Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe Corbitt
Heritage Academy
|
Heritage Academy | SO | 14 | +2.3% | SB | |
1 |
Sarah Liebenow
Cardinal Newman
|
Cardinal Newman | FR | 14 | +7.8% | PB | |
2 |
Gaby VanBrunt
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | – | 11 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Sarah-Northey Pagett
Heathwood Hall Episcopal
|
Heathwood Hall Episcopal | – | 11 | – | ||
3 |
Braedyn Jackson
Christian Academy (Myrtle Beach)
|
Christian Academy (Myrtle Beach) | – | 10 | +3.6% | SB | |
4 |
Faith Lakemacher
James Island Christian
|
James Island Christian | – | 8.50 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Sterling Burd
Hilton Head Christian Academy
|
Hilton Head Christian Academy | – | 8.50 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
McKenna Richards
Northwood Academy
|
Northwood Academy | JR | 10 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Alyce Etter
Cardinal Newman
|
Cardinal Newman | 8 | 9 | – | ||
5 |
Charlotte Clark
Ashley Hall
|
Ashley Hall | FR | 8 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Mary Fields Chewning
Spartanburg Day
|
Spartanburg Day | SO | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Caroline Mueckler
Hammond
|
Hammond | 8 | 6 | – | PB | |
7 |
Camrynn Wilson
Spartanburg Day
|
Spartanburg Day | 6 | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Kaitlyn Jablonski
Oakbrook Prep
|
Oakbrook Prep | 8 | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Lauren Saeger
Pinewood Prep
|
Pinewood Prep | – | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Katie Carr
Pinewood Prep
|
Pinewood Prep | – | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Genevieve Geils
Porter Gaud
|
Porter Gaud | – | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Madison McSwain
Pinewood Prep
|
Pinewood Prep | – | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Molly Fox-Marrs
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | – | 2 | – | ||
11 |
Holly Poag
Wilson Hall
|
Wilson Hall | SO | – | – | ||
12 |
Cathryn Holladay
First Baptist (Charleston)
|
First Baptist (Charleston) | 7 | – | – | ||
13 |
Emily Ibsen
Porter Gaud
|
Porter Gaud | – | – | – | ||
10 |
Hunter Arrantts
Sumter Academy
|
Sumter Academy | JR | 1 | – | ||
11 |
Madison Collins
Trinity Byrnes
|
Trinity Byrnes | SO | – | – | ||
14 |
Julia Maguire
Pinewood Prep
|
Pinewood Prep | – | – | – | ||
15 |
Lovisa Dehoorne
Porter Gaud
|
Porter Gaud | – | – | – | ||
12 |
Bella Shappell
Mead Hall Episcopal
|
Mead Hall Episcopal | 6 | – | – | ||
13 |
Grace Cleveland
Trinity Byrnes
|
Trinity Byrnes | FR | – | – | ||
16 |
Elizabeth Taylor
Hammond
|
Hammond | JR | – | – | ||
16 |
Grace Towery
Wilson Hall
|
Wilson Hall | JR | – | – | ||
18 |
Sienna Schaay
Porter Gaud
|
Porter Gaud | 6 | – | – | ||
14 |
Brianna Glenn
Oakbrook Prep
|
Oakbrook Prep | 7 | – | – | ||
19 |
Maggie Madden
First Baptist (Charleston)
|
First Baptist (Charleston) | 8 | – | – | ||
15 |
Robey Leonardi
Spartanburg Day
|
Spartanburg Day | SO | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Hannah Surface
Christian Academy (Myrtle Beach)
|
Christian Academy (Myrtle Beach) | SO | – | – | ||
17 |
Sarah Moore
Palmetto Christian (Greenwood)
|
Palmetto Christian (Greenwood) | SO | – | – | ||
20 |
Reyla Blair
First Baptist (Charleston)
|
First Baptist (Charleston) | FR | – | – | ||
21 |
Nell Smith
Ashley Hall
|
Ashley Hall | – | – | – | ||
18 |
Paige Waldrop
Newberry Academy
|
Newberry Academy | FR | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Riley Kerr
Ashley Hall
|
Ashley Hall | 8 | – | – | ||
19 |
Eleanor Farrell
Trinity Byrnes
|
Trinity Byrnes | – | – | – | ||
20 |
Sarah Haddad
Spartanburg Day
|
Spartanburg Day | SO | – | – | ||
21 |
Corinne Standing
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | – | – | – | ||
22 |
Hannah Ackerman
Beaufort Academy
|
Beaufort Academy | SO | – | – | ||
23 |
Jennings Tumlin
Beaufort Academy
|
Beaufort Academy | – | – | – | ||
23 |
Laura Gruber
First Baptist (Charleston)
|
First Baptist (Charleston) | – | – | – |