Site logo

Speedo Sectionals - Western - Federal Way

200 Back Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Curtis Klein Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 1:44.65
950 -1.3%
2 Ethan Harder Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 1:44.71
974 +0.4% PB
3 Harrison Lierz Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas 1:45.46
1051 +0.9% PB
4 Talon Lindquist Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team logoKodiak Kingfishers Swim Team 1:46.87
905 +0.0% PB
5 Cale Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:47.84
883 +1.3% PB
6 Benjamin Settle Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:48.40
864 +0.7% PB
7 Emmett Wayte Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:49.29
850 +1.5% PB
8 Alexander Wright Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 1:51.22
807 -0.0%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Cameron King King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:48.81
861 -0.2%
10 Michael Klauss Arizona Swimming (LSC) logoArizona Swimming (LSC) 1:49.49
864 +2.1% PB
11 Kyle Millis Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:49.53
845 +1.2% PB
12 Terry Yang Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:49.64
861 +3.5% PB
13 Tyler Lu King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:49.98
949 +0.6% PB
14 Jared Miller La Grande Swim Club logoLa Grande Swim Club 1:50.82
816 -0.9%
15 Nathan Hayes King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:52.25
859 +0.4% PB
16 Everett Werner Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 1:53.18
765 0.0%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Timothy Gallagher Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 1:48.31
946 +4.7% PB
18 Adam Zimmer Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:49.85
831 +2.1% PB
19 Matthew Fritz Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:51.73
796 +3.5% PB
20 Benjamin Quon Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:52.17
805 +3.3% PB
21 Jon Archer Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logoCoeur D'alene Area Swim Team 1:53.00
787 +2.2% PB
22 Bergen Davis Glacier Swim Club logoGlacier Swim Club 1:53.07
786 +1.0% PB
23 William Newman Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 1:54.45
737 PB
24 Jacob Leahy Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:54.63
727 -1.8%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 James Richardson Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:51.78
869 +2.2% PB
26 Miller Browne Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 1:52.53
779 +2.1% PB
27 Rob Mead Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 1:52.72
793 +0.8% PB
28 William O'Daffer Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:53.19
764 -1.4%
29 Lars Hanna Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 1:54.05
860 +1.6% PB
30 Matty McComish Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 1:54.14
744 +0.2% PB
31 Jeremy Tinucci Colorado Swimming (LSC) logoColorado Swimming (LSC) 1:54.20
736 PB
32 Luke Walker Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 1:55.43
831 -3.4%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Curtis Klein Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 1:45.52
929 -2.1%
2 Ethan Harder Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 1:46.11
941 -1.0%
3 Harrison Lierz Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas 1:47.75
999 -1.2%
4 Alexander Wright Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 1:47.91
881 +3.0% PB
5 Talon Lindquist Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team logoKodiak Kingfishers Swim Team 1:47.98
880 -1.0%
6 Cale Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:48.47
869 +0.7% PB
7 Benjamin Settle Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:48.97
851 +0.2% PB
8 Emmett Wayte Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:48.99
857 +1.8% PB
9 Kyle Millis Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:49.04
856 +1.7% PB
10 Cameron King King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:49.36
849 -0.7%
11 Michael Klauss Arizona Swimming (LSC) logoArizona Swimming (LSC) 1:50.11
851 +1.5% PB
12 Jared Miller La Grande Swim Club logoLa Grande Swim Club 1:50.52
823 -0.6%
13 Terry Yang Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:50.75
836 +2.5% PB
14 Nathan Hayes King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:51.28
880 +1.2% PB
15 Tyler Lu King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:51.31
920 -0.6%
16 Everett Werner Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 1:51.54
800 +1.4% PB
17 Adam Zimmer Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:51.62
792 +0.6% PB
18 Timothy Gallagher Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 1:52.10
862 +1.4% PB
19 Matthew Fritz Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:52.32
783 +3.0% PB
20 Benjamin Quon Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:52.51
798 +3.0% PB
21 Jon Archer Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logoCoeur D'alene Area Swim Team 1:52.56
797 +2.6% PB
22 Jacob Leahy Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:52.59
771 +0.0% PB
23 Bergen Davis Glacier Swim Club logoGlacier Swim Club 1:52.67
794 +1.4% PB
24 William Newman Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 1:52.72
775 PB
25 Miller Browne Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 1:52.86
772 +1.9% PB
26 James Richardson Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:52.87
845 +1.2% PB
27 William O'Daffer Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:53.15
765 -1.4%
28 Rob Mead Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 1:53.18
783 +0.4% PB
29 Luke Walker Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 1:53.23
878 -1.4%
30 Ben Miller Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club 1:53.35
780 +2.6% PB
31 Lars Hanna Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 1:53.65
869 +1.9% PB
32 Jeremy Tinucci Colorado Swimming (LSC) logoColorado Swimming (LSC) 1:53.85
743 PB
33 Troy Bills Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:53.88
743 +3.9% PB
34 Matty McComish Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 1:54.55
735 -0.2%
35 Alexander Martinek Durango Swim Clu logoDurango Swim Clu 1:54.73
725
36 Zackary O'Haver King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:54.82
748
37 James Buchanan Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club 1:54.93
720 -3.8%
38 Oliver Hoff Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:54.97
745 +1.3% PB
39 Kevin Keil Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 1:55.09
798 +3.4% PB
40 Matthew Leblanc Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:55.10
797 +0.5% PB
41 Matthew Arnold Canby Swim Club logoCanby Swim Club 1:55.25
714 +1.7% PB
42 Caesar Tuguinay Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club 1:55.28
738 +1.2% PB
43 Carl Hansen Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 1:55.34
719 -0.9%
43 Connor Elwyn Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 1:55.34
792 +0.1% PB
45 Dawson Downs Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 1:55.38
718 +2.0% PB
46 Darragh Mahns Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:55.48
716 +1.8% PB
47 Brandon Stride Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 1:55.49
734 +0.9% PB
48 Dylan Edge Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 1:55.77
783 +0.0% PB
49 Nathaniel McFaul Multnomah Athletic Club logoMultnomah Athletic Club 1:56.23
718 +0.1% PB
50 Dylan Cindrich Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 1:56.28
692 +3.3% PB
50 Steele Forbes Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:56.28
717 +0.5% PB
52 Kevin kyi King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:56.43
922 +1.7% PB
53 Evan Chard valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 1:56.54
712 +2.8% PB
54 William Walters Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 1:56.73
708 +1.4% PB
55 Mitchell Eggenberger Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:56.75
682 -0.3%
56 Brandon Leu Pacific Northwest (LSC) logoPacific Northwest (LSC) 1:56.81
688 -0.5%
57 Nick Elizarov King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:56.95
758 -3.8%
58 Carter Walles West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:57.03
702 +4.0% SB
59 Colin Aslett Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:57.13
681 +0.9% PB
60 Breck Donahue Woodmoor Waves Swim Team logoWoodmoor Waves Swim Team 1:57.26
678 +0.8% PB
61 Gunnar Poley Gillette Swim Team logoGillette Swim Team 1:57.35
695 +7.5% PB
62 Benjamin Willmore Swim Utah logoSwim Utah 1:57.61
671
63 Kyle Falkner King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:57.73
687 +0.2% PB
64 Alex Burkhardt Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 1:57.85
685 -0.2%
65 Aric Prieve Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 1:57.92
738 +2.9% PB
66 Collin Hayes Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 1:58.36
674 -0.3%
67 Connor McCabe Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 1:58.38
655 +0.3% SB
68 Brett Wilson Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 1:58.42
673 +0.9% PB
69 Hayden Kirkpatrick Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:58.52
726 -0.6%
70 Jered Moore Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:58.60
724 +1.9% PB
71 Maxwell Woodbury Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:58.67
668 -2.0%
72 Nalex Young Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:58.68
668 +1.0% PB
73 Jace Reed Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 1:58.98
661 -0.6%
74 Preston Bocchi Puget Sound Aquatics logoPuget Sound Aquatics 1:59.08
634 +3.3% PB
75 Jake Goguen Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 1:59.10
641 +0.8% SB
76 Finn McClone Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 1:59.15
658 -0.0%
77 Max DeYoung Laramie Swim Club logoLaramie Swim Club 1:59.34
749
78 Nathan Lee Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:59.41
860 PB
79 Max Weed Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:59.66
702 +0.9% PB
80 Karter Rasmussen Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logoCoeur D'alene Area Swim Team 2:00.03
695 +3.0% PB
81 Gordon Kenny Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:00.46
686 PB
82 Chase Henning King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:00.61
628 -1.6%
83 Regis Wang Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:00.78
680 +2.1% PB
84 Josh Rowe Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 2:00.91
604 +0.6% PB
85 Riley Verdier Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 2:01.08
594 -1.1%
86 Nate Robinson Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:01.14
673 -2.9%
87 Jett Gonzales King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:01.53
592 -3.0%
88 Chaz Stafford Willamalane Swim Club logoWillamalane Swim Club 2:03.00
581
89 Brayden Arnold Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 2:03.10
579 -0.5%
90 Ron Defauw Rock Springs Swim Club logoRock Springs Swim Club 2:03.19
559
Holden Ellsworth Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logoGold Medal Swim Club (ID) DQ