Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brennan Hammond
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dan Bowen
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Flynn
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Peter Shepanzyk
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Rattray
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Isaiah Acosta
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 12 | +2.4% | SB | |
8 |
Michael Maurer
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andrew Profaca
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Alec Thomas
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | +0.9% | SB | |
11 |
Maxim Geller
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Oliver Pickering
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Patrick Heffernan
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Michael Clough
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Matthew Klahsen
Cambridge Aquajets
|
Cambridge Aquajets | 2 | – | ||
16 |
William Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brendon LU
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 552 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kolbe Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 520 | – | PB | |
19 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 498 | – | PB | |
20 |
Tyler Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 485 | – | ||
21 |
Gavin MacDougall
Cambridge Aquajets
|
Cambridge Aquajets | 481 | – | ||
22 |
Brandon Crist
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 470 | – | PB | |
23 |
Teddy Murphey
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 466 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Ellis Sartorio
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 454 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brennan Hammond
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 617 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Flynn
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 591 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Rattray
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 580 | – | PB | |
4 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 572 | +3.2% | SB | |
5 |
Peter Shepanzyk
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 568 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dan Bowen
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 562 | – | ||
7 |
Isaiah Acosta
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 544 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Michael Maurer
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 530 | – | ||
9 |
Michael Clough
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 525 | – | ||
10 |
Alec Thomas
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 514 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Maxim Geller
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 514 | – | PB | |
12 |
Patrick Heffernan
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 512 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Profaca
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 506 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Oliver Pickering
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 500 | – | PB | |
15 |
William Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 499 | – | ||
16 |
Matthew Klahsen
Cambridge Aquajets
|
Cambridge Aquajets | 499 | – | ||
17 |
Brendon LU
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 473 | – | ||
18 |
Gavin MacDougall
Cambridge Aquajets
|
Cambridge Aquajets | 468 | – | ||
19 |
Tyler Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 467 | – | ||
20 |
Kolbe Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 466 | – | ||
21 |
Teddy Murphey
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 463 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Ellis Sartorio
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 455 | – | ||
23 |
Brandon Crist
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 454 | – | PB | |
24 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 448 | – | ||
25 |
Ryan Ludemann
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 448 | -3.5% | ||
26 |
Mason Adams
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 446 | +3.7% | SB | |
27 |
Paulo Pereira
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 445 | – | ||
28 |
Matthew Walker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 442 | – | ||
29 |
Luke Edmonds
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 441 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Anshul Kamath
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 439 | – | ||
31 |
Nolan West
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 436 | +2.5% | PB | |
32 |
Ethan Ding
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 420 | – | ||
33 |
Carter Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 414 | – | PB | |
34 |
Drew Deren
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 407 | -0.7% | ||
35 |
Carson Spina
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 407 | +0.5% | SB | |
36 |
Josh Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 401 | – | PB | |
37 |
Alec Hoch
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 393 | – | ||
38 |
Tanner Rees
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 332 | – | ||
– |
Tyler smith
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | NS | – | – |