Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Walsh
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.5% | SB | |
2 |
Julia Menkhaus
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Marcie Maguire
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sinclair Larson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Abigail Wilder
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | +7.9% | PB | |
6 |
Kate Moore
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 13 | +5.5% | SB | |
7 |
Stephanie Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Madison Homovich
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 11 | +1.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caitlin Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Caroline Hauder
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Maddy Flickinger
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sammie Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Heather Sigmon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 2 | +5.5% | PB | |
16 |
Olivia Carter
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.3% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 758 | +2.5% | SB | |
18 |
Christin Rockway
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 756 | – | PB | |
19 |
Camryn Curry
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 753 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Annette Schultz
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 751 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Crile Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 746 | +3.7% | PB | |
22 |
Mary Pruden
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 744 | +6.8% | PB | |
23 |
Adair Sand
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 735 | +7.4% | PB | |
24 |
Tessa Wrightson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 656 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Walsh
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 822 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Madison Homovich
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 801 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Julia Menkhaus
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 792 | – | PB | |
4 |
Abigail Wilder
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 791 | +7.8% | SB | |
5 |
Marcie Maguire
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 785 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sinclair Larson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 784 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kate Moore
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 780 | +5.5% | SB | |
8 |
Stephanie Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 779 | – | ||
9 |
Olivia Carter
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 778 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Caroline Hauder
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 775 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 774 | – | ||
12 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 766 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Caitlin Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 753 | – | PB | |
13 |
Heather Sigmon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 753 | +5.6% | PB | |
15 |
Maddy Flickinger
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 753 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sammie Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 747 | – | ||
17 |
Annette Schultz
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 742 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 741 | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 740 | +1.7% | SB | |
20 |
Camryn Curry
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 740 | +2.4% | SB | |
20 |
Adair Sand
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 740 | +7.6% | PB | |
22 |
Mary Pruden
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 739 | +6.6% | PB | |
23 |
Tessa Wrightson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 738 | – | PB | |
24 |
Crile Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 734 | +3.2% | PB | |
25 |
Christin Rockway
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 732 | – | ||
26 |
Rachel Lee
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 732 | – | PB | |
27 |
Alaina Skellett
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 729 | – | ||
28 |
Emma Brinton
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 728 | +3.9% | PB | |
29 |
Cameron Gring
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 727 | +3.5% | SB | |
30 |
Mallory Jackson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 721 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sarah Sorensen
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 720 | – | PB | |
32 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 718 | – | ||
33 |
Sophie Lindner
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 716 | – | ||
34 |
Maddie Donohoe
The FISH
|
The FISH | 711 | +2.7% | SB | |
35 |
Mary Soule
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | 711 | +4.6% | PB | |
35 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 711 | – | PB | |
37 |
Rebecca Zeiger
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 710 | – | PB | |
38 |
Raleigh Bentz
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 708 | – | PB | |
39 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 708 | +4.3% | PB | |
40 |
Sarah Hardy
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 708 | – | PB | |
41 |
Payton Keiner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 708 | – | ||
42 |
Amy Dragelin
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 705 | – | ||
43 |
Emma Alexander
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 703 | 0.0% | ||
44 |
Celi Guzman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 702 | – | ||
45 |
Erica Laning
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 701 | +9.4% | PB | |
46 |
Erynn Black
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 701 | – | PB | |
47 |
Courtney Chapin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 700 | – | PB | |
48 |
Caroline Gmelich
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 697 | – | PB | |
49 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 696 | +4.9% | PB | |
50 |
Grace Kayal
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club | 694 | – | ||
51 |
Ashley Mennenga
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 693 | +4.2% | PB | |
52 |
Cassandra Pasadyn
Swim United
|
Swim United | 693 | +6.7% | PB | |
53 |
Alyssa Helak
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 692 | – | ||
54 |
Addie Rose Bullock
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 690 | – | PB | |
55 |
Lizzy Spears
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 688 | 0.0% | ||
56 |
Joy Jiang
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 683 | +0.9% | SB | |
57 |
Isabelle Murray
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 679 | – | PB | |
58 |
Madison Holland
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 679 | – | PB | |
59 |
Quinn Fike
Ohio State
|
Ohio State | 677 | +1.3% | PB | |
59 |
Michelle Owens
The FISH
|
The FISH | 677 | – | ||
61 |
Lydia Jackson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 676 | – | ||
62 |
Abby Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 673 | 0.0% | ||
63 |
Emma Hazel
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 673 | – | PB | |
63 |
Torie Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 673 | – | PB | |
65 |
Olivia Chick
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 672 | +2.5% | PB | |
66 |
Tonner DeBeer
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 669 | – | ||
67 |
Abbey Kilgallon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 666 | +3.3% | PB | |
68 |
Amelia Kinnard
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 665 | – | PB | |
69 |
Shayna Hollander
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 663 | – | PB | |
70 |
Kelly Tichenor
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 663 | – | PB | |
71 |
Lauren Hurt
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 662 | -0.3% | ||
72 |
Whitney Brown
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 661 | – | PB | |
73 |
Gabrielle Brust
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 661 | +2.3% | PB | |
74 |
TAYLOR PETRAK
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 661 | -0.9% | ||
75 |
Alexa Rivera
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 661 | 0.0% | ||
76 |
Paige Hetrick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 659 | -1.7% | ||
77 |
Kat Morrison
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 656 | +0.1% | SB | |
77 |
Isabella Gable
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 656 | -2.6% | ||
79 |
Claire Donan
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 656 | – | PB | |
80 |
Katie Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 654 | – | ||
81 |
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 652 | – | ||
82 |
Caroline Aikins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 648 | – | ||
83 |
Sarah-Grace Thompson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 646 | +2.4% | SB | |
84 |
Savannah Slater
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 644 | – | ||
84 |
Ashley Jeffreys
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 644 | – | ||
86 |
Morgan Shinault
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 643 | – | PB | |
87 |
Caitlin McNary
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 643 | – | ||
87 |
Casey Chung
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 643 | – | PB | |
89 |
Maddie Wallis
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 642 | – | ||
90 |
Alex Massey
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 641 | +4.0% | SB | |
91 |
Liza Whitmire
ATOM
|
ATOM | 639 | +6.0% | PB | |
92 |
Katie Lynch
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 636 | +0.6% | SB | |
93 |
Emily Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 623 | +1.7% | SB | |
94 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 623 | – | ||
95 |
Jordan Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 616 | +4.9% | SB | |
95 |
Emmaline Peterson
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 616 | – | ||
97 |
Michaela Degnan
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 600 | – | ||
98 |
Kate Saczawa
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 594 | -4.6% | ||
99 |
Zorry Mason
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 593 | – | ||
100 |
Grace Chen
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 546 | – | ||
– |
Grayson Payne
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Grace Countie
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tristen Ulett
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – |