Site logo

Speedo Winter Junior Championships West

200 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Alexei SANCOV Terrapins Swim Team logoTerrapins Swim Team 1:34.06
915
2 Jack LeVant North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 1:35.42
876 +0.7% PB
3 Patrick Callan Trident Aquatics Club logoTrident Aquatics Club 1:35.62
871 +2.7% PB
4 Alexander Zettle Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:36.22
855 +1.6% PB
5 Daniel Carr Pikes Peak Athletics logoPikes Peak Athletics 1:37.34
825 PB
6 Matthew Willenbring Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 1:37.43
823 -0.2%
7 Owen Kao Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:38.75
791 +0.5% SB
8 BRYCE MEFFORD Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 1:48.93
589 -14.6%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Liam Bresette Empire KC Swim C logoEmpire KC Swim C 1:37.17
830 PB
10 Clayton Bobo Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:38.24
803 PB
11 Grant Reed Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 1:38.58
795
12 Grant Norgan Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 1:38.71
792 PB
13 Qian Zhi Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logoSun-shine Aquatics Swim Club 1:39.39
775 -0.1%
14 Justin Nguyen Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:39.62
770 -1.9%
15 Corban Rawls Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:39.63
770 -1.1%
16 Jack Dahlgren Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:40.61
748 -2.0%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Brooks Fail Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 1:38.37
800 +0.8% PB
18 Liam Gately Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 1:38.79
790 0.0%
19 Peyton Werner Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics 1:38.87
788 +2.2% PB
20 Nathaniel Hickman-Chow Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 1:39.13
782 0.0%
21 Griffin Eiber Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 1:39.54
772 +2.8% SB
22 Ivan Kurakin North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:39.69
768 PB
23 Luke Thornbrue Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:39.74
767 PB
24 Matthew Connealy Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:40.05
760 +2.6% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Jack LeVant North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 1:36.08
858 +0.0% PB
2 Alexei SANCOV Terrapins Swim Team logoTerrapins Swim Team 1:36.32
852
3 Alexander Zettle Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:36.37
851 +1.4% PB
4 Patrick Callan Trident Aquatics Club logoTrident Aquatics Club 1:36.79
840 +1.5% PB
5 Matthew Willenbring Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 1:37.28
827 0.0%
6 BRYCE MEFFORD Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 1:37.50
821 -2.5%
7 Owen Kao Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:37.94
810 +1.3% SB
8 Daniel Carr Pikes Peak Athletics logoPikes Peak Athletics 1:38.17
805 PB
9 Clayton Bobo Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:38.18
804 PB
10 Grant Reed Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 1:38.45
798
11 Qian Zhi Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logoSun-shine Aquatics Swim Club 1:38.55
795 +0.7% PB
12 Jack Dahlgren Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:38.60
794 0.0%
13 Liam Bresette Empire KC Swim C logoEmpire KC Swim C 1:38.67
793
14 Grant Norgan Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 1:38.92
787 PB
15 Alex Liang Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:38.93
786 -1.8%
16 Corban Rawls Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:39.12
782 -0.6%
17 Justin Nguyen Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:39.19
780 -1.4%
18 Peyton Werner Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics 1:39.24
779 +1.8% PB
19 Matthew Connealy Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:39.27
778 +3.3% PB
20 Nathaniel Hickman-Chow Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 1:39.31
777 -0.2%
21 Brooks Fail Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 1:39.35
776 -0.2%
22 Luke Thornbrue Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 1:39.37
776 PB
23 Liam Gately Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 1:39.38
776 -0.6%
24 Ivan Kurakin North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:39.39
775 PB
25 Griffin Eiber Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 1:39.41
775 +2.9% SB
26 Levy Nathan Lake Forest Swim Club logoLake Forest Swim Club 1:39.75
767 PB
27 Jordan Portela Lawrence Aquahawks logoLawrence Aquahawks 1:39.75
767 0.0%
28 Zackary O'Haver King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:39.81
766 +0.5% PB
29 Kyle Leach Colorado Springs logoColorado Springs 1:39.92
763
30 Michael Balcerak Arlington Alligators Inc logoArlington Alligators Inc 1:39.93
763 PB
31 Austin Crump RallySport Aquatic Club logoRallySport Aquatic Club 1:39.97
762 PB
32 Hudson Smith Brenham Swim Clu logoBrenham Swim Clu 1:39.98
762 -0.8%
33 Zachary Yeadon Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:40.01
761 PB
34 Teagan Cheney Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks 1:40.10
759
35 Miguel Jacome King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:40.15
758 PB
36 Felix Van Cauwelaert Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 1:40.28
755 -0.7%
37 Thomas Roark Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:40.29
755
38 Luke Bowman Team Fins logoTeam Fins 1:40.34
754 PB
38 Jacob Furlong Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:40.34
754 PB
40 JohnThomas Larson Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 1:40.39
752 -0.9%
41 Sean O'Connor Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:40.45
751 +1.3% PB
42 Edward Smith Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 1:40.50
750
43 Nathaniel Cunnan Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 1:40.52
750 PB
44 Glen Cowand Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:40.63
747
45 Trent Martinez Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:40.69
746 PB
46 Nathan Barsanti Terrapins Swim Team logoTerrapins Swim Team 1:40.72
745
47 Hunter Hitchens Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:40.74
745
48 Sean Morey Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:40.84
742 +1.5% SB
49 Brad Gonzales La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 1:40.92
741 +0.9% PB
50 Michael Lincoln Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:40.93
740
51 Matt Hales Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:40.96
740 -0.3%
52 Parker Seale Wind and Sea Swim Team logoWind and Sea Swim Team 1:40.98
739 +2.9% SB
53 Jack Dunworth Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 1:41.04
738 +0.7% SB
54 Aaron Apel Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 1:41.05
738 -0.5%
55 DANIEL ILIN Wolverine Aquatics logoWolverine Aquatics 1:41.14
736 PB
56 Jacob Powell Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 1:41.19
735 PB
57 Griffin Ayotte Colorado Springs logoColorado Springs 1:41.20
735 +0.6% PB
58 Theo Velikov Santa Barbara Swim Club logoSanta Barbara Swim Club 1:41.21
734 +2.8% SB
58 Colton Babcock Wave Ryder Swim Club logoWave Ryder Swim Club 1:41.21
734 +2.3% PB
60 Calvin David Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 1:41.24
734 +2.7% PB
61 Colby Mefford Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 1:41.25
733 PB
62 Landon Armstrong North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 1:41.30
732
63 Braden Vines COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 1:41.33
732
64 Colter Carman North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 1:41.34
731
65 Michael Kang Unattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) logoUnattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) 1:41.35
731 +0.7% SB
66 Clark Wakeland Lost Creek Aquatics logoLost Creek Aquatics 1:41.54
727 +3.3% PB
67 Jarod Hatch Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:41.58
726
68 Jordan Blitz Pacific Athletic Club logoPacific Athletic Club 1:41.59
726 +1.2% SB
69 Hunter Ingram Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:41.61
726 -1.2%
70 Jacob Sauter Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 1:41.72
723 +1.6% SB
71 Christopher Eddy Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 1:41.73
723 PB
72 Alexander Santana Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 1:41.75
723 +0.6% PB
73 David Noyes Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:41.76
722 PB
74 Jonathan Cook West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:41.82
721
75 Nathan Rock RallySport Aquatic Club logoRallySport Aquatic Club 1:41.90
720 PB
76 Luke Stuart Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 1:41.93
719 +2.2% SB
77 Zach Linder Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 1:42.02
717 +1.9% PB
78 Kevin Chao Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:42.07
716 +1.0% SB
79 Jonah Staton Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 1:42.18
714 +4.2% PB
80 Benjamin Blevins-Boor Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:42.24
712 -1.0%
81 Will Barton Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 1:42.52
707 +3.3% SB
82 Ridge Livermore Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 1:42.56
706 -1.9%
83 Darrin Asphall Unattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) logoUnattached-Gulf Swimming (LSC) 1:42.62
704
83 Ford Blaylock Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:42.62
704 PB
85 Ryan Peterson University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 1:42.63
704 -2.1%
86 Brandon Quinteros Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:42.64
704 -0.8%
87 Jace Brown Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:42.68
703 -1.8%
88 Mitchell Stoddard CAST-SI logoCAST-SI 1:42.74
702 0.0%
89 Alexander Wright Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 1:42.80
701 PB
90 Zack Reuter DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:42.91
699
91 Tyler James Terrapins Swim Team logoTerrapins Swim Team 1:42.98
697
92 Evan Holt Club North  logoClub North 1:42.99
697 -3.1%
93 Andrew Boden Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:43.06
695
94 Micah Oh King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:43.15
694 -0.1%
95 Keelan Hart Charger Aquatics logoCharger Aquatics 1:43.35
690
96 Andrew Limpert Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 1:43.37
689 -1.7%
97 Cole Giandinoto Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:43.46
687 -2.7%
98 Mikey Calvillo Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:43.47
687 PB
99 Gus Karau North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 1:43.61
684 -1.8%
100 Joseph Gutierrez Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 1:43.64
684 -2.2%
101 Gabe Munoz Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:43.67
683 -0.2%
102 Michael Lee La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 1:43.87
679 +1.6% SB
103 Vlad Elizarov King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:44.06
676
104 Dane Florea Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 1:44.10
675
105 Chris Yeager Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:44.11
675 +1.3% SB
105 Nathan Shao Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:44.11
675
107 Kevin Tu Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:44.23
672 -4.0%
108 Henry Lucco Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:44.41
669 PB
109 Dylan Moffatt Panther Aquatic logoPanther Aquatic 1:44.47
668 +0.6% PB
110 Galen Penvenne Puma Aquatic Team logoPuma Aquatic Team 1:44.84
661 -5.3%
111 Brigham Harrison Utah Valley Aquatics logoUtah Valley Aquatics 1:44.88
660 PB
112 Gustavo Gutierrez Lozano Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:44.97
658 +1.2% PB
113 Dale Williams King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:45.01
657
114 Ryan Logan The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:45.23
653
115 George Horvath Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:46.24
635 -3.0%
116 Andrei Minakov Terrapins Swim Team logoTerrapins Swim Team 1:46.82
625 PB
117 Kevin Fang Lost Creek Aquatics logoLost Creek Aquatics 1:47.16
619 -3.4%
118 Tristan Villa Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:47.58
611
119 Joshua Withers Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 1:47.96
605 +1.2% SB
120 Sung Lee Iolani Swim Club logoIolani Swim Club 1:48.74
592 -3.9%
Felix Chiun De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logoDe Anza Cupertino Aquatics NS
Michael Brinegar Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores NS
Jack Blake Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club NS