Site logo

Speedo Sectionals - Western - Federal Way

500 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Luke Thornbrue Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 4:25.88
889 -0.2%
2 Ethan Heasley Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 4:26.18
925 +1.3% PB
3 Isaac Stump Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 4:26.57
858 +1.9% PB
4 Alexander Wright Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 4:29.95
824 0.0%
5 Trent Martinez Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 4:30.16
846 +0.9% PB
6 Terry Yang Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 4:30.28
845 +0.5% PB
7 Miguel Jacome King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 4:35.05
774 -1.7%
8 Griffin Eiber Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 4:39.35
720
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Harrison Lierz Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas 4:31.30
927 +1.3% PB
10 Ryan Klein Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 4:34.81
763 +2.3% PB
11 Stefan Cooley Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 4:35.38
795 +1.0% PB
12 William Christenson Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 4:36.01
828 +1.5% PB
13 Jack Leuthold Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 4:36.64
783 +1.6% PB
14 Zach Shenkin Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 4:36.83
757 +0.3% PB
15 Everett Werner Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 4:37.45
751 -0.6%
16 Vlad Elizarov King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 4:42.96
762 -2.5%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Mark Kim LaCamas Head Hunters logoLaCamas Head Hunters 4:34.51
804 +0.2% PB
18 Uriel Tejeda Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 4:37.64
749 +2.2% PB
19 Jack Machorek Swim Kauai Aquatics logoSwim Kauai Aquatics 4:38.64
764 -0.6%
20 Benjamin Quon Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 4:40.03
751 -0.0%
21 Jorge Casas Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 4:41.65
698 +2.9% PB
22 Daniel Bradford Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas 4:42.33
705 +0.4% SB
23 Isaiah Ross Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 4:43.56
718 +0.2% PB
24 Jackson Dudley Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 4:46.65
728 -2.1%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Will Driver Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 4:41.69
698 -0.2%
26 Ryan Neill Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 4:43.45
695 +1.6% PB
27 Alex Hatzikos Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 4:43.57
757 -0.7%
28 Collin McGuire Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 4:44.18
675 +1.7% PB
29 Holden Ellsworth Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logoGold Medal Swim Club (ID) 4:44.31
802 -1.1%
30 Jeremy Tinucci Colorado Swimming (LSC) logoColorado Swimming (LSC) 4:44.39
673 PB
31 Jared Miller La Grande Swim Club logoLa Grande Swim Club 4:44.73
683 -0.3%
32 Samuel Chapman Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 4:49.28
666 -0.2%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Luke Thornbrue Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 4:29.13
857 -1.4%
2 Alexander Wright Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 4:29.14
832 +0.3% PB
3 Ethan Heasley Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 4:29.84
889 -0.1%
4 Trent Martinez Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 4:30.89
839 +0.6% PB
5 Isaac Stump Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 4:31.91
805 -0.1%
6 Miguel Jacome King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 4:32.14
802 -0.7%
7 Griffin Eiber Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 4:33.26
778 PB
8 Terry Yang Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 4:33.30
816 -0.6%
9 Harrison Lierz Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas 4:33.36
907 +0.5% PB
10 William Christenson Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 4:35.88
829 +1.6% PB
11 Ryan Klein Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 4:36.27
749 +1.8% SB
12 Zach Shenkin Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 4:37.53
751 +0.1% PB
13 Everett Werner Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 4:38.14
745 -0.9%
14 Stefan Cooley Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 4:38.37
767 -0.0%
15 Jack Leuthold Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 4:38.54
765 +1.0% PB
16 Vlad Elizarov King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 4:38.89
801 -1.0%
17 Daniel Bradford Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas 4:39.24
734 +1.5% PB
18 Isaiah Ross Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 4:39.60
755 +1.6% PB
19 Mark Kim LaCamas Head Hunters logoLaCamas Head Hunters 4:40.77
744 -2.0%
20 Benjamin Quon Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 4:41.11
741 -0.4%
21 T. J. Hall Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 4:41.28
702
22 Jack Machorek Swim Kauai Aquatics logoSwim Kauai Aquatics 4:41.29
739 -1.6%
23 Uriel Tejeda Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 4:41.44
714 +0.8% PB
24 Jorge Casas Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 4:42.27
692 +2.7% PB
25 Jackson Dudley Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 4:42.40
767 -0.6%
26 Andrew Boden Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 4:42.57
703 -1.3%
26 Michael Chwaluk King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 4:42.57
727 -1.1%
28 Will Driver Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 4:42.63
689 -0.5%
29 Alex Hatzikos Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 4:42.81
764 -0.5%
30 Collin McGuire Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 4:42.98
686 +2.1% PB
31 Holden Ellsworth Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logoGold Medal Swim Club (ID) 4:43.51
809 -0.9%
32 Samuel Chapman Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 4:44.14
713 +1.6% PB
33 Jared Miller La Grande Swim Club logoLa Grande Swim Club 4:44.30
687 -0.2%
34 Ryan Neill Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 4:44.37
687 +1.3% PB
35 Jeremy Tinucci Colorado Swimming (LSC) logoColorado Swimming (LSC) 4:44.52
672 PB
37 Jake Goguen Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 4:44.60
685 +2.9% PB
36 Jerrad Duncan Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 4:44.60
709 -0.7%
38 Jacob Dexter Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 4:44.65
670 -1.8%
39 Daniel Brooks Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 4:44.79
707 +0.9% PB
40 Alex Suleimani Stingray Swim Team (AK) logoStingray Swim Team (AK) 4:45.04
680 -0.7%
41 Max Weed Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 4:45.14
742 -0.0%
42 Nalex Young Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 4:45.34
702 +2.5% PB
43 Chaz Stafford Willamalane Swim Club logoWillamalane Swim Club 4:45.83
697 -0.3%
44 Zackary O'Haver King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 4:46.03
695 -2.9%
45 Nick Isenhower King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 4:46.07
671 +2.2% PB
46 Jared Mendez Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club 4:46.10
695 -0.0%
47 Jonathan B Ford Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 4:46.59
690 +1.3% PB
47 Miller Browne Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 4:46.59
666 +1.7% PB
49 Lars Hultgren Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 4:46.61
653 +2.0% PB
50 Gabe Nickels King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 4:46.71
727 +0.1% PB
51 Douglas Heymann Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 4:46.86
688 +0.9% PB
52 Ross Burchell Olympic Aquatic Club logoOlympic Aquatic Club 4:47.17
685 -1.3%
53 Nathan Hayes King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 4:47.27
722
54 Nathan Vinz Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 4:47.29
684 +0.6% PB
55 Ryan Foote Spokane Waves Aq logoSpokane Waves Aq 4:47.30
684 +0.1% PB
56 Andrew Lambert Spokane Waves Aq logoSpokane Waves Aq 4:47.49
772 0.0%
57 Benjamin Willmore Swim Utah logoSwim Utah 4:47.57
658 PB
58 Kyle Benjamin Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 4:47.64
657 +0.6% PB
59 Garren Dutto La Grande Swim Club logoLa Grande Swim Club 4:47.80
679 -0.6%
60 Darwin Anderson Rock Springs Swim Club logoRock Springs Swim Club 4:47.89
717 -1.1%
61 Killian Riley Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 4:47.99
716 -1.1%
62 Nate Cordick Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 4:48.16
676 +0.7% PB
63 Joseph Spaniac Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 4:48.31
713 +0.7% PB
63 Jason Ruka Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 4:48.31
675 +0.3% SB
65 Patrick Waggoner Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 4:48.43
674 +1.5% PB
66 Connor McCabe Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 4:48.48
649 -1.2%
67 Oliver Hoff Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 4:48.61
672 -0.9%
68 Noah Duyck Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 4:49.53
702 +0.3% PB
69 Jordan Convery Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 4:49.68
639 -2.1%
70 Chris Harkness valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 4:49.94
636 -1.3%
71 Alex Omusoru Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 4:50.04
659 +0.3% PB
72 Benjamin Settle Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 4:50.94
614
73 Timothy Sauer-Newell Anthem Dolphins logoAnthem Dolphins 4:50.98
627 +2.2% PB
74 Joey Fitzsimmons King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 4:51.30
624 -0.9%
75 Jackson Mugg Wyoming Waves logoWyoming Waves 4:51.46
623 +0.3% PB
76 Jonel Escobar Hawaii Swimming Club logoHawaii Swimming Club 4:51.51
736 +0.7% PB
77 Luke Walker Mesa Aquatics logoMesa Aquatics 4:51.78
733 +1.0% PB
78 Marvin Schwickert Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 4:51.80
733 +1.9% PB
79 Michael Van Keuren Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 4:51.99
642 +1.5% PB
80 Sam Walker Oregon Swimming (LSC) logoOregon Swimming (LSC) 4:52.41
676 +0.2% SB
81 Christophe Yaw Walla Walla Swim Club logoWalla Walla Swim Club 4:52.49
600 +0.8% PB
82 Carter Walles West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 4:52.53
637 -3.5%
83 Maxwell Fang West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 4:52.80
672
84 Nathan Shao Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 4:54.06
600 -2.6%
85 Anthony Saenz Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas 4:54.68
656 PB
86 Samuel Hunter Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 4:55.31
613 -0.2%
87 Warren Briggs Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 4:55.53
700 -0.9%
88 Nate Burnham Wave Ryder Swim Club logoWave Ryder Swim Club 4:55.62
586 +1.9% SB
89 Davis Bruton Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 4:56.13
643 -2.6%
90 Alex Burkhardt Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 4:56.28
604 +0.1% PB
91 Ryan Burchell Olympic Aquatic Club logoOlympic Aquatic Club 4:56.86
688 PB
92 Brett Wilson Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 4:58.68
584 -3.1%
93 Sawyer Keyes Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 4:59.42
615 -3.0%
94 Tony Mikhail West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 4:59.57
553 -2.4%
95 Sasha Moore Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logoPortland Aquatic Club (Oregon) 5:00.74
603 -1.4%
96 Nathan Wilson Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club 5:01.05
601 -0.2%
97 Andrew Renninger Pacific Northwest (LSC) logoPacific Northwest (LSC) 5:01.51
736 -0.8%
98 Matthew Olson Punahou Aquatics logoPunahou Aquatics 5:01.75
558 -1.3%
99 Andrew Osborn Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 5:03.31
522 -3.7%
100 Jack Marcine Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 5:03.34
521 -4.1%
101 Collin Hayes Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 5:04.08
538
102 Vlad Gilszmer South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 5:05.32
615
103 Ron Defauw Rock Springs Swim Club logoRock Springs Swim Club 5:08.76
478 -0.0%
Dylan Melin Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club DQ
Axel Johnson King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club NS
Sam Donchi Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club NS
Ande Stenfjord Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C NS