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 350 | – | PB | |
26 |
Aidan Delehanty
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 349 | – | ||
27 |
Alexi Weis
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 348 | -3.0% | ||
28 |
Gio Ramirez
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 346 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Mizo Zayed
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 345 | – | ||
30 |
Josh Stegner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 343 | – | PB | |
31 |
Graeme Staples
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 340 | – | PB | |
32 |
Bryce Berkhof
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 337 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ethan Low
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 332 | – | ||
34 |
Patrick Yan
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 332 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Max Murray
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 331 | – | ||
36 |
Ezra Webster
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 331 | – | ||
37 |
Ryan Park
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 331 | – | ||
38 |
Kiernan Coyne
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 325 | – | PB | |
39 |
Connor Smith
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 324 | – | ||
40 |
Blaise Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 323 | – | PB | |
41 |
Seth Kibler
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 321 | – | PB | |
42 |
Zach Eisenmann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 315 | – | PB | |
43 |
Eric Shopis
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 311 | – | PB | |
44 |
Adam Vaz
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 308 | -1.4% | ||
45 |
Matt Stryszak
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 307 | – | ||
46 |
Shawn Suen
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 305 | -1.1% | ||
47 |
Willie Wamsley
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 304 | – | ||
48 |
Evan Kritz
Cambridge Aquajets
|
Cambridge Aquajets | 302 | – | ||
49 |
Mitch Vannelli
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 301 | – | PB | |
50 |
Chad Egloff
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 298 | – | ||
51 |
Cooper Thomas
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 294 | – | PB | |
52 |
Tyler Lane
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 293 | – | PB | |
53 |
Austin Verma
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 283 | -0.1% | ||
54 |
Liam Sippel
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 274 | – | ||
55 |
Charlie Wangelin
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 253 | – | PB | |
– |
Jason Creed
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | NS | – | – |