Site logo

Filters

2016 CA SCS/RAA Summer J.O. Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 27–31, 2016
  • LCM
  • Santa Clarita, CA

400 Medley Relay Men 11 - 12

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time
1 Rose Bowl Aquatics (A) Rose Bowl Aquatics
  1. Ronald Dalmacio
  2. Jake St. Clair
  3. Arsen Rostomyan
  4. Braden Beagle
4:44.53
 
2 Socal Aquatics Association Socal Aquatics Association
  1. Jeremy Mah
  2. Tonahuac Zinn
  3. Avery Stovner
  4. Ethan Harlan
4:46.78
 
3 Canyons Aquatic Club (A) Canyons Aquatic Club
  1. Fabio Nunez Del Prado
  2. Kalen Alejandro
  3. Bryant Lee
  4. Ayden Reading
4:54.03
 
4 San Marino Tsunami (A) San Marino Tsunami
  1. Zackary Larrick
  2. Jonathan Liu
  3. Kevin Liu
  4. Aaron Lee
5:05.34
 
5 Rose Bowl Aquatics (B) Rose Bowl Aquatics
  1. James Cahill
  2. Ean Jeffries
  3. Lennon Bryden
  4. Massimo Reyna
5:06.75
 
6 FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
  1. Myles Tran
  2. Preston Shin
  3. Baron Yang
  4. Jason Matsuda
5:06.86
 
7 Class Aquatics Class Aquatics
  1. Andrew Wang
  2. Liam Escusa
  3. Simon Ng
  4. Matthew Sun
5:07.61
 
8 Rattler Swim Club Rattler Swim Club
  1. Terry Li
  2. Monty Yetter
  3. Benjamin Ham
  4. Abraham Lee
5:08.87
 
9 Conejo Simi Swim Club Conejo Simi Swim Club
  1. Aidan Sales
  2. Sebastian Umbay
  3. Andrew Luo
  4. Luke Hillner
5:09.27
 
10 Lakewood Aquatics (A) Lakewood Aquatics
  1. Gabriel Oliveira
  2. Jonathan Vet
  3. Nathaniel D'Aloisio
  4. Joshua Joson
5:09.48
 
11 La Mirada Armada La Mirada Armada
  1. Noah Straley
  2. Ethan Thomsic
  3. Kyle Woo
  4. Benjamin Wong
5:11.01
 
12 Zenith Aquatic Program Zenith Aquatic Program
  1. Brandon Yoon
  2. Joshua Jones
  3. Joshua Leung
  4. Nicholas Jones
5:11.03
 
13 Los Angeles Swim Club (B) Los Angeles Swim Club
  1. Andrew Boutry
  2. Sebastian Villalobos
  3. Julian Correa
  4. Zachary Tamusaitis
5:16.15
 
X Rose Bowl Aquatics (C) Rose Bowl Aquatics
  1. Harrison Blake
  2. Sean Rho
  3. John Murphy
  4. Santiago Grases
5:18.60
 
14 San Gabriel Sea Gulls San Gabriel Sea Gulls
  1. Gene Naono
  2. Ethan Munsayac
  3. Darren Banh
  4. Evan Tran
5:19.13
 
15 Canyons Aquatic Club (B) Canyons Aquatic Club
  1. Ike Harms
  2. Mot Dhanaprasidhikul
  3. Avigya Basnet
  4. Bradley Harris
5:19.99
 
16 Santa Barbara Swim Club Santa Barbara Swim Club
  1. Cooper Costello
  2. Owen Rybnicek
  3. Jaran Depew
  4. Asher Steelman
5:21.83
 
X Los Angeles Swim Club (C) Los Angeles Swim Club
  1. Manning Haskal
  2. Lenny Raybukh
  3. Nicholas Ross
  4. Jaden Ficklen
5:33.52
 
X Rose Bowl Aquatics (D) Rose Bowl Aquatics
  1. Stephan Badescu
  2. Andrew Choe
  3. Maxwell Ribaya
  4. Igor Benderskii
5:35.18
 
17 San Marino Tsunami (B) San Marino Tsunami
  1. Matt Chiu
  2. Randy Cai
  3. Russell Tsai
  4. Ethan Chua
5:35.31
 
18 Coto Coyotes Coto Coyotes
  1. Nicholas Vye
  2. Keller Morgan
  3. Garrett Johnston
  4. Charles Whiting
5:38.02
 
19 Lakewood Aquatics (B) Lakewood Aquatics
  1. Jacob Lasao
  2. Marcus Moore
  3. Colin Jue
  4. Ghian Garcia
5:47.69
 
20 Buenaventura Swim Club Buenaventura Swim Club
  1. Niklas Shore
  2. Davin Chaffin
  3. Colley Ochoa
  4. Luigi Travi
6:00.32
 
Los Angeles Swim Club (A) Los Angeles Swim Club
  1. Ivan Belkin
  2. Joseph Rhee
  3. Thomas Hadji
  4. Odysseas Lamprianidis
DQ
Canyons Aquatic Club (D) Canyons Aquatic Club
  1. Ethan Wang
  2. Thomas Yagher
  3. Matthew Nalangan
  4. Matthew Chan
DQ
Canyons Aquatic Club (C) Canyons Aquatic Club
  1. Michael Lee
  2. Jason Hawkins
  3. Connor Grant
  4. Jonathan Gim
DQ
South Pasadena Sea Tigers South Pasadena Sea Tigers
  1. Alexander Johnson
  2. Owen Lin
  3. Sean Lagbao
  4. Qingxin Tang
DQ