Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jaya Kambhampaty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 689 | – | PB | |
2 |
Noah Desman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 711 | +2.1% | SB | |
3 |
Chris Emerson
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 690 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Matt Nguyen
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 683 | – | ||
5 |
Kevin Young
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 667 | – | ||
6 |
Chase Bradshaw
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 642 | – | ||
7 |
Kyle Wu
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 694 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jonathan Day
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 635 | – | ||
9 |
Alan Li
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 686 | – | PB | |
10 |
Adi Kambhampaty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 685 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lachlan Flatin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 676 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Cameron Boster
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 555 | – | ||
13 |
Connor Smith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 590 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Flood
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
15 |
Tyler Van Wagener
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 553 | – | ||
16 |
Kyle Major
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 549 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Richard Wang
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 538 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Martinage
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 620 | – | ||
19 |
Duncan Proxmire
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 514 | – | ||
20 |
Andrew Yang
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 531 | +0.9% | SB | |
21 |
Myles Brown
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 530 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Ian Shepel
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 515 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Anthony Arcomona
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 593 | – | ||
24 |
Henry Buda
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 537 | – | ||
25 |
Ben Sharrer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 531 | – | PB | |
26 |
Will Koeppen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 576 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ian McCullough
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 564 | – | PB | |
28 |
Frank Schweitzer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 561 | – | PB | |
29 |
Johnny Martin
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 557 | – | ||
30 |
Kellen Campbell
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 551 | – | PB | |
31 |
Elijah Nott
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 495 | – | ||
32 |
Will Soobert
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 485 | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
Nick Longo
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 448 | – | ||
34 |
Spencer Brayman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 475 | – | ||
35 |
Cole Bagshaw
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 526 | – | ||
36 |
Charlie Dawson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 457 | – | ||
37 |
Bryce Johnson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 423 | – | ||
38 |
Thomas Hughes
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 400 | – | ||
39 |
William Lewis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 493 | – | ||
40 |
Andrew Leith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 439 | – | ||
41 |
Drew Amaral
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 433 | -0.3% | ||
42 |
Samir Lagouit
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 476 | – | PB | |
43 |
Theodore Williams
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 396 | – | PB | |
44 |
Will Harvey
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 394 | – | ||
45 |
Alexander Toth
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 471 | +2.9% | PB | |
46 |
Cameron Edwards
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 413 | – | ||
47 |
Sean Singer
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 463 | – | ||
48 |
Matthew Melton
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 408 | – | PB | |
49 |
Nayman Leung
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 378 | – | ||
50 |
Sebastian Ludwig
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 404 | – | ||
51 |
Logan King
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 397 | – | ||
52 |
Matthew Hase
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 370 | – | ||
53 |
Matthew Menkart
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 398 | – | ||
54 |
Richard Grinschgl
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 347 | – | PB | |
55 |
Andre Thornton
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 394 | – | ||
56 |
Darren Corapcioglu
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 300 | – | ||
57 |
James Harmon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 373 | – | ||
58 |
Egor Berezin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 319 | – | PB | |
59 |
Jacob Kintzing
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 284 | – | ||
60 |
Viet Nguyen
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 359 | – | PB | |
61 |
Ethan Rambo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 304 | – | ||
62 |
Daniel Schmidt
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 346 | – | ||
63 |
Sean Ravel
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 333 | – | ||
64 |
Yuki Nagao
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 324 | – | PB | |
65 |
Phillip Beima
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 271 | – | ||
66 |
Tyler Moore
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 269 | – | ||
67 |
Ben Caudron
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 259 | – | ||
68 |
Cayden Abramowitz
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 207 | – | ||
69 |
Pierce Casper
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 290 | – | ||
70 |
Christian Del Cid
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 265 | – | ||
71 |
Ethan Weak
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 252 | +0.1% | PB | |
72 |
William Stubner
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 247 | – | PB | |
73 |
George Briggs
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 245 | – | PB | |
74 |
George Stewart
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 192 | – | ||
75 |
Hasan Islam
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 227 | – | ||
76 |
Antonio Herndon
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim
|
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim | 155 | – | PB | |
77 |
Ethan Alfaro
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 107 | – | ||
78 |
Patrick O'Neal
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 143 | 0.0% | ||
79 |
Jhett Ferguson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 52 | – | ||
– |
Lawrence Redmond
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Drew Weber
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mark Simonsen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Robby Cordts
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Yan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tommy Heaton
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colin Lucas
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stephane de Cazotte
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Schaefer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 663 | – | PB | |
2 |
Peter Lermo
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 649 | – | ||
3 |
Jeff Gerber
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 636 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alec Cooper
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 684 | – | ||
5 |
Joshua Roberts
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
6 |
Johnny Bradshaw
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 676 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Lawson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
8 |
Gabe Fisher
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 573 | – | ||
9 |
Gideon Helf
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 610 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Bernstein
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 600 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Maclean
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 496 | – | PB | |
12 |
Quincy Page
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim
|
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim | 485 | – | PB | |
13 |
Patrick Connelly
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 480 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dolan Plummer
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 474 | – | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Coughlin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 467 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Gonzalez
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 459 | – | PB | |
17 |
Matthew Doody
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 453 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Lincicum
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 528 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Hall
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 528 | – | PB | |
20 |
Zack Chirico
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 527 | – | ||
21 |
Will Sonne
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 520 | – | PB | |
22 |
Brayden Philpott
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 424 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Caleb Hoffman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 420 | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
Justin Hill
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 414 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Max Hollis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 505 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kent Edwards
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 412 | – | PB | |
27 |
Alexander Chen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 493 | – | ||
28 |
Al Nie
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 401 | – | PB | |
29 |
John Bond
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 395 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Chad Yu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 389 | – | ||
31 |
Joseph Fallon
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 472 | +4.1% | PB | |
32 |
Thomas Scheller
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 380 | – | PB | |
33 |
Santiago Ludwig
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 372 | – | ||
34 |
Philip Olender
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 448 | +4.0% | PB | |
35 |
Zach Martin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 446 | – | PB | |
36 |
Davis Webb
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 426 | – | ||
37 |
Daniel Lowell
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 328 | – | PB | |
38 |
James Marder
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 415 | – | ||
39 |
Nick Karakunnel
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 325 | – | ||
40 |
Jackson Miller
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 324 | – | PB | |
41 |
Casey Meretta
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 411 | – | PB | |
42 |
Kai Jackson
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 409 | – | PB | |
43 |
Luke Simmons
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 408 | – | PB | |
44 |
Owen Piron
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 404 | – | ||
45 |
Donald Cox
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 383 | – | ||
46 |
Michio Morizono
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 290 | – | ||
47 |
George Sellers
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 371 | – | ||
48 |
Tyler Lentine
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 369 | – | PB | |
49 |
Daniel Cui
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 366 | – | PB | |
50 |
Matthew Hassett
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 353 | – | ||
51 |
Zak Owen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 334 | – | ||
52 |
Ian Riekhof
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 229 | – | ||
53 |
Henry Bright
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 303 | – | ||
54 |
Azzam Islam
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 291 | – | ||
55 |
Timothy Westcott
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 209 | – | ||
56 |
Reed Stiles
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 281 | – | ||
57 |
Chase Grossnickel
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 275 | – | ||
58 |
Matt Pelletier
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 254 | – | PB | |
59 |
Steven Jungers
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 249 | – | PB | |
60 |
Shaan Sandhoo
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 232 | +2.6% | PB | |
61 |
Taiki Nagao
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 221 | – | ||
62 |
Patrick Snyder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 142 | – | ||
63 |
Aidan Goettsch
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 208 | – | ||
64 |
Jakob Sandberg
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 201 | – | ||
65 |
Ellison Soobert
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 195 | -1.3% | ||
66 |
Timothy Kasner
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 113 | – | ||
67 |
Nicholas Lohman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 102 | +1.4% | PB | |
68 |
Zachary Robinson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 94 | – | PB | |
69 |
Jonah Valverde
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 155 | +4.5% | PB | |
70 |
John Matal
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 85 | – | ||
71 |
Timmo Edskes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 75 | – | ||
72 |
Jonathan Hofmann
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 138 | – | ||
73 |
Alejandro Tovar
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 65 | – | ||
74 |
Andrew Meyer
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 60 | – | ||
75 |
Robert Linson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 122 | – | ||
76 |
Leo Sisto
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 103 | – | ||
77 |
Cole MacMillan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 80 | – | ||
78 |
Charles Lin
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 79 | – | ||
79 |
Peter Zelinsky
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 74 | +2.4% | PB | |
80 |
Boris Rizberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 62 | – | ||
81 |
Aidan McKenna
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 62 | – | ||
82 |
Toshio Morizono
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 8 | +4.7% | PB | |
83 |
Noah Bontrager
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 2 | – | ||
84 |
Hamilton Rubio
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 31 | – | ||
85 |
David Nichols
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 21 | +3.5% | PB | |
86 |
Fletcher Shaw
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
87 |
Zisheng Chen
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 2 | – | ||
88 |
Josh Elsen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
89 |
Brian Nguyen
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
90 |
Nathan Scott
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
91 |
Landon Ruano
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
92 |
Luke Pollin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
93 |
Alex Obolensky
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 2 | – | ||
94 |
Louis Jackson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Sam Wank
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Akshay Krishnan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Benjamin Martin
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Hughes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Spector
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vincent Gao
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Hayden
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Huang
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Stocker
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Ginter
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maxwell Troutman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Eliason
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 778 | – | PB | |
2 |
Collin McKenzie
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 568 | – | ||
3 |
Andrew Christofferson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 551 | – | ||
4 |
Luke Bernasek
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 474 | – | PB | |
5 |
Isaac Swanson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 464 | – | ||
6 |
William Kendrick
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 451 | – | ||
7 |
Michael Venit
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 451 | – | ||
8 |
John Dodd
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 450 | – | ||
9 |
Jack Moloney
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 447 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Steven Strazza
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 432 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Daniel Coughlin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 425 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Linwood Tie
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 416 | – | PB | |
13 |
Will Kohn
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 403 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Kian Ambrose
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 401 | – | ||
15 |
Andy Francis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 521 | – | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Wu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 518 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ernesto Solana
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 516 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jordan Kelly
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 513 | – | PB | |
18 |
Daniel Lychak
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 373 | – | ||
20 |
Braden Mallios
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 356 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brendan Read
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 315 | – | ||
22 |
Jair Jackson
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 313 | – | ||
23 |
Zach Roberts
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 292 | – | ||
24 |
Keith Mara
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 275 | – | ||
25 |
Langston Stovall
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 271 | – | PB | |
26 |
Thomas Pelletier
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 399 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sam Harris
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 393 | +3.7% | PB | |
28 |
Noah Palosky
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 247 | – | ||
29 |
Zane Agarwal
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 244 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Trent Badrak
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 230 | – | ||
31 |
Max Fuster
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 223 | – | PB | |
32 |
Seraphin Guillaume
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 338 | – | PB | |
33 |
John Collard
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 195 | – | ||
34 |
Xavier Cook
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 182 | – | ||
35 |
Thomas Allman
Prince George's Parks and Recreation
|
Prince George's Parks and Recreation | 171 | – | ||
36 |
John McCaffrey
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 291 | – | ||
37 |
Marco Minai
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 280 | – | ||
38 |
Cole Gilbert
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 243 | – | ||
39 |
Robert Timmins
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 232 | +4.1% | PB | |
40 |
Kyle Jordan
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 102 | – | ||
41 |
Alex Rudick
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 213 | – | PB | |
42 |
Connor Love
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 206 | -4.9% | ||
43 |
Dominic Bonanno
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 91 | – | ||
44 |
Brandon Kim
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 200 | – | ||
45 |
nicholas lowell
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 87 | – | ||
46 |
Daniel Lauretti
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 177 | – | PB | |
47 |
Nihal Sandhoo
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 163 | – | ||
48 |
Austin Schmidt
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 54 | – | PB | |
49 |
Aidan Loehr
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 141 | – | ||
50 |
Mark Lester
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 132 | – | ||
51 |
Ryan Michalowicz
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 36 | – | ||
52 |
Aydin Erkan
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 102 | – | PB | |
53 |
Nicolas Wellington
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 12 | – | ||
54 |
Ethan Woidka
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 83 | – | PB | |
55 |
Alex Pelletier
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 81 | – | PB | |
56 |
Malcolm Lee
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 77 | – | PB | |
57 |
Jameson Wu
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 76 | – | ||
58 |
Chase Pantezzi
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 70 | – | ||
59 |
Lewis Li
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 2 | – | ||
60 |
Sam Toth
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 49 | – | PB | |
61 |
Peter Wang
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
62 |
Evan Perlish
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 48 | – | PB | |
63 |
Andreas Alexandrou
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 39 | – | ||
64 |
Michael Morris
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 38 | +3.9% | PB | |
65 |
Joseph Stokes
Prince George's Parks and Recreation
|
Prince George's Parks and Recreation | 30 | – | ||
66 |
Mateo Idler
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 19 | – | ||
67 |
Demetrios West
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | +10.3% | PB | |
68 |
Mark Williams
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
69 |
Adam Specht
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
70 |
Beck Dobbs
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 2 | – | ||
71 |
Blake Orndorff
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | -4.5% | ||
72 |
Omar Islam
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
73 |
Eamon Bainbridge
LIONFISH
|
LIONFISH | 2 | – | ||
74 |
Samuil Andonov
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 2 | – | ||
75 |
Hunter Ormsby
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 2 | – | ||
76 |
Jack Melton
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
77 |
Oluwatobi Ibironke
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 2 | – | ||
78 |
Caleb Bentsil
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 2 | – | ||
– |
Lukas Hu
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aiden Bond
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Harlan Jackson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sammy Gold
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Benjamin Goodie
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Khaleb Byrd
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charles Yuan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | DNF | – | – | |
– |
Khol Lindsey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caden Miller
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Kaplan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Anderson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ayaan Khan
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ainesh Chatterjee
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Quinn Coughlan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ajauni Kerr
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Bradshaw
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 605 | +6.1% | PB | |
2 |
Steven Wang
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 595 | – | ||
3 |
Nico Christofferson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 569 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jax Steider
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 689 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Robert Kucharczk
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 661 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Colin Francis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 573 | – | PB | |
7 |
Josua Mara
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 418 | – | ||
8 |
Colin Walter
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 402 | – | ||
9 |
Kazuki Nagao
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 534 | – | PB | |
10 |
Evan Bian
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 381 | – | ||
11 |
Joseph Redican
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 351 | – | PB | |
12 |
Avery Kuhn
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 344 | +6.6% | PB | |
13 |
Noah Gaston
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 333 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brian Zhou
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 310 | – | PB | |
15 |
Benjamin Hugenberg
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 297 | – | ||
16 |
Mark Nie
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 285 | – | ||
17 |
Nathan Michalowicz
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 281 | – | ||
18 |
Caden Donahue
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 264 | – | ||
19 |
Sam Davis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 258 | – | ||
20 |
Luca Hinton
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 234 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Zachary Wilkins
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 230 | – | ||
22 |
Adam Alami
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 356 | +6.5% | PB | |
23 |
Trent Mettler
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 347 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nikhil Kambeyanda
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 205 | – | ||
25 |
Matthew Sonne
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 334 | – | ||
26 |
Kongwu Li
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 203 | – | ||
27 |
Noah McMahon
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 200 | – | ||
28 |
Anderson Bishop
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 327 | – | ||
29 |
Ryan Jeyoon
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 324 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ryan Albert
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 323 | – | ||
31 |
Brendan Martin
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 187 | – | ||
32 |
Jackson Harriot
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 309 | – | ||
33 |
Noah Trenkle
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 179 | – | ||
34 |
Khoi Dinh
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 167 | +1.5% | PB | |
35 |
Noah Chang
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 249 | – | ||
36 |
Clayton Waterman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 249 | – | ||
37 |
Holden Starz
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 247 | +9.5% | PB | |
38 |
Charley Hu
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 115 | +2.1% | PB | |
39 |
Gray Spencer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 113 | – | ||
40 |
John Duma
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 226 | – | ||
41 |
Chase Donahue
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 219 | – | PB | |
42 |
Sam Jacobsen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 212 | – | PB | |
43 |
Myles Dickerson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 211 | – | ||
44 |
Clay Turner
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 92 | +0.4% | PB | |
45 |
Kyle Fuster
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 196 | – | PB | |
46 |
Alex Barbour
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 195 | – | ||
47 |
Cooper Zakorchemny
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 193 | – | ||
48 |
James Huyck
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 182 | – | ||
49 |
Alexander Soto
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 66 | – | ||
50 |
Peter Kumar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 160 | – | ||
51 |
Dylan Curry
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 155 | +4.5% | PB | |
52 |
Luke Mei
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 51 | – | ||
53 |
Andrew Fritz
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 149 | – | ||
54 |
Santiago Bascope
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 35 | – | ||
55 |
Zachary Cook
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 34 | – | ||
56 |
Casper Svensson
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 128 | – | PB | |
57 |
Adam Kobor
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 33 | – | ||
58 |
Griffith Knowlton Knowlton
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 30 | – | PB | |
59 |
Kaeden Brown
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 123 | +11.3% | PB | |
60 |
Kerry Zhu
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 23 | – | ||
61 |
Kameron Namazi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 108 | – | ||
62 |
Andrew Lam
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 105 | – | ||
63 |
Eli Ferrara
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 103 | – | ||
64 |
Luke Wang
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
65 |
Roi Litman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 74 | – | PB | |
66 |
Joseph Wills
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
67 |
Matthew Schmidt
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 48 | – | ||
68 |
Richard Cobbs
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
69 |
Joseph Pendry
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
70 |
Jordan Vaughn
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
71 |
Thomas Winston
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
72 |
Robert Ripley
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
73 |
Jonah Wang
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
74 |
Ethan Tender
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
75 |
Isaiah Cooper
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 2 | – | ||
76 |
Sky Glasson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
77 |
Lucas Khelawan
Prince George's Parks and Recreation
|
Prince George's Parks and Recreation | 2 | – | ||
78 |
Isaiah Silvan
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim
|
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim | 2 | – | ||
79 |
Miles Hill
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | +21.5% | PB | |
– |
Blake Christensen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Omid Yarian
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Chen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Musa Malik
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tom Bennet
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
EJ Pou
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim
|
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim | NS | – | – |