Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brogan Davis
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | JR | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Max Goldenberg
Mary Inst Country Day
|
Mary Inst Country Day | SR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Noah Witzki
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | SO | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Paul Cover
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
TJ Halliburton
Chaminade College Prep
|
Chaminade College Prep | SR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Michael Franz
Desmet Jesuit
|
Desmet Jesuit | SR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Zack Andrews
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Noah Scheuermann
Holt
|
Holt | SO | 11 | +2.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Xan Adams
Pattonville
|
Pattonville | SR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ben Morgan
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | SR | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Nick Hepburn
Kirkwood
|
Kirkwood | FR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cedrick Everaert
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | SR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Mitchell Sevier
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | SR | 4 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Nathan Burlis
Parkway Central
|
Parkway Central | SR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Danny Jones
Park Hill
|
Park Hill | SR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Mason White
Lindbergh
|
Lindbergh | JR | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Truman Vines
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | FR | 108 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Bergmann
Logan-Rogersville
|
Logan-Rogersville | JR | 105 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Goldenberg
Mary Inst Country Day
|
Mary Inst Country Day | SR | 142 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brogan Davis
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | JR | 141 | +1.1% | SB | |
3 |
Noah Witzki
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | SO | 138 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
TJ Halliburton
Chaminade College Prep
|
Chaminade College Prep | SR | 134 | – | PB | |
5 |
Paul Cover
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | SR | 133 | – | PB | |
6 |
Michael Franz
Desmet Jesuit
|
Desmet Jesuit | SR | 131 | – | PB | |
7 |
Zack Andrews
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SR | 128 | – | ||
8 |
Noah Scheuermann
Holt
|
Holt | SO | 125 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Nick Hepburn
Kirkwood
|
Kirkwood | FR | 124 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mitchell Sevier
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | SR | 122 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Xan Adams
Pattonville
|
Pattonville | SR | 120 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ben Morgan
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | SR | 119 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Cedrick Everaert
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | SR | 118 | – | ||
14 |
Danny Jones
Park Hill
|
Park Hill | SR | 115 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nathan Burlis
Parkway Central
|
Parkway Central | SR | 113 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mason White
Lindbergh
|
Lindbergh | JR | 110 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jake Asberry
Nevada
|
Nevada | SR | 110 | – | ||
20 |
Jake Gauvain
Saint John Vianney
|
Saint John Vianney | SR | 109 | – | PB | |
18 |
Truman Vines
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | FR | 109 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Bergmann
Logan-Rogersville
|
Logan-Rogersville | JR | 109 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Avery Oehlschlager
Joplin
|
Joplin | SO | 109 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kyle Kidder
Rockhurst
|
Rockhurst | SR | 109 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jason Graves
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | JR | 108 | +11.7% | PB | |
24 |
Thor Mardis
Park Hill
|
Park Hill | SR | 108 | – | ||
25 |
Zander Davidson
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SR | 107 | – | PB | |
26 |
Matt States
Lutheran St. Charles
|
Lutheran St. Charles | SO | 106 | +5.7% | PB | |
26 |
Drew Tallent
McCluer
|
McCluer | JR | 106 | – | PB | |
28 |
Robbie Hill
Oak Park
|
Oak Park | FR | 106 | +2.5% | PB | |
29 |
Seth Hammack
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | SO | 106 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ethan Nichols
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | SR | 106 | +2.4% | PB | |
31 |
Tra Statler
Jackson
|
Jackson | SR | 103 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Alexander Benduski
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | JR | 103 | – | PB | |
33 |
Drew Atwood
Logan-Rogersville
|
Logan-Rogersville | FR | 102 | – | PB | |
34 |
Myles Dean
Lindbergh
|
Lindbergh | SO | 102 | – | PB | |
35 |
Carter White
Kearney
|
Kearney | SO | 102 | +7.5% | PB | |
36 |
Wil Welch
Clayton
|
Clayton | SO | 101 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jack Camenzind
Kirkwood
|
Kirkwood | SR | 101 | – | ||
38 |
Joey Trout
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | JR | 101 | +2.7% | PB | |
39 |
Jay Butler
Hazelwood East
|
Hazelwood East | JR | 100 | +0.4% | PB | |
40 |
Jack Riffel
Marquette
|
Marquette | JR | 99 | – | PB | |
41 |
AJ Huskey
Battle
|
Battle | FR | 99 | – | PB | |
42 |
Alex Crawford
Joplin
|
Joplin | – | 98 | – | ||
43 |
Josh Brown
Saint Louis University
|
Saint Louis University | FR | 96 | +1.5% | PB | |
44 |
Seth Alyward
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SR | 95 | – | ||
45 |
Austin Mack
Holt
|
Holt | FR | 94 | +2.2% | PB | |
46 |
William He
Ft Zumwalt South
|
Ft Zumwalt South | FR | 93 | – | PB | |
47 |
Austin Graham
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | JR | 92 | +6.3% | PB | |
47 |
Zach Raines
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | JR | 92 | +2.8% | SB | |
– |
AJ Kohler
Mehlville
|
Mehlville | FR | – | – |